Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WRJC - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/11/2017 11:50 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WRJC - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:50 / 14:05 3/11/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 IMD PCST BRAZEROL, Dominik 56 56 GER SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas  
2 2 ITA SVSEF COLLINI, Filippo 57 57 IMD JHSC SHEA, Steve  
3 3 IMD SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 58 58 FW SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack  
4 4 FW MMST COLBY, Alex 59 59 PNSA SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher  
5 5 IMD PCST MCGRATH, Scott 60 60 ND BSF DRAKE, Jacob  
6 6 FW MMST CALVIN, Barrett 61 61 IMD JHSC BURKITT, Jack  
7 7 FW DPST NORTON, Payton 62 62 FW MMST EISEN, Erik  
8 8 FW DPST WILSON, Calvin 63 63 FW SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter  
9 9 PNSA SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 64 64 PNSA PNSA SCROGGINS, Tucker  
10 10 FW SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 65 65 AUS RM PERCY, Alexander  
11 11 FW FW PRETTI, Winston 66 66 PNSA SARS PANOS, Alexi  
12 12 IMD SVSEF MCCLURE, Yuri 67 67 AK ASC LEACH, Kevin  
13 13 IMD RM BOCOCK, Scott 68 108 PNSA SARS EDMONDSON, Korbyn  
14 14 AUS RM MICHAEL, Liam 69 69 PNSA MBSEF BRISTOW, Andrew  
15 15 BRA SBSTA MACEDO, Michel 70 70 IMD JHSC DENIS, Chris  
16 16 IMD RM FONTAINE, Nicholas 71 71 FW SBSTA GOOCH, James  
17 17 IMD SVSEF FULLER, Duncan 72 72 FW MMST MOYER, Perry  
18 18 IMD SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 73 73 IMD PCST CUMMING, Shane  
19 19 FW SBSTA OSSELAER, Ian 74 74 IMD OV ROCHAT, Luc  
20 20 AK ASC STAHLA, Jack 75 75 IMD OV AHMANN, Kyle  
21 21 GER SVSEF PLANK, Julian 76 76 FW MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan  
22 22 IMD SB FELDMAN, John 77 77 PNSA TAS MCBURNEY, Matthew  
23 23 IMD JHSC DOYLE, Owen 78 78 ND MARS RINEHART, Dawson  
24 24 IMD RM MULLIGAN, Daniel 79 79 FW SBSTA FORREST, Reaves  
25 25 AUS RM NEILL, Ned 80 80 FW KSEF DEATHERAGE, Tristan  
26 26 IMD JHSC HAKOSHIMA, Henry 81 81 FW MMST WILLIAMS, Cole  
27 27 PNSA SPAC WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon 82 82 AK ASC ERIKSSON, Austen  
28 28 IMD PCST LAWSON, Ben 83 83 FW DPST ALLEN, Luke  
29 29 IMD SVSEF LEININGER, Noah 84 84 FW DPST FISCHER, Nick  
30 30 IMD SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 85 85 PNSA CMAC THOMSON, Tristan  
31 31 FW SVST WINGARD, Max 86 86 AUS AUS STRAHAN, Ben  
32 32 IMD SVSEF DART, Cooper 87 87 PNSA SARS MALLINEN, Max  
33 33 FW MMST DAVENPORT, Luke 88 88 FW DPST MILLER, Jeffrey  
34 34 PNSA MAC GUNESCH, Nathan 89 89 PNSA SARS SIMPSON, Scot  
35 35 FW SBSTA ELDER, Andrew 90 90 FW DPST CLEARY, Noah  
36 36 IMD JHSC PARAZETTE, Holden 91 91 PNSA TAS IRETON, Christopher  
37 37 IMD JHSC KOHLER, Leo 92 92 ND BSF BRANDON, Will  
38 38 PNSA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary 93 93 PNSA CMAC BUDD, Connor  
39 109 IMD SVSEF NODDINGS, Max 94 94 PNSA TAS DAVIS, Micah  
40 40 IMD SB CHAFFEE, Jordan 95 95 PNSA FAST Stutzke, Dylan  
41 41 IMD JHSC RIZZOTTI, Trevor 96 96 ND MARS SRAMEK, Nicholas  
42 42 IMD SVSEF LAMB, Charlie 97 97 FW NSRT Safipour, John  
43 43 PNSA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan 98 98 ND GDST Williams, Witt  
44 44 FW SVST BENDER, Timothy 99 99 FW SBSTA HOCKRIDGE, Ethan  
45 45 IMD SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake  
46 46 FW MMST FELGAR, Casey  
47 47 PNSA CMAC ELLIS, Tyler  
48 48 IMD PCST CARLSON, Niclas  
49 49 IMD SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter  
50 50 IMD SB PICOT, Declan  
51 51 AK ASC CERUTTI, Ely  
52 52 IMD SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt  
53 53 FW MMST STALEY, Connor  
54 54 IMD PCST DALTON, Jack  
55 55 AUS SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved