Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WRJC - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/10/2017 9:05 AM

Run 1 Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WRJC - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:05 / 11:35 3/10/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 IMD JHSC HAKOSHIMA, Henry 56 56 IMD SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake  
2 2 IMD SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 57 57 FW MMST MOYER, Perry  
3 3 AUS RM MICHAEL, Liam 58 58 PNSA TAS DAVIS, Micah  
4 4 IMD PCST BRAZEROL, Dominik 59 59 IMD SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter  
5 5 BRA SBSTA MACEDO, Michel 60 60 PNSA SPAC WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon  
6 6 ITA SVSEF COLLINI, Filippo 61 61 IMD SVSEF DART, Cooper  
7 7 FW DPST WILSON, Calvin 62 62 FW MMST FELGAR, Casey  
8 8 IMD JHSC PARAZETTE, Holden 63 63 FW SBSTA GOOCH, James  
9 9 IMD RM FONTAINE, Nicholas 64 64 PNSA MBSEF BRISTOW, Andrew  
10 10 FW SBSTA OSSELAER, Ian 65 65 AK ASC LEACH, Kevin  
11 11 FW FW PRETTI, Winston 66 66 FW MMST STALEY, Connor  
12 12 FW MMST COLBY, Alex 67 67 PNSA SARS PANOS, Alexi  
13 13 FW SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 68 108 IMD PCST LAWSON, Ben  
14 14 FW SBSTA ELDER, Andrew 69 69 PNSA TAS IRETON, Christopher  
15 15 IMD PCST MCGRATH, Scott 70 70 FW SBSTA FORREST, Reaves  
16 16 IMD SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 71 71 PNSA SARS EDMONDSON, Korbyn  
17 17 FW DPST NORTON, Payton 72 72 PNSA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan  
18 18 IMD RM BOCOCK, Scott 73 73 PNSA CMAC THOMSON, Tristan  
19 19 IMD SVSEF FULLER, Duncan 74 74 AUS AUS STRAHAN, Ben  
20 20 PNSA SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 75 75 PNSA SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher  
21 21 FW MMST CALVIN, Barrett 76 76 FW MMST EISEN, Erik  
22 22 PNSA CMAC ELLIS, Tyler 77 77 PNSA TAS MCBURNEY, Matthew  
23 23 IMD SB PICOT, Declan 78 78 FW SBSTA HOCKRIDGE, Ethan  
24 24 IMD SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 79 79 PNSA SARS MALLINEN, Max  
25 25 IMD JHSC KOHLER, Leo 80 80 FW DPST ALLEN, Luke  
26 26 PNSA MAC GUNESCH, Nathan 81 81 PNSA CMAC BUDD, Connor  
27 27 AK ASC STAHLA, Jack 82 82 FW KSEF DEATHERAGE, Tristan  
28 28 IMD SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt 83 83 ND BSF BRANDON, Will  
29 29 IMD SVSEF MCCLURE, Yuri 84 84 FW MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan  
30 30 IMD JHSC DENIS, Chris 85 85 PNSA PNSA SCROGGINS, Tucker  
31 31 AUS SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus 86 86 IMD PCST CUMMING, Shane  
32 32 IMD JHSC SHEA, Steve 87 87 ND MARS SRAMEK, Nicholas  
33 33 IMD SB CHAFFEE, Jordan 88 88 ND GDST Williams, Witt  
34 34 IMD JHSC RIZZOTTI, Trevor 89 89 IMD PCST DALTON, Jack  
35 35 FW SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack 90 90 PNSA FAST Stutzke, Dylan  
36 36 AK ASC ERIKSSON, Austen 91 91 FW NSRT Safipour, John  
37 37 IMD JHSC DOYLE, Owen  
38 38 IMD SB FELDMAN, John  
39 109 IMD PCST CARLSON, Niclas  
40 40 AK ASC CERUTTI, Ely  
41 41 IMD JHSC BURKITT, Jack  
42 42 IMD SVSEF LEININGER, Noah  
43 43 ND BSF DRAKE, Jacob  
44 44 IMD SVSEF LAMB, Charlie  
45 45 GER SVSEF PLANK, Julian  
46 46 FW MMST WILLIAMS, Cole  
47 47 FW DPST CLEARY, Noah  
48 48 ND MARS RINEHART, Dawson  
49 49 IMD RM MULLIGAN, Daniel  
50 50 AUS RM PERCY, Alexander  
51 51 FW SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter  
52 52 FW MMST DAVENPORT, Luke  
53 53 GER SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas  
54 54 IMD SVSEF NODDINGS, Max  
55 55 PNSA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved