Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Start List¹
RMD/Central U14 Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/18/2017 10:30 AM

GS1 Ladies Int¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0578  
SSWSC MARCH 18, 2017 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 2 U14 1 Romanov, Dasha 21.964 (1) 24.240 (1) 46.20 (1)  
2 15 U14 2 Washburn, Isabell 23.381 (4) 24.780 (2) 48.16 (2)  
3 13 U14 2 Johansson, Stella 23.558 (7) 24.889 (3) 48.44 (3)  
4 1 U14 1 Resnick, Emma 23.242 (2) 25.378 (5) 48.62 (4)  
5 28 U14 4 Lehmann, Sophia 23.351 (3) 25.454 (6) 48.80 (5)  
6 11 U14 2 McSpadden, Bayli 23.461 (5) 25.349 (4) 48.81 (6)  
7 4 U14 1 Hoyt, Taylor 23.535 (6) 25.897 (8) 49.43 (7)  
8 21 U14 3 Cooper, Emilia 24.144 (13) 25.624 (7) 49.76 (8)  
9 20 U14 3 Tatge, Natalia 23.658 (9) 26.416 (13) 50.07 (9)  
10 9 U14 2 Bruce, Tianna 24.201 (14) 25.997 (9) 50.19 (10)  
11 33 U14 5 Moritz, Kjersti 23.630 (8) 26.659 (18) 50.28 (11)  
12 5 U14 1 Wehner, Madelyn 24.387 (23) 26.115 (10) 50.50 (12)  
13 24 U14 3 Ornstein, Kylee 24.287 (17) 26.325 (12) 50.61 (13)  
14 26 U14 4 Sheldon, Jenna 24.335 (20) 26.303 (11) 50.63 (14)  
15 19 U14 3 Sullivan, Adalie 24.012 (12) 26.714 (20) 50.72 (15)  
16 55 U14 7 Marzin, Maiwenn 24.342 (21) 26.509 (15) 50.85 (16)  
17 3 U14 1 Kuznik, Camille 24.270 (16) 26.607 (17) 50.87 (17)  
18 8 U14 1 Servais, Peyton 24.431 (24) 26.496 (14) 50.92 (18)  
19 34 U14 5 Pavelich, Robin 24.307 (19) 26.739 (21) 51.04 (19)  
20 16 U14 2 George, Ashley 24.363 (22) 26.694 (19) 51.05 (20)  
21 6 U14 1 Adrian, Ryli 23.910 (10) 27.162 (28) 51.07 (21)  
22 7 U14 1 Hovey, Jaelie 24.588 (29) 26.600 (16) 51.18 (22)  
23 50 U14 7 Keane, Kaitlin 24.699 (33) 26.878 (23) 51.57 (23)  
24 79 U14 10 Engelmann, Alexan 24.860 (35) 26.825 (22) 51.68 (24)  
25 10 U14 2 Horning, Abigail 24.614 (31) 27.099 (26) 51.71 (25)  
26 42 U14 6 Brown, Nancy 24.885 (37) 27.082 (25) 51.96 (26)  
27 30 U14 4 Pykkonen, Riza 24.459 (25) 27.539 (32) 51.99 (27)  
28 39 U14 5 Thompson, Camille 24.569 (28) 27.497 (30) 52.06 (28)  
29 27 U14 4 Simpson, Cate 24.229 (15) 27.938 (39) 52.16 (29)  
30 57 U14 7 Palmer, Zoie 24.548 (27) 27.657 (33) 52.20 (30)  
31 64 U14 8 Woolsey, Lauren 52.27 (31)  
32 65 U14 8 Drobek, Marissa 25.170 (38) 27.281 (29) 52.45 (32)  
32 48 U14 6 Moritz, Liv 24.619 (32) 27.833 (37) 52.45 (32)  
34 49 U14 7 Gillette, Wells 24.473 (26) 28.094 (42) 52.56 (34)  
35 46 U14 6 Snyder, Olyvia 25.776 (50) 27.031 (24) 52.80 (35)  
36 44 U14 6 Wordley, Julia 25.813 (51) 27.148 (27) 52.96 (36)  
37 38 U14 5 Burns, Emma Kate 24.289 (18) 28.878 (54) 53.16 (37)  
38 87 U14 11 Salehhuddin, Aruw 25.568 (45) 27.661 (34) 53.22 (38)  
39 60 U14 8 Ziemer, Ellie 25.711 (49) 27.526 (31) 53.23 (39)  
40 85 U14 11 Leifer, Alyssa 25.484 (42) 27.757 (36) 53.24 (40)  
 
 
 
18-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW1117 N0578 GF2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved