Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2017 DEVELOPMENT TEAM RACE - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - JIMINY PEAK, THE MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/5/2017 12:00 PM
First run is complete

FINAL RESULTS¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/5/2017                    Page 1 
 
2017 DEVELOPMENT TEAM RACE 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 33.33 (1) 32.87 (1) 1:06.20 (1) 
 
CLASS : U10B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 U10B SEBASTION THYME 24.60 (1) 25.31 (1) 49.91 (1) 
2 29 U10B DECLAN OTOOLE 25.72 (2) 26.05 (2) 51.77 (2) 
3 28 U10B BODE CICI 28.19 (3) 28.84 (3) 57.03 (3) 
4 24 U10B CARL YODER 29.87 (4) 30.25 (5) 1:00.12 (4) 
5 30 U10B CILLIAN MORRIS 30.59 (5) 30.26 (6) 1:00.85 (5) 
6 21 U10B JEREMY XHAYET 30.73 (6) 30.14 (4) 1:00.87 (6) 
7 20 U10B CONNOR MOODY DNS 
8 22 U10B AUSTIN MULLALLY DNS 
9 23 U10B BRYCE MULLALLY DNS 
10 25 U10B LUKE MOODY DNS 
11 27 U10B TORIN DAVIS DNS 
 
CLASS : U10W 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 U10W OLIVIA CAUTHERS 23.73 (1) 23.56 (1) 47.29 (1) 
2 15 U10W CECELIA CRAMER 25.28 (3) 25.16 (2) 50.44 (2) 
3 12 U10W MAGGIE ROSEBERRY 24.97 (2) 26.34 (4) 51.31 (3) 
4 19 U10W EMERSON PULEO 27.17 (5) 26.64 (5) 53.81 (4) 
5 16 U10W ELLA MORGAN 27.42 (6) 26.92 (6) 54.34 (5) 
6 32 U10W LINDSAY JOHNSON 31.85 (9) 25.19 (3) 57.04 (6) 
7 7 U10W CLARISSA MCCARTHY 28.24 (7) 28.87 (7) 57.11 (7) 
8 18 U10W KRISTINA LAUSER 31.12 (8) 30.45 (8) 1:01.57 (8) 
9 9 U10W TALIA SLAZ 32.55 (10) 33.30 (9) 1:05.85 (9) 
10 6 U10W SILVANA JARAMILLO 33.50 (11) 34.45 (10) 1:07.95 (10) 
11 13 U10W OLIVIA TELISKA 35.02 (13) 34.64 (11) 1:09.66 (11) 
12 10 U10W LENE CICI 34.65 (12) 35.58 (12) 1:10.23 (12) 
13 11 U10W JULIA BARRIONUEVO 36.88 (14) 36.46 (13) 1:13.34 (13) 
14 14 U10W ELLA SCALISE 26.63 (4) DNF 
15 8 U10W LAURA ELLBERG DNS 
 
CLASS : U8B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 U8B WILLIAM BEEBE 32.02 (2) 32.14 (2) 1:04.16 (1) 
2 2 U8B REESE COOK-DUBIN DNF 31.76 (1) 
3 5 U8B HUGO KUNETZ 28.45 (1) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2017 11:43:34 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved