Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Kombi U6 à U16 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Mont Kanasuta
3/19/2017 10:05 AM
Bonne chance aux courreurs!

résultats finaux¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2017-03-19                   Page 1 
 
Circuit RĂ©gional de Ski Alpin Subway 
KOMBI U6 Ă  U16 
Mont Kanasuta 
 
 
CLASS : U06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U06F Adana Leah JARVI DSQ 2:02.83 (50) 
2 3 U06F Kanas Audrina Elder DSQ DSQ 
3 2 U06F VidĂ©o Charlie Valade DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 U06M Kanas LoĂŻc Lussier 1:27.61 (28) 1:26.30 (28) 2:53.91 (28) 
2 6 U06M VidĂ©o RaphaĂ«l Allard 2:15.49 (36) 1:53.24 (37) 4:08.73 (34) 
3 8 U06M Kanas Louis Richard DSQ 1:46.15 (36) 
4 5 U06M VidĂ©o Alexandre Morin 2:10.79 (35) DSQ 
5 7 U06M VidĂ©o Simon Deschambault DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 U08F Timmi Maia KINSELLA 1:07.75 (21) 1:10.53 (27) 2:18.28 (23) 
2 18 U08F Kanas Jade Turpin-Langlo 1:19.48 (37) 1:24.45 (40) 2:43.93 (35) 
3 10 U08F VidĂ©o MaĂ©va Rogers 1:20.55 (38) 1:23.83 (38) 2:44.38 (36) 
4 11 U08F VidĂ©o Nelly Valade 1:20.82 (39) 1:24.19 (39) 2:45.01 (37) 
5 17 U08F VidĂ©o Emma-Rose Allard 1:26.30 (44) 1:28.04 (43) 2:54.34 (41) 
6 15 U08F Kanas ThĂ©a ThĂ©berge 1:32.72 (46) 1:37.96 (47) 3:10.68 (44) 
7 13 U08F Adana Annalie JARVI 1:54.57 (50) 1:44.09 (48) 3:38.66 (46) 
8 19 U08F Kanas Élie Moriset DSQ 1:30.32 (45) 
9 9 U08F VidĂ©o MĂ©lixia Barrette 1:14.69 (29) DSQ 
10 16 U08F VidĂ©o Sophie Deschambaul 1:43.82 (49) DSQ 
11 14 U08F Adana Ada SCHWEYER DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 U08M VidĂ©o Louis-FĂ©lix Gilber 1:05.67 (16) 1:05.14 (15) 2:10.81 (14) 
2 26 U08M VidĂ©o Alexandre Rochette 1:10.46 (20) 1:10.81 (20) 2:21.27 (18) 
3 25 U08M Kanas Isak Jolicoeur 1:18.40 (23) 1:22.47 (25) 2:40.87 (24) 
4 28 U08M VidĂ©o Jonathan Tremblay 1:24.06 (26) 1:24.31 (27) 2:48.37 (25) 
5 22 U08M VidĂ©o Malik BĂ©rubĂ© 1:27.78 (29) 1:33.39 (34) 3:01.17 (29) 
6 23 U08M Kanas Malik Bolduc 1:36.45 (32) 1:28.26 (30) 3:04.71 (30) 
7 20 U08M Kanas Matys Jolicoeur 1:51.46 (34) 1:26.37 (29) 3:17.83 (32) 
8 21 U08M VidĂ©o Alexis Roy 1:17.38 (22) DSQ 
9 27 U08M VidĂ©o Adam Brassard DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-03-19 20:02:11 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2017-03-19 Page 2 
 
Circuit RĂ©gional de Ski Alpin Subway 
KOMBI U6 Ă  U16 
Mont Kanasuta 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 U10F Adana Raphaela KIM 1:10.42 (25) 1:14.56 (32) 2:24.98 (25) 
2 40 U10F Adana Elizabeth KORCZAK 1:13.77 (26) 1:12.52 (28) 2:26.29 (26) 
3 42 U10F Kanas Alexann Jolicoeur 1:17.40 (34) 1:09.53 (26) 2:26.93 (27) 
4 38 U10F Kanas Charly Guertin 1:14.11 (27) 1:13.54 (30) 2:27.65 (28) 
5 33 U10F Timmi Hanna KINSELLA 1:14.63 (28) 1:14.57 (33) 2:29.20 (29) 
6 32 U10F VidĂ©o Laurence St-Pierre 1:18.32 (36) 1:13.48 (29) 2:31.80 (31) 
7 30 U10F Kanas Talia Guertin 1:16.57 (31) 1:16.07 (34) 2:32.64 (32) 
8 43 U10F Kanas Charlie Noel 1:17.34 (33) 1:19.59 (35) 2:36.93 (33) 
9 35 U10F Kanas Sarah Goulet 1:16.81 (32) 1:20.65 (36) 2:37.46 (34) 
10 41 U10F Kanas Clara Morisset 1:21.59 (41) 1:26.49 (41) 2:48.08 (38) 
11 39 U10F Kanas Élie Bolduc 1:26.03 (43) 1:26.66 (42) 2:52.69 (40) 
12 29 U10F VidĂ©o Elsa Rogers 1:18.14 (35) 1:37.31 (46) 2:55.45 (42) 
13 37 U10F Kanas MĂ©gane Fillion 1:34.47 (47) 1:46.32 (49) 3:20.79 (45) 
14 36 U10F VidĂ©o Elodie Tremblay 1:25.86 (42) 2:51.17 (51) 4:17.03 (47) 
15 34 U10F VidĂ©o Clara Gilbert 1:06.05 (20) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 U10M VidĂ©o Zachary Roy 1:00.94 (13) 1:10.44 (19) 2:11.38 (15) 
2 52 U10M VidĂ©o Christophe Lauzon 1:07.57 (17) 1:06.76 (16) 2:14.33 (16) 
3 48 U10M VidĂ©o Jacob Barrette 1:09.50 (18) 1:09.82 (18) 2:19.32 (17) 
4 49 U10M Adana Jonah GIBSON 1:22.41 (25) 1:09.72 (17) 2:32.13 (21) 
5 51 U10M VidĂ©o Olivier Morin 1:14.39 (21) 1:21.38 (24) 2:35.77 (23) 
6 44 U10M VidĂ©o Louis Deschambault 1:25.01 (27) 1:23.65 (26) 2:48.66 (26) 
7 46 U10M Kanas Jim Dubuc 1:30.58 (30) 1:20.34 (23) 2:50.92 (27) 
8 50 U10M Adana Raphael BELZILE 1:35.32 (31) 1:33.33 (33) 3:08.65 (31) 
9 54 U10M Kanas LĂ©o-Martin Fillion 1:48.38 (33) 1:42.14 (35) 3:30.52 (33) 
10 53 U10M Kanas Ethan Morand DSQ 1:28.37 (31) 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 U12F Kanas Maude BĂ©gin 1:01.94 (17) 58.40 (15) 2:00.34 (14) 
2 62 U12F Kanas Marie-Michele Busq 1:02.74 (18) 59.69 (17) 2:02.43 (16) 
3 63 U12F VidĂ©o Charlie Roy 1:01.78 (16) 1:01.11 (20) 2:02.89 (17) 
4 55 U12F VidĂ©o OphĂ©lie Sayeur 1:04.41 (19) 1:00.59 (19) 2:05.00 (18) 
5 56 U12F Adana Maija THORSTEINSON 1:08.72 (23) 59.92 (18) 2:08.64 (19) 
6 65 U12F Kanas AnaĂŻs Turpin-Langl 1:08.26 (22) 1:04.69 (22) 2:12.95 (21) 
7 66 U12F VidĂ©o OphĂ©lie BeausĂ©jour 1:09.30 (24) 1:07.66 (24) 2:16.96 (22) 
8 58 U12F Kanas LĂ©anne Richard 1:15.93 (30) 1:04.28 (21) 2:20.21 (24) 
9 64 U12F Kanas ChloĂ© Moukheiber 1:21.30 (40) 1:08.58 (25) 2:29.88 (30) 
10 59 U12F Kanas GaĂ«lle ThĂ©berge 1:28.54 (45) 1:23.29 (37) 2:51.83 (39) 
11 60 U12F Kanas Britany Lussier 1:39.25 (48) 1:29.92 (44) 3:09.17 (43) 
12 61 U12F Kanas ZĂ©lie Dion DSQ 1:05.57 (23) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-03-19 20:02:11 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2017-03-19 Page 3 
 
Circuit RĂ©gional de Ski Alpin Subway 
KOMBI U6 Ă  U16 
Mont Kanasuta 
 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 69 U12M VidĂ©o Philippe Rodier 55.90 (9) 53.34 (9) 1:49.24 (8) 
2 73 U12M Kanas LoĂŻc Tellier 55.75 (8) 54.15 (10) 1:49.90 (9) 
3 72 U12M VidĂ©o Étienne Lauzon 55.93 (10) 54.15 (10) 1:50.08 (10) 
4 67 U12M VidĂ©o Louca Bernier 1:01.81 (15) 58.83 (13) 2:00.64 (12) 
5 70 U12M VidĂ©o JĂ©rĂŽme Sayeur 1:01.45 (14) 1:01.23 (14) 2:02.68 (13) 
6 68 U12M Kanas Alexandre Goulet 1:09.97 (19) 1:12.21 (21) 2:22.18 (19) 
7 71 U12M VidĂ©o Éthan Rochette 1:19.89 (24) 1:13.85 (22) 2:33.74 (22) 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 77 U14F VidĂ©o Fanny BĂ©liveau 49.12 (1) 47.21 (1) 1:36.33 (1) 
2 75 U14F Kanas Laura Fortier 49.22 (3) 48.51 (2) 1:37.73 (2) 
3 74 U14F VidĂ©o Alicia Beauvais-Be 49.12 (1) 48.77 (3) 1:37.89 (3) 
4 84 U14F VidĂ©o Zhara-Lee-Noor Bur 50.67 (5) 48.99 (5) 1:39.66 (4) 
5 76 U14F Kanas ChloĂ©e Guertin 53.12 (7) 50.44 (7) 1:43.56 (7) 
6 80 U14F VidĂ©o Florence Bourcier 53.66 (8) 52.76 (11) 1:46.42 (8) 
7 83 U14F Kanas Ève Busque 54.45 (9) 52.35 (9) 1:46.80 (9) 
8 79 U14F VidĂ©o Alexandra Raymond 57.01 (12) 54.02 (12) 1:51.03 (11) 
9 78 U14F Kanas LĂ©onie Lesage 1:01.00 (14) 57.34 (14) 1:58.34 (13) 
10 81 U14F Adana Hanna GIBSON 1:01.74 (15) 59.47 (16) 2:01.21 (15) 
11 82 U14F VidĂ©o Laurence Moffette 54.53 (10) 1:14.42 (31) 2:08.95 (20) 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 86 U14M VidĂ©o Nicolas Rodier 47.78 (2) 47.78 (4) 1:35.56 (2) 
2 89 U14M VidĂ©o Thomas Beauvais-Be 48.52 (4) 47.85 (5) 1:36.37 (4) 
3 88 U14M VidĂ©o Samuel Rochette 50.89 (5) 49.86 (7) 1:40.75 (6) 
4 85 U14M Kanas Benoit Janvier 51.91 (6) 49.12 (6) 1:41.03 (7) 
5 87 U14M Kanas Vincent Taylor DSQ 50.22 (8) 
 
CLASS : U16F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 91 U16F VidĂ©o Sandrine Beauvais- 50.38 (4) 50.19 (6) 1:40.57 (5) 
2 93 U16F VidĂ©o Gabrielle Bourcier 52.43 (6) 50.56 (8) 1:42.99 (6) 
3 90 U16F Kanas Caroline Begin 55.15 (11) 52.52 (10) 1:47.67 (10) 
4 94 U16F VidĂ©o Mathilde Moffette 59.28 (13) 56.68 (13) 1:55.96 (12) 
5 92 U16F VidĂ©o Florence Poirier DNF 48.94 (4) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-03-19 20:02:11 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2017-03-19 Page 4 
 
Circuit RĂ©gional de Ski Alpin Subway 
KOMBI U6 Ă  U16 
Mont Kanasuta 
 
 
CLASS : U16M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 96 U16M Kanas Alexandre Taylor 46.14 (1) 46.13 (2) 1:32.27 (1) 
2 97 U16M VidĂ©o Philippe TrĂ©panier 48.33 (3) 47.33 (3) 1:35.66 (3) 
3 102 U16M VidĂ©o Zachary Gauthier 55.15 (7) 44.42 (1) 1:39.57 (5) 
4 101 U16M Kanas Enol Trabazo Zuazu 58.73 (12) 56.04 (12) 1:54.77 (11) 
5 100 U16M Kanas Iyan Trabazo Zuazu 58.29 (11) 1:32.74 (32) 2:31.03 (20) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-03-19 20:02:11 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved