Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Nancy Green Okanagan Zone Finals, MEN U10 U12 - Dual, Best
CAN - BC - Apex MountainResort
3/5/2017 10:30 AM

Official Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/5/2017                     Page 1 
 
Nancy Green Okanagan Zone Finals, MEN U10 U12 
Hosted by Apex Ski Club 
 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 123 U10 VERNO ROBINSON Sean 34.10 (1) 35.42 (1) 34.10 (1) 
2 122 U10 APEX GERLOCZY Balint 34.95 (2) 35.76 (2) 34.95 (2) 
3 112 U10 SPAC ANDROLICK Gage 39.98 (6) 37.96 (3) 37.96 (3) 
4 126 U10 VERNO WILLIAMS Jaeden 38.11 (3) 38.13 (4) 38.11 (4) 
5 132 U10 SPAC JOHNSON Gavin 39.85 (4) 38.48 (5) 38.48 (5) 
6 127 U10 BALDY SALZ Cohen 39.93 (5) 39.45 (6) 39.45 (6) 
7 135 U10 VERNO BLANKLEY Braden 40.23 (7) 41.25 (10) 40.23 (7) 
8 130 U10 REVEL LENZI Thomas 41.97 (9) 40.29 (7) 40.29 (8) 
9 136 U10 APEX SANTORO Gavin 42.35 (10) 41.06 (8) 41.06 (9) 
10 124 U10 BIGWH SUTTON-MACMILLAN C 43.76 (11) 41.21 (9) 41.21 (10) 
11 108 U10 SPAC HUNTER Harris 41.86 (8) 46.79 (23) 41.86 (11) 
12 104 U10 SPAC HUNTER Douglas 44.40 (15) 42.82 (11) 42.82 (12) 
13 106 U10 BIGWH BERGSON Thane 45.99 (20) 43.29 (12) 43.29 (13) 
14 137 U10 BIGWH GODWIN Jacob 43.85 (12) 43.36 (13) 43.36 (14) 
15 121 U10 APEX DREW-SCOTT Bram 43.94 (13) 1:11.69 (32) 43.94 (15) 
16 101 U10 APEX ALEX Hans 44.38 (14) 45.19 (18) 44.38 (16) 
17 103 U10 APEX JOHNSON Maxwell 45.18 (18) 44.61 (14) 44.61 (17) 
18 138 U10 APEX BURGE Sam 49.00 (25) 44.75 (15) 44.75 (18) 
19 131 U10 SPAC WORTHEN Levi 45.30 (19) 44.94 (16) 44.94 (19) 
20 118 U10 SPAC SCHWIRTLICH Jacob 47.06 (23) 44.95 (17) 44.95 (20) 
21 109 U10 APEX JORDAN Joshua 44.99 (16) 47.03 (24) 44.99 (21) 
22 107 U10 VERNO KUIKEN Asher 45.13 (17) 45.58 (19) 45.13 (22) 
23 128 U10 HARPR DELEEUW Soren 46.86 (22) 45.63 (20) 45.63 (23) 
24 134 U10 BALDY CHRISTISON Levi 46.25 (21) 45.85 (21) 45.85 (24) 
25 102 U10 REVEL BROADWELL Oliver 48.12 (24) 46.07 (22) 46.07 (25) 
26 110 U10 SPAC NOWICKI Anthony 50.06 (27) 47.65 (25) 47.65 (26) 
27 117 U10 BALDY KENDRICK Ari 49.63 (26) 49.63 (27) 
28 120 U10 APEX SEREDA Nash 51.08 (29) 50.03 (26) 50.03 (28) 
29 129 U10 APEX MCWHIRTER Logan 50.90 (28) 50.84 (27) 50.84 (29) 
30 116 U10 APEX RIHA Darren 51.99 (30) 51.13 (28) 51.13 (30) 
31 113 U10 BIGWH PHILLIPS Keir 55.56 (31) 51.53 (29) 51.53 (31) 
32 119 U10 APEX SHEORAN Aaron 57.92 (32) 52.61 (30) 52.61 (32) 
33 115 U10 APEX ILES Sawyer 1:01.86 (33) 54.25 (31) 54.25 (33) 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 143 U12 APEX EXLEY Tal 32.06 (2) 31.38 (1) 31.38 (1) 
2 158 U12 REVEL KELLY Reed 31.91 (1) 31.51 (2) 31.51 (2) 
3 142 U12 BIGWH YANOW Simon 36.08 (4) 35.41 (3) 35.41 (3) 
4 164 U12 BIGWH ITO Takoda 41.90 (17) 35.43 (4) 35.43 (4) 
5 154 U12 BIGWH HARE Benjamin 36.01 (3) 50.66 (22) 36.01 (5) 
6 147 U12 APEX GILLERSTEDT Erik 36.41 (5) 37.90 (9) 36.41 (6) 
7 148 U12 BIGWH LAWSON Nathan 38.64 (10) 36.64 (5) 36.64 (7) 
8 160 U12 SPAC JOHNSON Brandon 39.18 (11) 36.65 (6) 36.65 (8) 
9 159 U12 BIGWH DANIELS Hayden 36.66 (6) 54.29 (24) 36.66 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2017 4:16:16 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved