Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
PROGRAM¹
WRJC - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/13/2017 9:00 AM
There will be no Ladies Race on Monday March 13

Men Run 1 Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WRJC - MEN-No Ladies Race on Monday  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:00 / 11:25 3/13/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 IMD PCST BRAZEROL, Dominik 56 56 AK ASC CERUTTI, Ely  
2 2 IMD SVSEF MCCLURE, Yuri 57 57 IMD SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt  
3 3 FW DPST NORTON, Payton 58 58 FW MMST STALEY, Connor  
4 4 ITA SVSEF COLLINI, Filippo 59 59 IMD PCST DALTON, Jack  
5 5 FW FW PRETTI, Winston 60 60 AUS SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus  
6 6 FW MMST CALVIN, Barrett 61 61 GER SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas  
7 7 FW DPST WILSON, Calvin 62 62 CAN CAN KAPUSCINSKY, Noe  
8 8 IMD RM BOCOCK, Scott 63 63 IMD JHSC SHEA, Steve  
9 9 IMD SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 64 64 FW SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack  
10 10 PNSA SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 65 65 PNSA SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher  
11 11 FW SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 66 66 ND BSF DRAKE, Jacob  
12 12 AUS RM MICHAEL, Liam 67 67 IMD JHSC BURKITT, Jack  
13 13 FW MMST COLBY, Alex 68 108 FW MMST EISEN, Erik  
14 14 IMD PCST MCGRATH, Scott 69 69 FW SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter  
15 15 BRA SBSTA MACEDO, Michel 70 70 AUS RM PERCY, Alexander  
16 16 IMD RM FONTAINE, Nicholas 71 71 PNSA SARS PANOS, Alexi  
17 17 IMD SVSEF FULLER, Duncan 72 72 AK ASC LEACH, Kevin  
18 18 IMD SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 73 73 PNSA SARS EDMONDSON, Korbyn  
19 19 PNSA MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam 74 74 PNSA MBSEF BRISTOW, Andrew  
20 20 FW SBSTA OSSELAER, Ian 75 75 IMD JHSC DENIS, Chris  
21 21 AK ASC STAHLA, Jack 76 76 CAN CAN MILLS, Rory  
22 22 GER SVSEF PLANK, Julian 77 77 FW SBSTA GOOCH, James  
23 23 IMD SB FELDMAN, John 78 78 FW MMST MOYER, Perry  
24 24 IMD JHSC DOYLE, Owen 79 79 IMD PCST CUMMING, Shane  
25 25 CAN CAN TOPHAM, Matthew 80 80 IMD OV ROCHAT, Luc  
26 26 IMD RM MULLIGAN, Daniel 81 81 IMD OV AHMANN, Kyle  
27 27 AUS RM NEILL, Ned 82 82 FW MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan  
28 28 IMD JHSC HAKOSHIMA, Henry 83 83 PNSA TAS MCBURNEY, Matthew  
29 29 PNSA SPAC WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon 84 84 ND MARS RINEHART, Dawson  
30 30 IMD PCST LAWSON, Ben 85 85 FW SBSTA FORREST, Reaves  
31 31 IMD SVSEF LEININGER, Noah 86 86 FW KSEF DEATHERAGE, Tristan  
32 32 IMD SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 87 87 FW MMST WILLIAMS, Cole  
33 33 FW SVST WINGARD, Max 88 88 AK ASC ERIKSSON, Austen  
34 34 IMD SVSEF DART, Cooper 89 89 CAN CAN MOORE, Lachlan  
35 35 CAN CAN ERICKSON, Bennett 90 90 FW DPST ALLEN, Luke  
36 36 FW MMST DAVENPORT, Luke 91 91 FW DPST FISCHER, Nick  
37 37 PNSA MAC GUNESCH, Nathan 92 92 PNSA CMAC THOMSON, Tristan  
38 38 FW SBSTA ELDER, Andrew 93 93 AUS AUS STRAHAN, Ben  
39 109 IMD JHSC PARAZETTE, Holden 94 94 PNSA SARS MALLINEN, Max  
40 114 IMD JHSC KOHLER, Leo 95 95 FW DPST MILLER, Jeffrey  
41 41 PNSA MBSEF LUJAN, Tanner 96 96 PNSA SARS SIMPSON, Scot  
42 42 PNSA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary 97 97 FW DPST CLEARY, Noah  
43 43 IMD SVSEF NODDINGS, Max 98 98 PNSA TAS IRETON, Christopher  
44 44 IMD SB CHAFFEE, Jordan 99 99 ND BSF BRANDON, Will  
45 45 CAN CAN DALTON, Eric 100 100 PNSA TAS DAVIS, Micah  
46 46 IMD JHSC RIZZOTTI, Trevor 101 101 PNSA FAST Stutzke, Dylan  
47 47 IMD SVSEF LAMB, Charlie 102 102 FW NSRT Safipour, John  
48 48 PNSA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan 103 103 FW SBSTA HOCKRIDGE, Ethan  
49 49 FW SVST BENDER, Timothy 104 104 ND MARS SRAMEK, Nicholas  
50 50 IMD SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake 105 105 ND GDST Williams, Witt  
51 51 FW MMST FELGAR, Casey  
52 52 PNSA CMAC ELLIS, Tyler  
53 53 IMD PCST CARLSON, Niclas  
54 54 IMD SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter  
55 55 IMD SB PICOT, Declan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved