Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹Run 1 Condensed St
PHILLIPS 66 US MASTERS NATIONALS - Slalom C-D, Masters
USA - CA - MAMMOTH MOUNTAIN
3/17/2017 9:45 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PHILLIPS 66 US MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 12:30 3/17/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 52 M13 EA Kielty, John 1:56.42 56 38 F1 AL Swanson, Kirsten DNS 
2 51 M13 FW Demattei, Gaet 1:08.48 57 90 M9 FW Laney, Lance 1:01.13 
3 1 F12 FW Frinell, Marie 1:11.60 58 82 M9 IM O`Connor, Kevin 56.37 
4 55 M12 FW Sulser, Martin 1:10.01 59 83 M9 FW Bullard, Thomas 54.78 
5 53 M12 RM Schlimbach, Hans 57.10 60 81 M9 FW Crowell, Samuel 52.50 
6 54 M12 RM Hauser, Charles 56.14 61 79 M9 IM Kronthaler, Thoma 46.82 
7 3 F11 CN Gidlow, Lilla 1:03.03 62 84 M9 IM Dorris, George 46.80 
8 4 F11 EA Nordhoy, Anne 55.41 63 91 M9 IM Heuscher, Dominic DNS 
9 5 F11 IM Auseklis, Nancy 50.51 64 76 M9 FW Graham, Kim DNS 
10 2 F11 CN Liegl, Chris DNS  
11 64 M11 IM Beguin, Fred 59.86  
12 61 M11 CN Ogino, Toshio 57.94  
13 65 M11 IM Slivinski, Steph 57.68  
14 60 M11 IM Evans, David 54.49  
15 63 M11 IM Ward, Frank 51.95  
16 57 M11 RM Kaufman, Lee 51.59  
17 62 M11 FW Smith, Don 51.53  
18 59 M11 FW Dugan, Jim 51.04  
19 6 F10 IM Lemire, Sarah 1:12.95  
20 8 F10 FW Pettigrew, Mar 1:10.68  
21 7 F10 FW Marco, Sherrie 1:06.23  
22 71 M10 FW Aust, Randy 1:10.76  
23 73 M10 FW Thomsen, Ronald 58.96  
24 66 M10 FW Barnett, Robert 58.49  
25 68 M10 CN Ferstl, Max 54.23  
26 70 M10 IM Sarchett, Bob 49.24  
27 69 M10 IM Hudson, Nick 45.57  
28 67 M10 IM Olberg, Knut 42.99  
29 72 M10 EA Neubauer, Pepi 42.59  
30 10 F9 IM France, Donna 1:06.10  
31 9 F9 FW Levine, Carol 51.14  
32 18 F8 FW Feddis, Mary 1:03.53  
33 17 F8 FW Cook, Susan 1:02.90  
34 11 F8 IM Frankel, Tracy 1:02.06  
35 12 F8 IM Gibbs, Julie 1:01.37  
36 15 F8 FW Spicher, Lors 59.97  
37 16 F8 FW Andrews, Emily 55.17  
38 13 F8 IM Hendrickson, Ell 54.78  
39 14 F8 FW Lewis, Deb 49.57  
40 20 F7 IM Lanzel, Amy 1:02.69  
41 19 F7 AL Drake, Lanice 56.33  
42 22 F7 IM Rosenberg, Julie 56.25  
43 21 F7 CN Guiliani, Janie 53.15  
44 23 F6 IM Griffiths, Lau 1:06.26  
45 25 F6 FW Wentworth, Kimbe 56.48  
46 26 F6 CN Grebe, Kristin 51.32  
47 24 F6 IM Katzenberger, Ch 45.67  
48 30 F5 RM Kaufman, Jennife 46.97  
49 27 F5 FW Braun, Ingrid DNF  
50 31 F3 FW Wall, Tricia 58.05  
51 32 F2 RM Beckos, Lauren 46.19  
52 33 F1 FW Gold, Sara 58.71  
53 36 F1 FW Greenwood, Anna 54.08  
54 34 F1 CN Sayers, Samantha 49.37  
55 35 F1 EA Mitchell, Alexan 42.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved