Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
CCC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/6/2017 5:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/6/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-6-17 CCC GS 
Lake Region and Molly Ockett 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F LRMS Alli Vogel 25.09 (1) 25.42 (1) 50.22 (1) 
2 2 F MOMS Willow Carter 27.01 (2) 27.11 (2) 54.12 (2) 
3 4 F MOMS Courtney Dutton 29.67 (3) 31.41 (4) 1:01.08 (3) 
4 7 F LRMS Reannah Dingley 32.35 (5) 30.79 (3) 1:02.48 (4) 
5 5 F LRMS Emma Cole 31.81 (4) 32.41 (5) 1:04.22 (5) 
6 6 F MOMS Svea Olson 32.66 (6) 34.38 (6) 1:07.04 (6) 
7 9 F LRMS Holly Duigan 33.40 (7) 35.24 (7) 1:08.64 (7) 
8 11 F LRMS Caitlin Lees 34.35 (8) 36.59 (10) 1:10.94 (8) 
9 12 F MOMS Marina Legere 35.04 (9) 36.11 (9) 1:11.15 (9) 
10 10 F MOMS Juliette Albert 36.22 (10) 35.47 (8) 1:11.69 (10) 
11 13 F LRMS Rene Carver 37.64 (11) 37.06 (11) 1:14.70 (11) 
12 14 F MOMS Jade Blood 39.20 (12) 40.51 (12) 1:18.91 (12) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 M LRMS Logan Davis 24.28 (1) 23.64 (1) 47.92 (1) 
2 16 M MOMS Will Marshall 25.26 (3) 24.38 (2) 48.78 (2) 
3 17 M LRMS Zach Vogel 24.82 (2) 24.89 (3) 49.71 (3) 
4 23 M LRMS Keegan Brooks 26.86 (6) 26.90 (4) 53.76 (4) 
5 21 M LRMS Casey Berger 26.63 (5) 27.18 (5) 53.81 (5) 
6 25 M LRMS Samuel Plummer 28.29 (7) 29.15 (6) 57.44 (6) 
7 32 M LRMS Ezra Gronlund 30.37 (8) 30.18 (7) 1:00.55 (7) 
8 18 M MOMS Hogan Bemis 30.63 (10) 30.67 (8) 1:01.30 (8) 
9 20 M MOMS Simon St. Pierre 30.50 (9) 31.59 (10) 1:02.09 (9) 
10 31 M LRMS Jonathan Boos 30.81 (11) 31.30 (9) 1:02.11 (10) 
11 30 M LRMS Alex Freitas 31.52 (12) 32.13 (11) 1:03.65 (11) 
12 28 M LRMS Grady Kemp 31.63 (13) 32.52 (12) 1:04.15 (12) 
13 26 M MOMS Marcos Barrionuevo 32.84 (16) 33.35 (15) 1:05.23 (13) 
14 22 M MOMS Ian Jacobson 32.38 (14) 32.96 (13) 1:05.34 (14) 
15 24 M MOMS Braeden Harlow 32.55 (15) 33.25 (14) 1:05.80 (15) 
16 29 M MOMS Ian Brain 33.43 (18) 33.37 (16) 1:06.80 (16) 
17 33 M LRMS Colin Murphy 33.27 (17) 34.13 (17) 1:07.40 (17) 
18 34 M LRMS Sawyer LaBarge 35.04 (19) 35.66 (18) 1:10.70 (18) 
19 19 M LRMS Brandon Beadnell 25.64 (4) 1:22.22 (19) 1:47.86 (19) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/6/2017 5:41:05 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved