Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Nancy Green Okanagan Zone Finals, LADIES U10 U12 - Dual, Best
CAN - BC - Apex MountainResort
3/5/2017 10:00 AM

Official Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/5/2017                     Page 1 
 
Nancy Green Okanagan Zone Finals, LADIES U10 U12 
Hosted by Apex Ski Club 
 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 U10 VERNO MILLS Aida 37.96 (1) 38.84 (2) 37.96 (1) 
2 42 U10 APEX WYSE Eva 40.00 (4) 38.10 (1) 38.10 (2) 
3 17 U10 BIGWH SCHROCK Taryn 39.92 (2) 40.80 (4) 39.92 (3) 
4 15 U10 APEX SEDDON Madelyn 39.98 (3) 41.97 (6) 39.98 (4) 
5 2 U10 BIGWH OBERLANDER Kael 44.00 (6) 40.32 (3) 40.32 (5) 
6 23 U10 SPAC LAFONTAINE Maddie 40.97 (5) 43.16 (8) 40.97 (6) 
7 32 U10 APEX DROPPO Marie 44.04 (7) 41.74 (5) 41.74 (7) 
8 12 U10 REVEL HOLLAND Lauryn 46.09 (14) 42.93 (7) 42.93 (8) 
9 36 U10 BIGWH GULYAS Zoe 45.10 (10) 43.24 (9) 43.24 (9) 
10 39 U10 BIGWH SWIFT Reese 45.12 (11) 44.01 (10) 44.01 (10) 
11 24 U10 BIGWH HVEDING Samantha 44.50 (8) 48.73 (22) 44.50 (11) 
12 40 U10 SPAC DYE Olivia 44.58 (9) 49.20 (25) 44.58 (12) 
13 44 U10 BIGWH HVEDING Erika 47.14 (19) 45.07 (11) 45.07 (13) 
14 29 U10 BIGWH MARTIN Sarah 45.74 (12) 48.50 (21) 45.74 (14) 
15 31 U10 HARPR GILL Skyla 45.96 (13) 49.11 (24) 45.96 (15) 
16 4 U10 BIGWH KAY Ashley 46.50 (16) 46.12 (12) 46.12 (16) 
17 19 U10 REVEL ROE Mackenzie 46.32 (15) 46.19 (13) 46.19 (17) 
18 3 U10 REVEL SKERRY Madelyn 50.27 (25) 46.32 (14) 46.32 (18) 
19 18 U10 APEX RUDDEN Hannah 50.49 (26) 46.59 (15) 46.59 (19) 
20 14 U10 BIGWH SLOAN Hannah 50.58 (28) 46.61 (16) 46.61 (20) 
21 34 U10 SPAC SMITH Chloe 46.66 (17) 46.92 (17) 46.66 (21) 
22 8 U10 APEX DUNCAN Alexis 46.85 (18) 47.96 (19) 46.85 (22) 
23 33 U10 SPAC MARTIN Sara 47.48 (20) 47.00 (18) 47.00 (23) 
24 43 U10 APEX KOSAKA Ava 47.67 (21) 48.92 (23) 47.67 (24) 
25 1 U10 BIGWH PAL Emerson 1:14.51 (37) 48.16 (20) 48.16 (25) 
26 41 U10 APEX CUTJAR Danielle 48.20 (22) 50.46 (26) 48.20 (26) 
27 20 U10 APEX RAYMOND Lilly 48.22 (23) 51.89 (29) 48.22 (27) 
28 7 U10 APEX MCWHIRTER Ellery 49.79 (24) 52.65 (30) 49.79 (28) 
29 13 U10 BIGWH MAKELA Mia 50.53 (27) 55.43 (32) 50.53 (29) 
30 11 U10 SPAC MORRISON Brianna 50.59 (29) 51.65 (28) 50.59 (30) 
31 45 U10 HARPR JOHNSON Ava 52.03 (31) 51.09 (27) 51.09 (31) 
32 25 U10 APEX MATTHEWS Chevy 51.97 (30) 52.82 (31) 51.97 (32) 
33 35 U10 SPAC RING Allison 54.46 (32) 59.14 (34) 54.46 (33) 
34 26 U10 APEX FORMO Ella 1:04.54 (36) 55.67 (33) 55.67 (34) 
35 16 U10 BIGWH EISING Brooklyn 57.24 (33) 1:00.28 (35) 57.24 (35) 
36 30 U10 SPAC SHATZKO Siya 57.87 (34) 1:25.95 (37) 57.87 (36) 
37 22 U10 BALDY PHANEUF-DAIGNEAULT 59.28 (35) 1:13.57 (36) 59.28 (37) 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 88 U12 REVEL SIDJAK Nora 32.30 (2) 31.53 (1) 31.53 (1) 
2 49 U12 APEX RAYMOND Molly 31.96 (1) 35.73 (8) 31.96 (2) 
3 62 U12 BIGWH WILLOUGHBY Liv 32.56 (3) 33.12 (3) 32.56 (3) 
4 82 U12 APEX LAWLOR Samantha 37.20 (11) 32.82 (2) 32.82 (4) 
5 60 U12 SPAC LAFONTAINE Gabriel 33.01 (4) 42.33 (22) 33.01 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2017 4:03:27 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved