Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Start list¹
U14 Ski Morin Heights - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DLS
3/11/2017 10:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:30 / 5:00 3/11/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 101 RESER BULOTA, Christop 1:08.15 56 76 MORIN FARAH, Thomas DNF 
2 10 TREMB BELLE-ISLE, Noah 1:07.83 57 123 BLANC BOULET, Justin DNF 
3 79 MORIN PAILLE, Zorak 1:07.09 58 38 BELNE GILETT, Ashton DNF 
4 83 BLANC LEMOINE, Victor 1:06.50 59 124 TREMB GAUDREAU, Justin DNF 
5 122 MORIN LAMBERT-BLOUIN, 1:06.07 60 114 CHANT LAVOIE, Simon DSQ 
6 72 OLYM LAPOINTE, Hugo 1:05.74 61 46 TREMB KFOURY, Noah DSQ 
7 37 OLYM FELICIELLO, Vict 1:05.09 62 19 BLEUE BOLDUC, Guillaume DSQ 
8 7 BLEUE DaSILVA, Maxim 1:04.96  
9 69 STSAV BOILEAU, Maxime 1:04.33  
10 96 CHANT BOUCHER, Benjami 1:04.06  
11 27 OLYM BOULANGER, Emile 1:03.17  
12 39 MORIN LACELLE, Vincent 1:03.15  
13 47 TREMB FIRESTONE, Jack 1:02.51  
14 4 OLYM SLIMAN, Thomas 1:02.40  
15 57 OLYM BRODEUR, Kye 1:02.20  
16 52 TREMB LEMAY, Frederic 1:01.79  
17 63 STSAV PRUD`HOMME, Feli 1:01.39  
18 95 TREMB HENRIE, Jean-Chr 1:01.09  
19 103 TREMB LARIVIERE, Matis 1:01.08  
20 102 BELNE VANIER, Laurent 1:00.77  
21 97 TREMB ROBERT, Benjami 1:00.02  
22 88 BLEUE BOTTO-GRIBBON, Mar 59.81  
23 70 MTGAR POIRIER, Samuel 59.48  
24 80 MTGAR FORGET, Charles-Al 59.03  
25 77 TREMB OUELLET, Benoit 58.99  
26 16 TREMB POIRIER, Luka 58.97  
27 90 TREMB TAPIERO, Daniel 57.38  
28 13 TREMB LONGPRE, Charles-A 57.32  
29 8 TREMB LAVERDURE, Olivier 55.85  
30 92 TREMB DOSTIE, Nicolas 55.63  
31 85 TREMB LEDUC, Marc-Anto 1:08.50  
32 108 OLYM SULLIVAN, Thomas 1:08.75  
33 115 STSAV LEBLANC, Victor 1:09.83  
34 41 TREMB TAPIERO, Alexand 1:10.76  
35 81 AVAL VERDIER, Kristof 1:10.88  
36 21 MORIN DURANCEAU, Marc- 1:11.65  
37 105 BLANC HYDER, Christoph 1:15.10  
38 82 MORIN LAMOUREUX, Emeri 1:16.37  
39 86 TREMB CHAVARIE, Nicola 1:21.65  
40 43 STSAV FILION, Louis-Franco DNS  
41 12 VSC GRAVEL, Benjamin DNS  
42 9 BELNE CORMIER, Tristan DNS  
43 106 TREMB MARIN, Alexandre DNS  
44 64 VSC CAMERON, Drake DNS  
45 110 BLANC PANET-RAYMOND, Franc DNS  
46 30 AVAL LANOIX, Zachary DNS  
47 78 AVAL CHEVALIER-LAROSE, Ni DNS  
48 26 STSAV GIRARD, Mackenzie DNS  
49 117 TREMB BOUDRIAS, Alexis DNS  
50 91 STSAV GUERTIN, Philippe DNS  
51 116 OLYM PARENT, David DNS  
52 66 BLANC CHARBONNEAU, Guillau DNF  
53 121 OLYM GALLO, Alexandre DNF  
54 20 AVAL CHEVALIER, Hugo DNF  
55 109 OLYM FORGUES, Thomas DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved