Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
RMD/Central U14 Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/18/2017 11:30 AM

GS II Men`s Int¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0529  
SSWSC MARCH 18, 2017 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 8 U14 1 Puckett, Cooper 23.321 (1) 23.136 (1) 46.45 (1)  
2 15 U14 2 McDermott, Samuel 47.86 (2)  
3 5 U14 1 Packer, Samuel 24.485 (6) 23.714 (2) 48.19 (3)  
4 32 U14 4 Roach, Hunter 24.281 (2) 24.055 (3) 48.33 (4)  
5 16 U14 2 Kohlhofer, Sebast 24.353 (3) 24.074 (4) 48.42 (5)  
6 9 U14 2 Simon, Jordan 24.402 (4) 24.319 (5) 48.72 (6)  
7 7 U14 1 Thomas, Tyler 24.503 (8) 24.495 (7) 48.99 (7)  
8 22 U14 3 Berezinski, Phili 24.468 (5) 24.595 (8) 49.06 (8)  
9 1 U14 1 Rosener, Tanner 24.523 (9) 24.607 (9) 49.13 (9)  
10 26 U14 4 Dollahan, Garrett 24.633 (10) 24.704 (11) 49.33 (10)  
11 19 U14 3 Smith, Phineas 24.693 (15) 24.716 (12) 49.40 (11)  
12 39 U14 5 Grant, Tanner 24.494 (7) 24.957 (17) 49.45 (12)  
13 25 U14 4 Powell, Appollo 24.654 (12) 24.827 (15) 49.48 (13)  
14 4 1 Kauppila, Hayden 25.077 (21) 24.482 (6) 49.55 (14)  
15 12 2 Palmquist, Camden 24.762 (16) 24.899 (16) 49.66 (15)  
16 24 U14 3 Bettenhausen, Wil 24.689 (14) 25.064 (18) 49.75 (16)  
17 37 U14 5 Archer, Brendan 25.137 (24) 24.784 (13) 49.92 (17)  
18 21 U14 3 Davenport, Topher 25.648 (37) 24.823 (14) 50.47 (18)  
19 10 2 Rachwal, Reid 25.233 (26) 25.247 (20) 50.48 (19)  
20 20 3 Mathe, Emmett 25.112 (23) 25.468 (22) 50.58 (20)  
21 31 U14 4 Crossen, Connor 25.481 (30) 25.201 (19) 50.68 (21)  
22 6 1 Dean, Parker 26.489 (56) 24.654 (10) 51.14 (22)  
23 28 4 Nelson, Stetson 25.224 (25) 26.063 (34) 51.28 (23)  
24 54 U14 7 Heflin, Aidan 25.880 (40) 25.423 (21) 51.30 (24)  
25 50 U14 7 Wade, Alden 25.515 (31) 25.833 (27) 51.34 (25)  
26 43 U14 6 Smith, Dylan 25.645 (36) 25.723 (25) 51.36 (26)  
27 17 3 Deschamp, Gabriel 26.039 (43) 25.476 (23) 51.51 (27)  
28 60 U14 8 Kelly, James 25.837 (39) 25.719 (24) 51.55 (28)  
29 66 U14 9 Pattison, Cole 25.632 (35) 26.114 (36) 51.74 (29)  
30 63 8 Wentworth, Kyle 25.919 (41) 25.894 (29) 51.81 (30)  
31 11 2 Speichinger, Max 25.594 (32) 26.502 (47) 52.09 (31)  
32 49 7 Nida, William 26.439 (55) 25.778 (26) 52.21 (32)  
33 51 U14 7 Weinberg, Asher 26.265 (50) 26.022 (31) 52.28 (33)  
34 87 U14 11 Godomsky, Benjami 26.196 (49) 26.182 (38) 52.37 (34)  
35 64 8 Westermeyer, Karl 26.110 (45) 26.366 (43) 52.47 (35)  
36 81 11 Lewandowski, Aide 25.463 (28) 27.017 (52) 52.48 (36)  
36 83 U14 11 Barsch, Charlie 52.48 (36)  
38 92 U14 12 Kelly, Christian 26.352 (53) 26.178 (37) 52.53 (38)  
38 74 U14 10 Byrne, Cricket 52.53 (38)  
40 72 U14 9 Scott, Kai 26.136 (46) 26.409 (44) 52.54 (40)  
 
 
 
18-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM1117 N0529 GM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING AlGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved