Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Competitors Gars¹
Start List H Run 1¹
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DLS
3/12/2017 10:35 AM

Start List H Run 2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:40 / 13:00 3/12/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 109 OLYM FORGUES, Thomas 1:08.28 56 7 BLEUE DaSILVA, Maxim DNF 
2 27 OLYM BOULANGER, Emile 1:08.22 57 91 STSAV GUERTIN, Philippe DNS 
3 114 CHANT LAVOIE, Simon 1:07.45 58 106 TREMB MARIN, Alexandre DNS 
4 81 AVAL VERDIER, Kristof 1:07.30 59 30 AVAL LANOIX, Zachary DNS 
5 69 STSAV BOILEAU, Maxime 1:07.09 60 26 STSAV GIRARD, Mackenzie DNS 
6 108 OLYM SULLIVAN, Thomas 1:06.76 61 43 STSAV FILION, Louis-Francoi DNS 
7 52 TREMB LEMAY, Frederic 1:06.46 62 64 VSC CAMERON, Drake DNS 
8 47 TREMB FIRESTONE, Jack 1:06.22  
9 101 RESER BULOTA, Christop 1:06.08  
10 19 BLEUE BOLDUC, Guillaum 1:05.53  
11 122 MORIN LAMBERT-BLOUIN, 1:05.19  
12 82 MORIN LAMOUREUX, Emeri 1:05.07  
13 57 OLYM BRODEUR, Kye 1:05.00  
14 97 TREMB ROBERT, Benjami 1:04.42  
15 70 MTGAR POIRIER, Samuel 1:04.38  
16 79 MORIN PAILLE, Zorak 1:04.36  
17 77 TREMB OUELLET, Benoit 1:04.29  
18 115 STSAV LEBLANC, Victor 1:04.18  
19 88 BLEUE BOTTO-GRIBBON, M 1:04.15  
20 39 MORIN LACELLE, Vincent 1:04.00  
21 63 STSAV PRUD`HOMME, Feli 1:03.94  
22 66 BLANC CHARBONNEAU, Gui 1:03.83  
23 37 OLYM FELICIELLO, Vict 1:03.39  
24 80 MTGAR FORGET, Charles- 1:03.32  
25 96 CHANT BOUCHER, Benjami 1:03.31  
26 8 TREMB LAVERDURE, Olivi 1:03.28  
27 20 AVAL CHEVALIER, Hugo 1:03.18  
28 103 TREMB LARIVIERE, Matis 1:03.13  
29 13 TREMB LONGPRE, Charles 1:01.36  
30 102 BELNE VANIER, Laurent 1:01.31  
31 123 BLANC BOULET, Justin 1:08.48  
32 41 TREMB TAPIERO, Alexand 1:09.40  
33 38 BELNE GILETT, Ashton 1:09.67  
34 85 TREMB LEDUC, Marc-Anto 1:11.20  
35 86 TREMB CHAVARIE, Nicola 1:12.40  
36 95 TREMB HENRIE, Jean-Chr 1:12.60  
37 105 BLANC HYDER, Christoph 1:12.89  
38 4 OLYM SLIMAN, Thomas DNF  
39 9 BELNE CORMIER, Tristan DNS  
40 124 TREMB GAUDREAU, Justin DNF  
41 83 BLANC LEMOINE, Victor DSQ  
42 90 TREMB TAPIERO, Daniel DNF  
43 117 TREMB BOUDRIAS, Alexis DNS  
44 110 BLANC PANET-RAYMOND, Franc DNS  
45 76 MORIN FARAH, Thomas DNF  
46 16 TREMB POIRIER, Luka DSQ  
47 46 TREMB KFOURY, Noah DNF  
48 92 TREMB DOSTIE, Nicolas DNF  
49 78 AVAL CHEVALIER-LAROSE, Ni DNS  
50 121 OLYM GALLO, Alexandre DNS  
51 116 OLYM PARENT, David DNS  
52 21 MORIN DURANCEAU, Marc-Oliv DNF  
53 72 OLYM LAPOINTE, Hugo DNF  
54 12 VSC GRAVEL, Benjamin DNS  
55 10 TREMB BELLE-ISLE, Noah DNS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved