Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
1st Run Start¹
RMD/Central U14 Championships - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/17/2017 9:45 AM

Mens Intermediate SG¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0572  
SSWSC MARCH 17, 2017 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 5 U14 1 Puckett, Cooper 20.113 (1) 30.736 (1) 50.84 (1)  
2 11 U14 2 Simon, Jordan 20.495 (2) 31.281 (2) 51.77 (2)  
3 18 U14 3 Davenport, Topher 20.518 (3) 32.030 (3) 52.54 (3)  
4 3 1 Berghult, Adam 21.020 (7) 32.332 (4) 53.35 (4)  
5 14 U14 2 McDermott, Samuel 21.168 (12) 32.565 (5) 53.73 (5)  
6 6 1 Palmquist, Camden 21.164 (11) 32.814 (6) 53.97 (6)  
7 8 U14 1 Thomas, Tyler 21.156 (10) 32.847 (7) 54.00 (7)  
8 7 U14 1 Rosener, Tanner 20.818 (4) 33.656 (9) 54.47 (8)  
9 30 U14 4 Dollahan, Garrett 20.976 (5) 33.784 (14) 54.76 (9)  
10 9 U14 2 Kohlhofer, Sebast 20.985 (6) 33.955 (17) 54.94 (10)  
11 24 U14 3 Smith, Phineas 21.313 (14) 33.663 (11) 54.97 (11)  
12 29 U14 4 Roach, Hunter 21.136 (9) 33.869 (16) 55.00 (12)  
13 23 U14 3 Berezinski, Phili 21.437 (20) 33.589 (8) 55.02 (13)  
14 4 1 Deubel, Alex 21.332 (15) 33.792 (15) 55.12 (14)  
15 12 U14 2 Kirwood, Nick 21.423 (19) 33.759 (13) 55.18 (15)  
16 39 U14 5 Grant, Tanner 21.198 (13) 34.254 (20) 55.45 (16)  
17 2 1 Kauppila, Hayden 21.734 (30) 33.726 (12) 55.46 (17)  
18 19 U14 3 Utendorfer, Will 21.343 (16) 34.305 (22) 55.64 (18)  
19 44 U14 6 Loughry, Milo 21.685 (26) 33.980 (18) 55.66 (19)  
20 33 5 Deschamp, Gabriel 22.258 (42) 33.659 (10) 55.91 (20)  
21 31 U14 4 Powell, Appollo 21.564 (23) 34.361 (24) 55.92 (21)  
22 15 2 Nelson, Stetson 21.728 (28) 34.265 (21) 55.99 (22)  
23 89 U14 12 Anderson, Dylan 21.666 (25) 34.352 (23) 56.01 (23)  
24 35 U14 5 Archer, Brendan 21.645 (24) 34.564 (27) 56.20 (24)  
25 32 4 Henry, George 21.731 (29) 34.479 (25) 56.21 (25)  
26 10 2 Springer, Ty 21.537 (22) 34.875 (32) 56.41 (26)  
27 40 U14 5 Scarpella, Toby 22.317 (44) 34.111 (19) 56.42 (27)  
28 48 U14 6 Webert, Tyler 21.878 (33) 34.561 (26) 56.43 (28)  
29 62 U14 8 Kelly, James 21.726 (27) 35.038 (35) 56.76 (29)  
30 59 U14 8 Dulaney, Taylor 22.187 (40) 34.588 (28) 56.77 (30)  
30 43 U14 6 Loughry, Linus 21.928 (35) 34.842 (31) 56.77 (30)  
32 49 U14 7 Conley, Andrew 22.137 (38) 34.679 (29) 56.81 (32)  
33 56 U14 7 Heflin, Aidan 21.879 (34) 35.005 (34) 56.88 (33)  
34 50 U14 7 Weinberg, Asher 21.811 (32) 35.357 (40) 57.16 (34)  
35 86 U14 11 Morgan, Jake 22.376 (49) 34.832 (30) 57.20 (35)  
36 28 U14 4 Crossen, Connor 21.953 (36) 35.264 (37) 57.21 (36)  
37 54 U14 7 Wade, Alden 22.076 (37) 35.312 (38) 57.38 (37)  
38 58 U14 8 McCue, Carson 22.176 (39) 35.335 (39) 57.51 (38)  
39 57 8 Nida, William 22.545 (57) 35.090 (36) 57.63 (39)  
40 91 U14 12 Kelly, Christian 22.801 (65) 34.946 (33) 57.74 (40)  
 
 
 
17-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM1117 N0572 ZM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING AlGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved