Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Slalom Team¹
Mens Region 4 Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/11/2010 1:15 PM

Mens Slalom¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2010                    Page 1 
 
MHSAA REGION 4 SKI MEET  
BOYNE HIGHLANDS  
MEN'S SLALOM  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 HS Drake Doherty 43.62 (1) 43.89 (1) 1:27.51 (1)  
2 2 BC Mike Cortright 45.70 (2) 45.47 (4) 1:31.17 (2)  
3 20 IMT Taylor Jayne 46.64 (4) 45.16 (2) 1:31.80 (3)  
4 17 HGN Jonathan Manderfie 46.56 (3) 46.14 (6) 1:32.70 (4)  
5 7 PET Brian Erhart 47.80 (10) 45.35 (3) 1:33.15 (5)  
6 22 BC Andy Blossom 47.74 (8) 46.54 (7) 1:34.28 (6)  
7 6 WIC Greg Ahlberg 47.15 (7) 47.32 (10) 1:34.47 (7)  
8 12 PET Kyle Antonishen 46.82 (5) 47.65 (12) 1:34.47 (7)  
9 14 BC Dean Hague 46.95 (6) 48.01 (16) 1:34.96 (9)  
10 23 IWD Connor Wilson 48.26 (13) 46.73 (8) 1:34.99 (10) 
11 13 IWD Cole Aukee 47.75 (9) 47.68 (13) 1:35.43 (11) 
12 24 HS Robert Mathews 48.09 (11) 47.77 (14) 1:35.86 (12) 
13 34 PET Brian Doull 48.11 (12) 47.77 (14) 1:35.88 (13) 
14 61 HS Forrest Lundgren 48.76 (14) 47.55 (11) 1:36.31 (14) 
15 30 IMT Jared Heino 51.08 (24) 45.66 (5) 1:36.74 (15) 
16 40 IMT Cole Smith 49.71 (19) 47.28 (9) 1:36.99 (16) 
17 4 IMT T.J. Haferkorn 49.05 (16) 48.23 (17) 1:37.28 (17) 
18 15 KGF Drew Diamond 49.38 (17) 48.71 (19) 1:38.09 (18) 
19 46 HS Dan Davis 48.94 (15) 49.35 (21) 1:38.29 (19) 
20 8 HGN Myles Johnson 49.54 (18) 49.02 (20) 1:38.56 (20) 
21 5 IWD Jake Armata 50.40 (22) 48.26 (18) 1:38.66 (21) 
22 53 HS Jac Talcott 49.97 (20) 49.63 (22) 1:39.60 (22) 
23 44 IMT Nick Cecconi 50.36 (21) 49.67 (23) 1:40.03 (23) 
24 11 CHX Justin Williams 51.25 (26) 50.16 (27) 1:41.41 (24) 
25 3 KGF Joshua Ische 51.66 (27) 49.96 (25) 1:41.62 (25) 
26 42 PET Joe Loomis 51.21 (25) 50.61 (29) 1:41.82 (26) 
27 36 BC Norman Berge 51.06 (23) 51.07 (34) 1:42.13 (27) 
28 28 HGN Edward Glowacki 52.11 (28) 50.67 (31) 1:42.78 (28) 
29 19 HS Greg Gallagher 52.87 (31) 50.01 (26) 1:42.88 (29) 
30 9 CHX Brian Shutler 52.73 (29) 50.89 (32) 1:43.62 (30) 
31 21 CHX Paul Stolt 52.98 (32) 50.99 (33) 1:43.97 (31) 
32 27 PET Michael Drake 54.50 (35) 49.77 (24) 1:44.27 (32) 
33 45 KGF Adam Michaud 53.29 (33) 51.45 (36) 1:44.74 (33) 
34 33 HGN Connor Colling 52.77 (30) 51.98 (38) 1:44.75 (34) 
35 35 IWD Cody Mukavitz 53.92 (34) 51.46 (37) 1:45.38 (35) 
36 48 BC Brendan Baic 54.67 (36) 52.78 (39) 1:47.45 (36) 
37 32 KGF Brett Michaud 57.65 (40) 50.33 (28) 1:47.98 (37) 
38 60 HGN Brian Gronevelt 55.35 (37) 53.77 (40) 1:49.12 (38) 
39 55 BC Flo Riethmeiller 56.74 (38) 54.34 (41) 1:51.08 (39) 
40 50 HGN Connor Johnson 57.39 (39) 58.65 (45) 1:56.04 (40) 
41 51 KGF Ben Myccunich 1:00.01 (43) 57.36 (43) 1:57.37 (41) 
42 16 WIC Andy Fiorazo 1:07.34 (47) 51.20 (35) 1:58.54 (42) 
43 63 KGF Ethan Brisson 1:01.04 (45) 58.55 (44) 1:59.59 (43) 
44 39 CHX Luke Hawley 58.81 (42) 1:05.17 (47) 2:03.98 (44) 
45 38 WIC Stephen Remondini 1:05.99 (46) 1:02.15 (46) 2:08.14 (45) 
46 58 PET Ben Loomis 1:19.73 (49) 50.63 (30) 2:10.36 (46) 
47 29 GYD Kory Wegmeyer 1:00.87 (44) 1:13.75 (48) 2:14.62 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2010 3:49:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved