Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
1st run start list¹
PHILLIPS 66 US MASTERS NATIONALS - Giant Slalom C and D, Masters
USA - CA - MAMMOTH MOUNTAIN
3/18/2017 9:45 AM

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PHILLIPS 66 US MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 11:00 3/18/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 51 M13 FW Demattei, Gaet 1:24.61 56 35 F1 EA Mitchell, Alexa 1:03.85 
2 52 M13 EA Kielty, John DNS 57 38 F1 AL Swanson, Kirsten DNS 
3 1 F12 FW Frinell, Marietta DNS 58 33 F1 FW Gold, Sara DNF 
4 55 M12 FW Sulser, Martin 1:27.56 59 88 M9 FW Hecht, James 1:42.13 
5 54 M12 RM Hauser, Charle 1:20.26 60 90 M9 FW Laney, Lance 1:32.74 
6 53 M12 RM Schlimbach, Hans DSQ 61 91 M9 IM Heuscher, Domin 1:19.75 
7 3 F11 CN Gidlow, Lilla 1:24.67 62 83 M9 FW Bullard, Thomas 1:18.28 
8 4 F11 EA Nordhoy, Anne 1:21.19 63 82 M9 IM O`Connor, Kevin 1:17.46 
9 5 F11 IM Auseklis, Nanc 1:15.64 64 75 M9 IM Brennan, Dave 1:14.31 
10 2 F11 CN Liegl, Chris DNS 65 76 M9 FW Graham, Kim 1:11.91 
11 61 M11 CN Ogino, Toshio 1:32.42 66 81 M9 FW Crowell, Samuel 1:10.51 
12 64 M11 IM Beguin, Fred 1:18.07 67 79 M9 IM Kronthaler, Tho 1:08.87 
13 65 M11 IM Slivinski, Ste 1:17.11 68 84 M9 IM Dorris, George DNS 
14 60 M11 IM Evans, David 1:15.47  
15 59 M11 FW Dugan, Jim 1:12.80  
16 62 M11 FW Smith, Don 1:10.83  
17 63 M11 IM Ward, Frank 1:09.93  
18 57 M11 RM Kaufman, Lee 1:08.86  
19 6 F10 IM Lemire, Sarah 1:31.90  
20 7 F10 FW Marco, Sherrie 1:31.57  
21 8 F10 FW Pettigrew, Mar 1:26.17  
22 71 M10 FW Aust, Randy 1:40.25  
23 73 M10 FW Thomsen, Ronal 1:21.24  
24 66 M10 FW Barnett, Rober 1:21.03  
25 68 M10 CN Ferstl, Max 1:16.50  
26 70 M10 IM Sarchett, Bob 1:12.21  
27 72 M10 EA Neubauer, Pepi 1:00.59  
28 69 M10 IM Hudson, Nick DNF  
29 67 M10 IM Olberg, Knut DSQ  
30 10 F9 IM France, Donna 1:23.52  
31 9 F9 FW Levine, Carol 1:11.38  
32 18 F8 FW Feddis, Mary 1:29.58  
33 17 F8 FW Cook, Susan 1:27.25  
34 15 F8 FW Spicher, Lors 1:23.92  
35 11 F8 IM Frankel, Tracy 1:23.39  
36 16 F8 FW Andrews, Emily 1:18.57  
37 12 F8 IM Gibbs, Julie 1:18.22  
38 13 F8 IM Hendrickson, E 1:17.19  
39 14 F8 FW Lewis, Deb 1:11.81  
40 19 F7 AL Drake, Lanice 1:18.17  
41 22 F7 IM Rosenberg, Jul 1:17.26  
42 21 F7 CN Guiliani, Jani 1:16.22  
43 20 F7 IM Lanzel, Amy 1:09.87  
44 23 F6 IM Griffiths, Lau 1:33.99  
45 25 F6 FW Wentworth, Kim 1:18.25  
46 26 F6 CN Grebe, Kristin 1:12.98  
47 24 F6 IM Katzenberger, 1:06.08  
48 27 F5 FW Braun, Ingrid 1:11.44  
49 30 F5 RM Kaufman, Jenni 1:09.83  
50 28 F5 FW Panke, Liesl 1:04.21  
51 29 F5 FW Urdi, Nora DSQ  
52 31 F3 FW Wall, Tricia 1:13.46  
53 32 F2 RM Beckos, Lauren 1:06.42  
54 36 F1 FW Greenwood, Ann 1:13.90  
55 34 F1 CN Sayers, Samant 1:10.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved