Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unnoficial Results¹
GS I Men`s Int¹
RMD/Central U14 Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/18/2017 8:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 8:30 3/18/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 2003 1 SUM Rosener, Tanner 56 56 2003 7 GIL Mueller, Oliver  
2 2 2003 1 ASB Guetzke, Ryan 57 57 2003 8 ELD McCue, Carson  
3 3 2003 1 BKH Berghult, Adam 58 58 2003 8 BYN Abraham, Connor  
4 4 2003 1 GLS Kauppila, Hayde 59 59 2003 8 ASB Nickel, Caelen  
5 5 2003 1 SSCV Packer, Samuel 60 60 2003 8 AVSC Kelly, James  
6 6 2003 1 AFT Dean, Parker 61 61 2004 8 SUM Dulaney, Taylor  
7 7 2003 1 AVSC Thomas, Tyler 62 62 2004 8 SSCV Andrews, Ben  
8 8 2003 1 SSP Puckett, Cooper 63 63 2003 8 BKH Wentworth, Kyle  
9 9 2003 2 SSP Simon, Jordan 64 64 2004 8 BKH Westermeyer, Kar 
10 10 2004 2 PRT Rachwal, Reid 65 65 2003 9 BKH Olson, Joe  
11 11 2003 2 GPK Speichinger, Ma 66 66 2004 9 SSCV Pattison, Cole  
12 12 2003 2 BKH Palmquist, Camd 67 67 2003 9 PMT Heathman, Reed  
13 13 2003 2 BWP Henry, George 68 68 2003 9 CBMST Shull, Max  
14 14 2004 2 SSCV Kirwood, Nick 69 69 2003 9 AFT Bollback, Lucas  
15 15 2003 2 AVSC McDermott, Samu 70 70 2003 9 AVSC Colon, Davis  
16 16 2004 2 SSCV Kohlhofer, Seba 71 71 2003 9 PRT Hovey, Kaden  
17 17 2004 3 BWP Deschamp, Gabri 72 72 2003 9 LSC Scott, Kai  
18 18 2003 3 GPK Springer, Ty 73 73 2004 10 BKH Nelson, Joshua  
19 19 2003 3 SUM Smith, Phineas 74 74 2004 10 SSCV Byrne, Cricket  
20 20 2003 3 SWA Mathe, Emmett 75 75 2004 10 SSP Kagan, Colin  
21 21 2003 3 AVSC Davenport, Toph 76 76 2004 10 ASB Wozniak, Sawyer  
22 22 2003 3 SUM Berezinski, Phi 77 77 2004 10 SSCV Pecinka, Jakub  
23 23 2003 3 AFT Nightingale, Is 78 78 2004 10 WIL Prieditis, Chris 
24 24 2003 3 SSCV Bettenhausen, W 79 79 2003 10 GTS Robitshek, Noah  
25 25 2003 4 SSCV Powell, Appollo 80 80 2004 10 SSCV Dorf, Mack  
26 26 2003 4 AVSC Dollahan, Garre 81 81 2004 11 GTS Lewandowski, Aid 
27 27 2003 4 PRT Hambrick, Hunte 82 82 2003 11 HHL Cushman, Christi 
28 28 2003 4 BWP Nelson, Stetson 83 83 2003 11 SUM Barsch, Charlie  
29 29 2004 4 GIL Utendorfer, Wil 84 85 2003 11 LSC Ulrich, Alex  
30 30 2004 4 ASB Bence, Blake 85 86 2004 11 ASB Lauterbach, Jack 
31 31 2003 4 CBMST Crossen, Connor 86 87 2003 11 AVSC Godomsky, Benjam 
32 32 2004 4 SSCV Roach, Hunter 87 88 2004 11 AVSC Morgan, Jake  
33 33 2003 5 PKS Westveer, Porte 88 89 2004 11 ASB Ogden, Henry  
34 34 2003 5 BKH Zeller, Jakob 89 90 2004 12 SSCV Anderson, Dylan  
35 35 2003 5 WIN Armbruster, Wil 90 91 2004 12 SWA Roth, Laiken  
36 36 2004 5 SSCV Scarpella, Toby 91 92 2003 12 AVSC Kelly, Christian 
37 37 2003 5 SSCV Archer, Brendan  
38 38 2003 5 TR2 Stuck, Louie  
39 39 2003 5 SSCV Grant, Tanner  
40 40 2004 5 SUM Wasserman, Will  
41 41 2004 6 WPK Loughry, Linus  
42 42 2003 6 GIL Hopkins, Tanner  
43 43 2004 6 SUM Smith, Dylan  
44 44 2003 6 GLS Audette, Logan  
45 45 2004 6 BKH Bion, Zachary  
46 46 2003 6 SSCV Webert, Tyler  
47 47 2004 6 WPK Loughry, Milo  
48 48 2003 6 HHL Deubel, Alex  
49 49 2004 7 BKH Nida, William  
50 50 2003 7 SSP Wade, Alden  
51 51 2004 7 CBMST Weinberg, Asher  
52 52 2003 7 SWA Hansen, Joshua  
53 53 2004 7 SSCV Conley, Andrew  
54 54 2003 7 TWST Heflin, Aidan  
55 55 2004 7 MAD Schuster, Reed  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved