Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
2nd run start¹
PHILLIPS 66 US MASTERS NATIONALS - Giant Slalom C and D, Masters
USA - CA - MAMMOTH MOUNTAIN
3/18/2017 9:45 AM

1st run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PHILLIPS 66 US MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:45 / 11:00 3/18/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 51 M13 FW Demattei, Gaetano 56 35 F1 EA Mitchell, Alexandra  
2 52 M13 EA Kielty, John 57 36 F1 FW Greenwood, Anna  
3 1 F12 FW Frinell, Marietta 58 33 F1 FW Gold, Sara  
4 55 M12 FW Sulser, Martin 59 82 M9 IM O`Connor, Kevin  
5 53 M12 RM Schlimbach, Hans 60 83 M9 FW Bullard, Thomas  
6 54 M12 RM Hauser, Charles 61 75 M9 IM Brennan, Dave  
7 5 F11 IM Auseklis, Nancy 62 90 M9 FW Laney, Lance  
8 2 F11 CN Liegl, Chris 63 91 M9 IM Heuscher, Dominic  
9 3 F11 CN Gidlow, Lilla 64 88 M9 FW Hecht, James  
10 4 F11 EA Nordhoy, Anne 65 79 M9 IM Kronthaler, Thomas  
11 59 M11 FW Dugan, Jim 66 84 M9 IM Dorris, George  
12 62 M11 FW Smith, Don 67 76 M9 FW Graham, Kim  
13 63 M11 IM Ward, Frank 68 81 M9 FW Crowell, Samuel  
14 65 M11 IM Slivinski, Stephen  
15 61 M11 CN Ogino, Toshio  
16 64 M11 IM Beguin, Fred  
17 57 M11 RM Kaufman, Lee  
18 60 M11 IM Evans, David  
19 8 F10 FW Pettigrew, Marcie  
20 7 F10 FW Marco, Sherrie  
21 6 F10 IM Lemire, Sarah  
22 70 M10 IM Sarchett, Bob  
23 73 M10 FW Thomsen, Ronald  
24 67 M10 IM Olberg, Knut  
25 68 M10 CN Ferstl, Max  
26 66 M10 FW Barnett, Robert  
27 69 M10 IM Hudson, Nick  
28 71 M10 FW Aust, Randy  
29 72 M10 EA Neubauer, Pepi  
30 10 F9 IM France, Donna  
31 9 F9 FW Levine, Carol  
32 13 F8 IM Hendrickson, Ellen  
33 17 F8 FW Cook, Susan  
34 11 F8 IM Frankel, Tracy  
35 16 F8 FW Andrews, Emily  
36 12 F8 IM Gibbs, Julie  
37 14 F8 FW Lewis, Deb  
38 18 F8 FW Feddis, Mary  
39 15 F8 FW Spicher, Lors  
40 20 F7 IM Lanzel, Amy  
41 21 F7 CN Guiliani, Janie  
42 22 F7 IM Rosenberg, Julie  
43 19 F7 AL Drake, Lanice  
44 26 F6 CN Grebe, Kristin  
45 25 F6 FW Wentworth, Kimberly  
46 24 F6 IM Katzenberger, Chris  
47 23 F6 IM Griffiths, Laura  
48 28 F5 FW Panke, Liesl  
49 27 F5 FW Braun, Ingrid  
50 29 F5 FW Urdi, Nora  
51 30 F5 RM Kaufman, Jennifer  
52 31 F3 FW Wall, Tricia  
53 32 F2 RM Beckos, Lauren  
54 38 F1 AL Swanson, Kirsten  
55 34 F1 CN Sayers, Samantha  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved