Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List H Run 2¹
Competitors Gars¹
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DLS
3/12/2017 10:35 AM

Start List H Run 1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:35 / 5:00 3/12/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 4 OLYM SLIMAN, Thomas 56 30 AVAL LANOIX, Zachary  
2 9 BELNE CORMIER, Tristan 57 52 TREMB LEMAY, Frederic  
3 69 STSAV BOILEAU, Maxime 58 13 TREMB LONGPRE, Charles-Andre  
4 124 TREMB GAUDREAU, Justin 59 41 TREMB TAPIERO, Alexandre  
5 83 BLANC LEMOINE, Victor 60 26 STSAV GIRARD, Mackenzie  
6 90 TREMB TAPIERO, Daniel 61 43 STSAV FILION, Louis-Francois  
7 117 TREMB BOUDRIAS, Alexis 62 64 VSC CAMERON, Drake  
8 110 BLANC PANET-RAYMOND, Francois  
9 76 MORIN FARAH, Thomas  
10 86 TREMB CHAVARIE, Nicolas  
11 16 TREMB POIRIER, Luka  
12 122 MORIN LAMBERT-BLOUIN, Arthur  
13 46 TREMB KFOURY, Noah  
14 81 AVAL VERDIER, Kristof  
15 80 MTGAR FORGET, Charles-Alexis  
16 96 CHANT BOUCHER, Benjamin  
17 114 CHANT LAVOIE, Simon  
18 20 AVAL CHEVALIER, Hugo  
19 92 TREMB DOSTIE, Nicolas  
20 27 OLYM BOULANGER, Emile  
21 19 BLEUE BOLDUC, Guillaume  
22 78 AVAL CHEVALIER-LAROSE, Nicola  
23 121 OLYM GALLO, Alexandre  
24 101 RESER BULOTA, Christophe  
25 123 BLANC BOULET, Justin  
26 116 OLYM PARENT, David  
27 109 OLYM FORGUES, Thomas  
28 8 TREMB LAVERDURE, Olivier  
29 97 TREMB ROBERT, Benjamin  
30 102 BELNE VANIER, Laurent  
31 66 BLANC CHARBONNEAU, Guillaume  
32 21 MORIN DURANCEAU, Marc-Olivier  
33 37 OLYM FELICIELLO, Victor  
34 38 BELNE GILETT, Ashton  
35 72 OLYM LAPOINTE, Hugo  
36 103 TREMB LARIVIERE, Matis  
37 70 MTGAR POIRIER, Samuel  
38 115 STSAV LEBLANC, Victor  
39 63 STSAV PRUD`HOMME, Felix  
40 57 OLYM BRODEUR, Kye  
41 12 VSC GRAVEL, Benjamin  
42 10 TREMB BELLE-ISLE, Noah  
43 88 BLEUE BOTTO-GRIBBON, Marc  
44 7 BLEUE DaSILVA, Maxim  
45 91 STSAV GUERTIN, Philippe  
46 79 MORIN PAILLE, Zorak  
47 108 OLYM SULLIVAN, Thomas  
48 105 BLANC HYDER, Christopher  
49 47 TREMB FIRESTONE, Jack  
50 77 TREMB OUELLET, Benoit  
51 82 MORIN LAMOUREUX, Emerick  
52 106 TREMB MARIN, Alexandre  
53 39 MORIN LACELLE, Vincent  
54 85 TREMB LEDUC, Marc-Antoine  
55 95 TREMB HENRIE, Jean-Christophe  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved