Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/18/2017 5:00 AM

run 2 start order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 13:00 3/18/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 45 U21 MIDD CAMPBELL, Pate 51.23 56 74 U19 MMSC EMERSON, Ben 54.09 
2 21 U21 TOWNSEND, Micha 51.18 57 76 U19 SMS POMERANTZ, Sean 54.18 
3 27 U21 MIDD STAMLER, Max 51.18 58 68 U19 WETZEL, Tyler 54.33 
4 31 U21 WVBBTSBERTRAM, Christ 51.02 59 79 U19 KMS UNDERHILL, Brads 54.48 
5 33 U19 SMS LILLEY, Austin 50.80 60 94 U19 WVBBTSSTOECKEL, Bryan 54.51 
6 30 U21 JORDAN, Colby 50.57 61 90 U19 CLARK, Tyler 54.82 
7 23 U21 CALARCO, Matthe 50.47 62 86 U19 WVBBTSHABIG, Alex 55.12 
8 22 SR MIDD CARDAMONE, Devo 50.32 63 82 U19 SAFFO, John 55.29 
9 35 U21 USST KENNEY, Patrick 50.18 64 80 U19 NWOOD AKOUNDI, Nouri 55.32 
10 19 SR STUERCKE, Hunte 50.09 65 103 U21 CSC KUSUMI, Kazui 55.41 
11 25 U19 BMA MCKIM, Shamus 50.03 66 93 U19 GMVS BAKER, Zachary 55.45 
12 14 U21 WVBBTSSLATTERY, Logan 49.61 67 108 U19 GMVS ROMAN, Zachary 55.49 
13 17 U21 SMC BOUCHARD, Zach 49.53 68 87 U19 WVBBTSBRAUN, Samuel 55.89 
14 20 SR KENNEDY, John A 49.52 69 104 U19 CVA HAMBLET, Chad 56.00 
15 16 SR CBC RICHARD, Max 49.51 70 96 U19 PROC GILLIS, Robert 56.18 
16 28 SR MIDD SCHIBLI, Jack 49.30 71 67 U19 BENEY, Jack 56.50 
17 15 SR DUFFY, Danny 49.09 72 92 U19 CVA JONES, Dow 56.80 
18 11 U21 WVBBTSFUCIGNA, Peter 48.99 73 52 U19 BMA LANG, Charlie 56.95 
19 13 SR DAR MCLAUGHLIN, Pre 48.76 74 106 U19 MWVST MARSHALL, Jared 57.12 
20 5 U21 WVBBTSFRISK, David 48.69 75 105 U19 KUBOTA, Kelsey 57.33 
21 18 U21 DAR KIRWOOD, Clayto 48.66 76 110 U19 HALL, Zachary 57.34 
22 6 U19 WVBBTSBRAYTON, Hunter 48.54 77 113 U19 GMVS PIPER, Blake 58.16 
23 8 SR SMC GRIMSRUD, Mathi 48.39 78 57 U19 BMA HANUS, Andrew 58.18 
24 4 U21 DAR DOMONOSKE, Davi 48.31 79 111 U19 CVA MANAHAN, Aidan 58.33 
25 1 U21 WVBBTSSULLIVAN, Aleck 48.25 80 97 U21 BROWN, Tyler D 1:01.11 
26 12 U21 COOPER, Michael 47.99 81 43 U21 CBC MATEL, Samuel 1:01.29 
27 7 SR MIDD PLANT, Riley 47.70 82 107 U21 SMS AYTEKIN, Ahmet 1:03.18 
28 2 SR SMC GRIMSRUD, Torju 47.49 83 102 U19 GMVS CURTIS, Reilly 1:05.77 
29 10 SR TOMLINSON, Henr 47.02 84 9 SR HARRISON, Char 1:23.11 
30 3 U19 SMS SMITH, Spencer 46.68  
31 32 U19 BMA BENEY, William 51.24  
32 37 U19 MCKIM, Liam 51.34  
33 24 U21 SHEILS, Paul 51.35  
34 36 U19 MMSC GUTSTEIN, Trent 51.38  
35 39 SR SLU VAN DEURSEN, Ja 51.72  
36 40 U19 WVBBTSGILLIS, Joseph 51.73  
37 38 U19 KMS FERRI, Paul 51.92  
38 63 U19 BMA PALCHAK, Cole 51.99  
39 58 U19 FSC HANLON, Luke 52.02  
40 41 SR TAYLOR, Aaron 52.09  
41 47 U19 MMSC GALLAGHER, Patr 52.35  
42 54 U19 KMS SHANTLER, Thoma 52.51  
43 81 U21 MMSC GALLAGHER, Chri 52.56  
44 44 U19 BMA SCHNEIDER, Fred 52.65  
45 72 U19 GMVS MARTIN, Max 52.87  
46 59 U19 KEARING, Henry 53.04  
47 49 U19 SCHNEIDER, Maxi 53.22  
48 78 U19 KMS UNDERHILL, Robe 53.40  
49 95 U19 GMVS SEGAL, Casey 53.68  
50 69 U19 GACP MCKEE, Donovan 53.68  
51 53 U19 PILOTE, Leo 53.94  
52 75 U19 GACP PEAKE, Derick 54.01  
53 65 U19 BMA MARSCHKE, Conno 54.04  
54 55 U19 KMS RYAN, Bobby 54.08  
55 42 U21 CSC WILSON, Cody 54.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved