Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
CCC Festival SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/10/2017 1:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/10/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-10-17 CCC Festival 
Freeport, Greely, Lake Region and Molly Ockett 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F LRMS Alli Vogel 40.05 (1) 41.03 (1) 1:21.08 (1) 
2 6 F LRMS Sarah Hare 41.51 (2) 43.64 (2) 1:25.15 (2) 
3 4 F GRE Marina Jacob 43.96 (3) 47.00 (3) 1:30.96 (3) 
4 5 F FREE Lela Mellin 46.29 (4) 50.84 (5) 1:37.13 (4) 
5 1 F FREE Maisy St. Cyr 49.02 (5) 49.58 (4) 1:38.60 (5) 
6 7 F MOMS Courtney Dutton 50.99 (6) 1:04.42 (11) 1:55.41 (6) 
7 9 F FREE Lily Welsher 56.86 (9) 1:00.18 (7) 1:57.04 (7) 
8 16 F LRMS Holly Duigan 56.35 (8) 1:02.70 (10) 1:59.05 (8) 
9 15 F FREE Heidi Wallace 1:00.04 (10) 1:05.03 (12) 2:05.07 (9) 
10 10 F LRMS Emma Cole 51.15 (7) 1:20.31 (14) 2:11.46 (10) 
11 13 F LRMS Reannah Dingley 1:12.87 (14) 59.47 (6) 2:12.34 (11) 
12 12 F FREE Emily Wallace 1:09.96 (13) 1:02.60 (9) 2:12.56 (12) 
13 21 F LRMS Rene Carver 1:03.90 (11) 1:11.99 (13) 2:15.89 (13) 
14 18 F FREE Kate Tracy 1:05.41 (12) 1:37.33 (15) 2:42.74 (14) 
15 11 F MOMS Svea Olson DNF 1:02.14 (8) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 M MOMS Will Marshall 36.61 (1) 37.11 (1) 1:13.72 (1) 
2 29 M LRMS Zach Vogel 40.04 (2) 40.10 (2) 1:20.14 (2) 
3 33 M LRMS Keegan Brooks 40.19 (3) 40.51 (3) 1:20.70 (3) 
4 37 M LRMS Casey Berger 43.17 (4) 44.49 (4) 1:27.66 (4) 
5 36 M FREE Rogers Crowley 48.48 (5) 52.57 (6) 1:41.05 (5) 
6 23 M FREE Ben Wagner 49.26 (6) 52.78 (7) 1:42.04 (6) 
7 53 M LRMS Ezra Gronlund 51.14 (7) 51.87 (5) 1:43.01 (7) 
8 30 M MOMS Hogan Bemis 53.14 (9) 54.33 (9) 1:47.47 (8) 
9 45 M LRMS Grady Kemp 52.47 (8) 57.24 (11) 1:49.71 (9) 
10 41 M LRMS Samuel Plummer 55.75 (10) 1:01.41 (16) 1:57.16 (10) 
11 34 M MOMS Simon St. Pierre 56.94 (13) 1:00.74 (14) 1:57.68 (11) 
12 32 M FREE Evan Avasthi 56.88 (12) 1:01.06 (15) 1:57.94 (12) 
13 48 M LRMS Alex Freitas 59.49 (15) 58.68 (12) 1:58.17 (13) 
14 60 M FREE Henry Libby 59.49 (15) 59.17 (13) 1:58.66 (14) 
15 28 M FREE Andrew Morrissey 1:08.19 (19) 53.46 (8) 2:01.65 (15) 
16 42 M MOMS Braeden Harlow 58.85 (14) 1:04.41 (17) 2:03.26 (16) 
17 35 M GRE Andrew Klein 1:03.00 (17) 1:10.42 (19) 2:13.42 (17) 
18 52 M FREE Bobby Strong 56.56 (11) 1:19.41 (24) 2:15.97 (18) 
19 44 M FREE Boden Abbott 1:22.52 (25) 55.03 (10) 2:17.55 (19) 
20 43 M GRE Alexander King 1:08.08 (18) 1:11.11 (20) 2:19.19 (20) 
21 57 M LRMS Sawyer LaBarge 1:11.82 (20) 1:13.54 (21) 2:25.36 (21) 
22 62 M FREE Zane Aguiar 1:12.50 (21) 1:18.39 (23) 2:30.89 (22) 
23 61 M FREE Finn Furtney 1:17.76 (22) 1:17.16 (22) 2:34.92 (23) 
24 56 M FREE Ben Grimm 1:19.40 (23) 1:21.37 (26) 2:40.77 (24) 
25 59 M FREE Noah Fowler 1:21.07 (24) 1:21.17 (25) 2:42.24 (25) 
26 54 M FREE Oliver Eames 1:34.99 (27) 1:25.73 (27) 3:00.72 (26) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/10/2017 2:09:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved