Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WRJC - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/9/2017 9:25 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WRJC - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:25 3/ 9/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 AUS RM MICHAEL, Liam 56 56 FW MMST STALEY, Connor  
2 2 IMD SVSEF FULLER, Duncan 57 57 FW MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan  
3 3 IMD SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 58 58 PNSA TAS DAVIS, Micah  
4 4 IMD SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 59 59 IMD JHSC SHEA, Steve  
5 5 PNSA PNSA SCROGGINS, Tucker 60 60 PNSA SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher  
6 6 FW DPST WILSON, Calvin 61 61 PNSA CMAC THOMSON, Tristan  
7 7 IMD SVSEF MCCLURE, Yuri 62 62 FW DPST ALLEN, Luke  
8 8 BRA SBSTA MACEDO, Michel 63 63 IMD SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake  
9 9 PNSA SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 64 64 IMD JHSC PARAZETTE, Holden  
10 10 FW MMST COLBY, Alex 65 65 AUS RM PERCY, Alexander  
11 11 IMD SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 66 66 IMD SB PICOT, Declan  
12 12 PNSA CMAC ELLIS, Tyler 67 67 PNSA CMAC BUDD, Connor  
13 13 IMD PCST MCGRATH, Scott 68 108 AUS SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus  
14 14 FW SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 69 69 ND BSF DRAKE, Jacob  
15 15 IMD PCST BRAZEROL, Dominik 70 70 AK ASC CERUTTI, Ely  
16 16 IMD RM MULLIGAN, Daniel 71 71 IMD PCST CARLSON, Niclas  
17 17 FW SBSTA ELDER, Andrew 72 72 FW SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack  
18 18 IMD RM BOCOCK, Scott 73 73 IMD JHSC BURKITT, Jack  
19 19 IMD SB FELDMAN, John 74 74 AUS AUS STRAHAN, Ben  
20 20 IMD SVSEF LAMB, Charlie 75 75 IMD JHSC DENIS, Chris  
21 21 PNSA MAC GUNESCH, Nathan 76 76 FW SBSTA FORREST, Reaves  
22 22 GER SVSEF PLANK, Julian 77 77 ND BSF BRANDON, Will  
23 23 IMD SVSEF LEININGER, Noah 78 78 ND MARS SRAMEK, Nicholas  
24 24 IMD PCST LAWSON, Ben 79 79 PNSA CMAC BUCKNER, Thomas  
25 25 IMD JHSC HAKOSHIMA, Henry 80 80*FW DPST CLEARY, Noah  
26 26 IMD RM FONTAINE, Nicholas 81 81*AK ASC ERIKSSON, Austen  
27 27 FW SBSTA OSSELAER, Ian 82 82 ND GDST Williams, Witt  
28 28 PNSA MBSEF BRISTOW, Andrew 83 83 FW MMST FELGAR, Casey  
29 29 IMD SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt 84 84 FW SBSTA HOCKRIDGE, Ethan  
30 30 GER SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas 85 85*FW NSRT Safipour, John  
31 31 FW MMST CALVIN, Barrett 86 86*FW KSEF DEATHERAGE, Tristan  
32 32 IMD JHSC DOYLE, Owen 87 87 AK ASC STAHLA, Jack  
33 33 PNSA SPAC WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon 88 88 FW MMST WILLIAMS, Cole  
34 34 FW DPST NORTON, Payton 89 89*ND MARS RINEHART, Dawson  
35 35 FW MMST MOYER, Perry 90 90 PNSA TAS MCBURNEY, Matthew  
36 36 IMD SVSEF DART, Cooper 91 91*PNSA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary  
37 37 IMD PCST DALTON, Jack 92 92 PNSA FAST Stutzke, Dylan  
38 38 IMD JHSC RIZZOTTI, Trevor  
39 109 FW MMST DAVENPORT, Luke  
40 40 IMD SVSEF NODDINGS, Max  
41 41 PNSA SARS PANOS, Alexi  
42 42 FW FW PRETTI, Winston  
43 43 FW SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter  
44 44 PNSA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan  
45 45 FW SBSTA GOOCH, James  
46 46 IMD OV ROCHAT, Luc  
47 47 IMD SB CHAFFEE, Jordan  
48 48 IMD OV AHMANN, Kyle  
49 49 ITA SVSEF COLLINI, Filippo  
50 50 PNSA TAS IRETON, Christopher  
51 51 IMD SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter  
52 52 IMD JHSC KOHLER, Leo  
53 53 FW MMST EISEN, Erik  
54 54 PNSA SARS EDMONDSON, Korbyn  
55 55 PNSA SARS MALLINEN, Max  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved