Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St Run 1 Start List
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH
3/17/2017 10:00 AM

start list run 2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 2:15 3/17/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 54 U19 MCKIM, Shamus 1:04.10 56 67 U19 BRYAN, Lucien 1:05.04 
2 10 SR SCHIBLI, Jack 1:04.07 57 52 U19 COTE, Matthieu 1:05.23 
3 31 U19 GUTSTEIN, Trent 1:04.06 58 61 U19 SCHNEIDER, Maximilia 1:05.24 
4 34 U19 FISCHER, Michael 1:04.03 59 98 U19 KENOSH, Tommy 1:05.25 
5 38 U19 GENTILE, Crowley 1:04.01 60 68 U19 UNDERHILL, Robert 1:05.31 
6 8 SR MCLAUGHLIN, Prescot 1:03.93 61 107 U19 EMERSON, Ben 1:05.35 
7 6 U19 BRAYTON, Hunter 1:03.84 62 82 U19 GILLIS, Robert 1:05.38 
8 21 U21 SHEILS, Paul 1:03.81 63 87 U19 KEARING, Henry 1:05.40 
9 16 U21 SLATTERY, Logan 1:03.80 64 72 U19 HANUS, Andrew 1:05.46 
10 28 SR PRICE, Cameron 1:03.73 65 46 U21 SCHIBLI, Scott 1:05.66 
11 36 SR FERRI, Michael 1:03.66 66 57 U19 WOOLSON, Ian 1:05.79 
12 27 SR RICHARD, Max 1:03.59 67 88 U19 POMERANTZ, Sean 1:05.82 
13 15 U21 JORDAN, Colby 1:03.57 68 62 U19 WETZEL, Tyler 1:05.85 
14 18 U21 MOONEY, Ryan 1:03.57 69 80 U19 SAMPSON, Mitchell 1:05.91 
15 32 U19 SMITH, Spencer 1:03.44 70 71 U19 MCKEE, Donovan 1:06.19 
16 20 U21 SULLIVAN, Aleck 1:03.43 71 81 U19 BOES, Justin 1:06.24 
17 29 U21 STAMLER, Max 1:03.43 72 79 U19 CLARK, Tyler 1:06.25 
18 55 U19 RYAN, Bobby 1:03.33 73 64 U19 KENDIG, Hunter 1:06.26 
19 39 U19 GALLAGHER, Patrick 1:03.28 74 74 U19 ALPERT, John 1:06.31 
20 12 U21 DOMONOSKE, David 1:03.21 75 95 U19 HABIG, Alex 1:06.32 
21 26 U21 CAMPBELL, Pate 1:03.19 76 78 U19 ARMSTRONG, Jack 1:06.33 
22 3 U21 FUCIGNA, Peter 1:03.11 77 94 U19 LENT, Cameron 1:06.34 
23 30 SR GRIMSRUD, Mathias M 1:03.01 78 76 U19 SAFFO, John 1:06.35 
24 1 U21 COOPER, Michael 1:03.00 79 97 U19 MOONEY, David 1:06.37 
25 45 U21 WILSON, Cody 1:02.83 80 112 U19 MARSHALL, Jared 1:06.50 
26 2 U21 KIRWOOD, Clayton 1:02.77 81 96 U19 KASPER, Masen 1:06.52 
27 4 U21 GALLAGHER, Christia 1:02.74 82 89 U19 SEGAL, Casey 1:06.57 
28 14 U21 FRISK, David 1:02.74 83 85 U19 PALCHAK, Cole 1:06.68 
29 13 U21 KENNEY, Patrick 1:02.64 84 115 U19 BOVACONTI, Pasquale 1:06.69 
30 11 SR PLANT, Riley 1:01.86 85 69 U19 PEAKE, Derick 1:06.74 
31 41 SR GRIMSRUD, Torjus Mj 1:04.22 86 92 U19 ROMAN, Zachary 1:06.78 
32 48 U19 GILLIS, Joseph 1:04.25 87 90 U19 JONES, Dow 1:06.90 
33 53 U19 BENEY, William 1:04.26 88 100 U19 BRAUN, Samuel 1:07.00 
34 37 U19 MARTIN, Max 1:04.26 89 91 U19 AKOUNDI, Nouri 1:07.01 
35 19 SR TAYLOR, Aaron 1:04.36 90 84 U19 RYLEY, William 1:07.45 
36 25 U21 BOUCHARD, Zach 1:04.37 91 106 U19 MANAHAN, Aidan 1:07.52 
37 43 U19 MORGAN, Chauncey 1:04.44 92 86 U19 KUBOTA, Kelsey 1:07.75 
38 17 U21 BERTRAM, Christophe 1:04.45 93 73 U19 MCGLAFLIN, Trevor 1:07.84 
39 65 U19 MARSCHKE, Connor 1:04.48 94 75 U19 HAMBLET, Chad 1:07.86 
40 23 SR STUERCKE, Hunter 1:04.50 95 101 U19 MALCOLM, Finnbahr 1:07.87 
41 40 U19 TRUDEAU, William 1:04.59 96 99 U19 STOECKEL, Bryan 1:08.06 
42 24 U21 MATEL, Samuel 1:04.59 97 111 U19 FRIES, Ryan 1:08.13 
43 44 U19 UNDERHILL, Bradshaw 1:04.60 98 103 U21 WILSON, Connor 1:08.34 
44 9 SR VAN DEURSEN, Jake 1:04.62 99 58 U19 LAZZARI, Giovanni 1:08.54 
45 47 U19 FERRI, Paul 1:04.70 100 102 U21 BROWN, Tyler Demetri 1:08.64 
46 22 U19 LILLEY, Austin Mich 1:04.79 101 113 U19 PIPER, Blake 1:08.80 
47 63 U19 COHANE, Aidan 1:04.86 102 114 U19 PEREZ, Adria 1:09.04 
48 49 U19 DESAUTELS, Philippe 1:04.90 103 110 U19 SHINAMAN, Noah 1:09.36 
49 50 U19 DESPRES, Jack 1:04.91 104 116 U19 GILMAN, Jared 1:09.49 
50 60 U19 SHANTLER, Thomas 1:05.00 105 93 U19 CAREY, Cameron 1:09.57 
51 56 U19 SCHNEIDER, Fredi 1:05.00 106 108 U19 BLAAFALK, Bastian 1:10.80 
52 51 U19 JONES, Crawford 1:05.00 107 105 U21 AYTEKIN, Ahmet Kaan 1:11.79 
53 33 U21 KUSUMI, Kazui 1:05.00  
54 59 U19 LANG, Charlie 1:05.01  
55 66 U19 RYAN, Elliot 1:05.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved