Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start list F Run 2¹
Competitors Filles¹
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DLS
3/12/2017 9:35 AM

Start List F Run 1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTONOMIQUES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:35 / 5:00 3/12/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 45 MORIN NAPPERT, Thea 56 9 STSAV LEBLANC, Beatrice  
2 69 BLEUE HOVINGTON, Beatrice 57 35 BLANC THIBERT, Ouma  
3 88 BLEUE LEVAC, Raphaelle 58 16 VSC CHAMPAGNE, Kimily  
4 124 OLYM LAJEUNESSE, Marion 59 63 STSAV DANSEREAU, Marianne  
5 38 TREMB BISSETT, Lea 60 24 BLANC DESJARDINS-OUELLET, Anouk  
6 32 STSAV MAJOREL, Ines 61 46 TREMB HACCOUN-CHOQUETTE, Emma  
7 66 MTHAB LAPIERRE, Oceane 62 120 MORIN FORTIN, Maude  
8 106 MORIN FAULKNER, Estelle 63 36 MTGAB BALTHAZARD, Mia  
9 85 MTGAB PROULX, Lea 64 119 STSAV DESJARDINS, Gabrielle  
10 40 STSAV KAINE, Alexandra 65 11 RESER RACINE, Camille  
11 13 RESER RICHARD, Daphnee 66 51 AVAL DAVID-LUSSIER, Alexia  
12 125 MORIN RAYMOND, Maxim 67 49 BELNE VEILLEUX, Jessika  
13 44 STSAV CLOUTIER, Sarah 68 14 RESER DUSABLON, Sarah  
14 22 BLANC CHENIER-LEGGETT, Georgia 69 12 STSAV BLUMLHUBER, Laura  
15 3 AVAL LUNA-BEDARD, Laura  
16 83 MORIN FAUCHER, Frederique  
17 81 MTHAB DRAPEAU-BOLDUC, Chloe  
18 102 TREMB SIROIS, Maxime  
19 137 TREMB BILODEAU, Anne-Julie  
20 132 BLANC ROSENBLOOM, Ashley  
21 97 RESER CHARLAND, Maila  
22 19 TREMB FITZPATRICK, Kaliegh  
23 79 MTGAB SANSCARTIER, Florence  
24 23 STSAV FARAH-LAJOIE, Laurence  
25 104 MORIN LAUZON, Neve  
26 15 STSAV LEBLANC, Penelope  
27 109 STSAV HAMEL-PAQUET, Victoria  
28 70 TREMB ROBIN, Olivia  
29 7 MORIN GAGNON, Chloe  
30 103 BLANC KOIFMAN, Liya  
31 42 TREMB DECOSTE, Macey  
32 27 TREMB POPLAW, Julianne  
33 136 MORIN FORTIN, Alice  
34 123 STSAV CLOUTIER, Virginie  
35 138 STSAV MARSAN, Eve  
36 82 MORIN DESROSIERS, Amelia  
37 33 VSC MAINVILLE, Laurie  
38 10 AVAL CHAYER, Audrey  
39 84 BELNE CLOUTIER, Leanne  
40 92 TREMB SOTIRIADIS, Alexis  
41 39 MTHAB UNGER, Julianne  
42 71 BLANC CHENIER, Camille  
43 60 MORIN PITRE, Anne-Sophie  
44 78 VSC FAFARD, Mathilde  
45 111 STSAV RAYMOND, Elodie  
46 68 MORIN BRAY, Emma-Rose  
47 90 MORIN CLEROUX, Justine  
48 41 STSAV DUGUAY, Frederique  
49 8 STSAV MAJOREL, Laura  
50 100 OLYM ROY, Laetitia  
51 113 TREMB LANGELIER, Sabriel  
52 58 STSAV COTE, Stephanie  
53 135 STSAV BERNIER, Audrey-Anne  
54 131 TREMB PARENTEAU, Laurence  
55 52 OLYM DAOUST, Charlie-Ann  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved