Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
1st Run Start¹
RMD/Central U14 Championships - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/17/2017 11:00 AM

Ladies Intermediates¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0577  
SSWSC MARCH 17, 2017 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 16 U14 2 Washburn, Isabell 21.018 (1) 33.554 (1) 54.57 (1)  
2 7 U14 1 Hoyt, Taylor 21.526 (4) 34.160 (2) 55.68 (2)  
3 2 U14 1 Resnick, Emma 21.822 (7) 34.374 (3) 56.19 (3)  
4 3 U14 1 Adrian, Ryli 21.953 (10) 34.893 (4) 56.84 (4)  
5 15 U14 2 McSpadden, Bayli 21.766 (6) 35.205 (6) 56.97 (5)  
6 57 U14 7 Gillette, Wells 22.079 (11) 35.206 (7) 57.28 (6)  
7 23 U14 3 Sullivan, Adalie 21.831 (9) 35.491 (8) 57.32 (7)  
8 19 U14 3 Ornstein, Kylee 21.660 (5) 35.825 (12) 57.48 (8)  
9 46 U14 6 Brown, Nancy 22.508 (23) 35.126 (5) 57.63 (9)  
10 25 U14 4 Sheldon, Jenna 21.828 (8) 36.111 (18) 57.93 (10)  
11 1 U14 1 Horning, Abigail 22.278 (15) 35.845 (13) 58.12 (11)  
12 24 U14 3 Cooper, Emilia 22.401 (19) 35.782 (10) 58.18 (12)  
13 36 U14 5 Moritz, Kjersti 22.308 (18) 35.892 (14) 58.20 (13)  
14 12 U14 2 Bruce, Tianna 22.452 (21) 35.782 (10) 58.23 (14)  
15 13 U14 2 George, Ashley 22.426 (20) 35.923 (15) 58.34 (15)  
16 37 U14 5 Burns, Emma Kate 22.279 (16) 36.185 (19) 58.46 (16)  
17 50 U14 7 Keane, Kaitlin 22.259 (14) 36.328 (21) 58.58 (17)  
18 21 U14 3 Tatge, Natalia 23.126 (44) 35.544 (9) 58.67 (18)  
19 55 U14 7 Palmer, Zoie 22.764 (30) 36.007 (17) 58.77 (19)  
20 28 U14 4 Simpson, Cate 22.171 (13) 36.758 (29) 58.92 (20)  
21 38 U14 5 Pavelich, Robin 22.727 (27) 36.362 (23) 59.08 (21)  
22 65 U14 8 Woolsey, Lauren 22.755 (29) 36.338 (22) 59.09 (22)  
22 6 U14 1 Romanov, Dasha 21.197 (2) 37.900 (43) 59.09 (22)  
24 78 U14 10 Engelmann, Alexan 23.132 (45) 35.998 (16) 59.13 (24)  
25 69 U14 9 Crawford, Parker 22.833 (32) 36.307 (20) 59.14 (25)  
26 71 U14 9 Hicks, Eleanor 22.584 (24) 36.619 (28) 59.20 (26)  
27 31 U14 4 Lehmann, Sophia 22.747 (28) 36.466 (25) 59.21 (27)  
28 43 U14 6 Wordley, Julia 22.846 (33) 36.397 (24) 59.24 (28)  
29 41 U14 6 Moritz, Liv 59.43 (29)  
30 32 U14 4 Kuznik, Camille 22.996 (38) 36.579 (27) 59.57 (30)  
31 14 U14 2 Servais, Peyton 23.078 (41) 36.514 (26) 59.59 (31)  
32 49 U14 7 Marzin, Maiwenn 22.780 (31) 36.994 (33) 59.77 (32)  
33 5 U14 1 Higgins, Virginia 22.998 (39) 36.830 (30) 59.82 (33)  
34 27 U14 4 Cox, Madison 22.935 (36) 36.910 (31) 59.84 (34)  
35 98 U14 12 Olsson, Sofia 22.980 (37) 36.997 (34) 59.97 (35)  
36 85 U14 11 Leifer, Alyssa 23.022 (40) 37.014 (35) 1:00.03 (36)  
36 39 U14 5 Thompson, Camille 23.108 (42) 36.922 (32) 1:00.03 (36)  
38 68 U14 9 Puckett, Riley 22.888 (35) 37.477 (38) 1:00.36 (38)  
39 61 U14 8 Drobek, Marissa 23.216 (46) 37.237 (36) 1:00.45 (39)  
40 18 U14 3 Brust, Libby 22.598 (25) 37.953 (44) 1:00.55 (40)  
 
 
 
17-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW1117 N0577 ZF2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved