Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
17th Annual Marky Bs Board Fest - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
3/12/2017 9:45 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2015                    Page 1 
 
2017 Marky Bs Boardfest 
 
 
CLASS : Mens 10 and Under 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 150 Mens Cole Garland 1:13.59 (67) 1:08.04 (66) 2:21.63 (63) 
2 144 Mens Grant Darmofal 1:14.45 (68) 1:07.31 (65) 2:21.76 (64) 
3 180 Mens Parker Detwiller 1:21.81 (69) 1:17.39 (69) 2:39.20 (66) 
4 121 Mens David Hall DSQ 1:21.35 (71) 
 
CLASS : Mens 11-15 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 135 Mens Ryan Buchanan 45.28 (16) 46.37 (20) 1:31.65 (17) 
2 111 Mens Noah LaGram 50.48 (34) 50.18 (35) 1:40.66 (35) 
3 108 Mens Collin Taylor 53.66 (44) 51.42 (39) 1:45.08 (41) 
4 171 Mens Cooper Houde 54.62 (48) 56.88 (54) 1:51.50 (50) 
5 145 Mens Gage Darmofal 1:07.24 (59) 1:14.09 (68) 2:21.33 (62) 
6 146 Mens Dylan Roderiques 1:13.19 (66) 1:29.65 (75) 2:42.84 (67) 
7 123 Mens Luke Mallett 1:34.18 (71) 1:31.95 (77) 3:06.13 (70) 
 
CLASS : Mens 16-20 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 139 Mens Nick Sherwood 39.08 (3) 39.66 (3) 1:18.74 (3) 
2 105 Mens Ryan Willette 46.33 (20) 46.44 (21) 1:32.77 (20) 
3 158 Mens Cameron Mann 48.43 (27) 51.11 (38) 1:39.54 (30) 
4 142 Mens Jim Huckman 46.27 (19) 53.28 (48) 1:39.55 (31) 
5 148 Mens Will Krig 51.56 (37) 48.07 (25) 1:39.63 (32) 
6 104 Mens Kaleb Glidden 51.22 (36) 53.27 (47) 1:44.49 (39) 
7 155 Mens Nicholas Farinella 57.73 (54) 49.13 (29) 1:46.86 (45) 
8 103 Mens Tyler Edelen DSQ 1:03.09 (59) 
 
CLASS : Mens 21-27 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 Mens Matt Lewis 37.37 (1) 38.65 (2) 1:16.02 (2) 
2 136 Mens Hans Large 43.20 (11) 44.44 (11) 1:27.64 (9) 
3 130 Mens Otto Frankowski 43.79 (13) 43.87 (9) 1:27.66 (10) 
4 178 Mens Nick Liebermen 43.06 (9) 45.03 (14) 1:28.09 (11) 
5 169 Mens David Maloof 47.64 (26) 44.52 (12) 1:32.16 (18) 
6 106 Mens Benjamin Durham 46.65 (21) 45.95 (19) 1:32.60 (19) 
7 125 Mens Tom Harmon 45.75 (18) 47.30 (22) 1:33.05 (22) 
8 131 Mens Bryan Francis 46.87 (23) 47.45 (24) 1:34.32 (23) 
9 129 Mens Scott James 49.16 (30) 48.94 (28) 1:38.10 (27) 
10 153 Mens Travis Gookin 52.92 (41) 51.70 (41) 1:44.62 (40) 
11 162 Mens Eric Dube 53.17 (43) 53.06 (46) 1:46.23 (44) 
12 117 Mens Charles Henry 1:13.11 (65) 1:02.26 (58) 2:15.37 (59) 
13 124 Mens David Cowles DNF 1:32.98 (78) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2017 4:13:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved