Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unnoficial Results¹
Start List¹
RMD/Central U14 Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/18/2017 8:30 AM

GS I Men`s Int¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0573  
SSWSC MARCH 18, 2017 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 8 U14 1 Puckett, Cooper 22.912 (1) 22.899 (1) 45.81 (1)  
2 5 U14 1 Packer, Samuel 23.757 (3) 23.214 (4) 46.97 (2)  
3 15 U14 2 McDermott, Samuel 23.990 (4) 23.154 (3) 47.14 (3)  
4 3 1 Berghult, Adam 24.307 (11) 23.081 (2) 47.38 (4)  
5 6 1 Dean, Parker 24.091 (6) 23.873 (7) 47.96 (5)  
6 22 U14 3 Berezinski, Phili 24.113 (7) 24.125 (10) 48.23 (6)  
7 7 U14 1 Thomas, Tyler 24.055 (5) 24.422 (13) 48.47 (7)  
8 32 U14 4 Roach, Hunter 24.298 (10) 24.373 (11) 48.67 (8)  
9 17 3 Deschamp, Gabriel 24.990 (23) 23.853 (6) 48.84 (9)  
10 1 U14 1 Rosener, Tanner 24.331 (13) 24.525 (15) 48.85 (10)  
11 16 U14 2 Kohlhofer, Sebast 24.327 (12) 24.587 (17) 48.91 (11)  
12 47 U14 6 Loughry, Milo 24.959 (22) 24.031 (9) 48.99 (12)  
13 36 U14 5 Scarpella, Toby 24.418 (14) 24.617 (18) 49.03 (13)  
14 4 1 Kauppila, Hayden 25.247 (30) 23.819 (5) 49.06 (14)  
15 23 3 Nightingale, Isak 24.725 (18) 24.558 (16) 49.28 (15)  
16 25 U14 4 Powell, Appollo 24.633 (16) 24.685 (21) 49.31 (16)  
17 13 2 Henry, George 24.432 (15) 24.893 (24) 49.32 (17)  
18 39 U14 5 Grant, Tanner 24.270 (8) 25.149 (27) 49.41 (18)  
19 24 U14 3 Bettenhausen, Wil 25.437 (34) 23.996 (8) 49.43 (19)  
20 10 2 Rachwal, Reid 24.827 (19) 24.662 (20) 49.48 (20)  
21 40 U14 5 Wasserman, Willia 24.958 (21) 24.622 (19) 49.58 (21)  
22 37 U14 5 Archer, Brendan 25.329 (31) 24.389 (12) 49.71 (22)  
23 31 U14 4 Crossen, Connor 25.136 (25) 24.814 (23) 49.95 (23)  
24 12 2 Palmquist, Camden 24.637 (17) 25.357 (30) 49.99 (24)  
25 41 U14 6 Loughry, Linus 25.637 (42) 24.514 (14) 50.15 (25)  
26 26 U14 4 Dollahan, Garrett 24.277 (9) 25.890 (43) 50.16 (26)  
27 46 U14 6 Webert, Tyler 25.136 (25) 25.054 (25) 50.19 (27)  
28 49 7 Nida, William 25.383 (32) 25.104 (26) 50.48 (28)  
29 81 11 Lewandowski, Aide 24.879 (20) 25.630 (36) 50.50 (29)  
30 9 U14 2 Simon, Jordan 23.382 (2) 27.235 (64) 50.61 (30)  
31 53 U14 7 Conley, Andrew 25.942 (54) 24.745 (22) 50.68 (31)  
32 74 U14 10 Byrne, Cricket 25.488 (36) 25.380 (31) 50.86 (32)  
33 54 U14 7 Heflin, Aidan 25.586 (41) 25.303 (29) 50.88 (33)  
34 88 U14 11 Morgan, Jake 25.799 (48) 25.250 (28) 51.04 (34)  
35 45 6 Bion, Zachary 25.453 (35) 25.611 (35) 51.06 (35)  
36 60 U14 8 Kelly, James 25.576 (39) 25.500 (33) 51.07 (36)  
37 61 U14 8 Dulaney, Taylor 25.422 (33) 25.664 (37) 51.08 (37)  
38 51 U14 7 Weinberg, Asher 25.146 (27) 26.073 (48) 51.21 (38)  
39 63 8 Wentworth, Kyle 25.577 (40) 25.669 (38) 51.24 (39)  
40 11 2 Speichinger, Max 25.511 (37) 25.741 (40) 51.25 (40)  
 
 
 
18-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM1117 N0573 GM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING AlGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved