Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
2nd run start list¹
U14 Ski Morin Heights - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DLS
3/11/2017 10:30 AM

Start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:30 / 5:00 3/11/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 116 OLYM PARENT, David 56 4 OLYM SLIMAN, Thomas  
2 80 MTGAR FORGET, Charles-Alexis 57 43 STSAV FILION, Louis-Francois  
3 52 TREMB LEMAY, Frederic 58 83 BLANC LEMOINE, Victor  
4 124 TREMB GAUDREAU, Justin 59 77 TREMB OUELLET, Benoit  
5 91 STSAV GUERTIN, Philippe 60 101 RESER BULOTA, Christophe  
6 90 TREMB TAPIERO, Daniel 61 66 BLANC CHARBONNEAU, Guillaume  
7 16 TREMB POIRIER, Luka 62 41 TREMB TAPIERO, Alexandre  
8 117 TREMB BOUDRIAS, Alexis  
9 13 TREMB LONGPRE, Charles-Andre  
10 122 MORIN LAMBERT-BLOUIN, Arthur  
11 38 BELNE GILETT, Ashton  
12 26 STSAV GIRARD, Mackenzie  
13 8 TREMB LAVERDURE, Olivier  
14 78 AVAL CHEVALIER-LAROSE, Nicola  
15 123 BLANC BOULET, Justin  
16 76 MORIN FARAH, Thomas  
17 30 AVAL LANOIX, Zachary  
18 57 OLYM BRODEUR, Kye  
19 96 CHANT BOUCHER, Benjamin  
20 109 OLYM FORGUES, Thomas  
21 86 TREMB CHAVARIE, Nicolas  
22 69 STSAV BOILEAU, Maxime  
23 21 MORIN DURANCEAU, Marc-Olivier  
24 10 TREMB BELLE-ISLE, Noah  
25 19 BLEUE BOLDUC, Guillaume  
26 27 OLYM BOULANGER, Emile  
27 92 TREMB DOSTIE, Nicolas  
28 82 MORIN LAMOUREUX, Emerick  
29 102 BELNE VANIER, Laurent  
30 63 STSAV PRUD`HOMME, Felix  
31 81 AVAL VERDIER, Kristof  
32 79 MORIN PAILLE, Zorak  
33 115 STSAV LEBLANC, Victor  
34 105 BLANC HYDER, Christopher  
35 37 OLYM FELICIELLO, Victor  
36 20 AVAL CHEVALIER, Hugo  
37 121 OLYM GALLO, Alexandre  
38 85 TREMB LEDUC, Marc-Antoine  
39 88 BLEUE BOTTO-GRIBBON, Marc  
40 47 TREMB FIRESTONE, Jack  
41 46 TREMB KFOURY, Noah  
42 110 BLANC PANET-RAYMOND, Francois  
43 103 TREMB LARIVIERE, Matis  
44 70 MTGAR POIRIER, Samuel  
45 64 VSC CAMERON, Drake  
46 106 TREMB MARIN, Alexandre  
47 72 OLYM LAPOINTE, Hugo  
48 7 BLEUE DaSILVA, Maxim  
49 108 OLYM SULLIVAN, Thomas  
50 97 TREMB ROBERT, Benjamin  
51 114 CHANT LAVOIE, Simon  
52 9 BELNE CORMIER, Tristan  
53 12 VSC GRAVEL, Benjamin  
54 95 TREMB HENRIE, Jean-Christophe  
55 39 MORIN LACELLE, Vincent  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved