Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Run 1 Start List
NORTHERN DIVISION YSL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - BIG SKY RESORT
3/5/2017 10:00 AM
Start at 1:15

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NORTHERN DIVISION YSL CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 13:15 3/ 5/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 30 U14 BHST Schad, Grace DSQ 56 59 U10 BSF Pritham, Lila DNF 
2 29 U14 BSF Frey, Lillian 48.42 57 58 U10 BHST Schad, Lily 42.53 
3 28 U14 BSSEF Johnson, Winter 42.09 58 57 U10 SRSEF Thompson, Amelia 59.42 
4 27 U14 BSF Ziegler, Madaly 43.05 59 56 U10 SRSEF Zarycki, Nora 51.61 
5 26 U14 WMRT Cooke, Paetra 39.60 60 55 U10 BSF Huber, Heidi 54.02 
6 25 U14 MSEF Wallace, Baret 45.26 61 54 U10 LTRT Nelson, Lauren 46.80 
7 24 U14 MSEF Fogarty, Amelia 45.28 62 53 U10 SRSEF Morasch, Aibhl 1:03.91 
8 23 U14 GDST Stephens, Kate 45.36 63 52 U10 BSSEF Skogen, Cecelia 59.47 
9 22 U14 BSF Smith, Lily 48.07 64 51 U10 BSSEF Towle, Poppy 1:00.44 
10 21 U14 BSSEF Fisher, Octavia 34.02 65 50 U10 BSF Patterson, Quinn 51.58 
11 20 U14 SRSEF Ross, Mckinley 41.44 66 49 U10 BSSEF Olsson, Piper DSQ 
12 19 U14 DSEF Ward, Cassidy 47.74 67 48 U10 BSSEF Wolpoe, Greta 1:08.83 
13 18 U14 BSSEF St. Cyr, Franci 35.67 68 47 U10 WMRT Mercer, Mary Mar 54.97 
14 17 U14 SRSEF Vralsted, Whitn 40.95 69 46 U10 BSSEF Nordahl, Sadie DSQ 
15 16 U14 DSEF Mahkuk, Chloie 46.59 70 45 U10 MSEF Frame, Nora 50.66 
16 15 U14 BSF Skibicki, Sylvi 44.01 71 44 U10 SRSEF Brown, Ivee 55.27 
17 14 U14 MARS Daniels, Mikaela DNF 72 106 U12 BSSEF Davis, Margaret 41.26 
18 13 U14 GDST Baur, Caroline DNF 73 105 U12 BSF Carisch, Sylvia 49.87 
19 12 U14 BSSEF Russo, Isabel DNS 74 104 U12 BSSEF Hoover, Myla 42.48 
20 11 U14 MSEF Speidel, Piper 43.92 75 103 U12 BSSEF Johnson, Allene 43.51 
21 10 U14 BSF Haugan, Maya 48.34 76 102 U12 SRSEF Koch, Bria 1:03.24 
22 9 U14 MSEF Easton, Lily 50.42 77 101 U12 BSSEF Brown, Brooke 39.48 
23 8 U14 MSEF Warren, Audrey 47.02 78 100 U12 SRSEF Bentler, Beatric 41.89 
24 7 U14 BSSEF Davis, Hillary DSQ 79 99 U12 PMEF Kailey, Olivia DNF 
25 6 U14 BSF Carisch, Gracie 35.89 80 98 U12 MSEF Westenfelder, El 43.17 
26 5 U14 BSSEF Lundstrom, Macy 54.06 81 97 U12 MSEF Howell, Ryan Maeve DNS 
27 4 U14 SST Tyler, Kylee 46.83 82 96 U12 BSSEF Klug, Carson 42.55 
28 3 U14 SRSEF Bentler, Eliza 37.78 83 95 U12 SRSEF Thompson, Gwenda 43.17 
29 2 U14 BSSEF Clack, Tristen 45.55 84 94 U12 WMRT Schmidt, Norah 44.61 
30 1 U14 WMRT Kramer, Marina DNF 85 93 U12 WMRT Cooke, Isabelle 38.52 
31 33 U16 PMEF Longie, Aspen 54.56 86 92 U12 WMRT Lewison, Tess 42.10 
32 32 U16 SRSEF Tyrrell, Olivia 45.76 87 91 U12 GDST Hayes, Morgan 43.24 
33 31 U16 SST Short, Allysa 45.60 88 90 U12 DSEF Ludemann, Brookl 50.84 
34 43 U8 SRSEF Priest, Julia 1:15.86 89 89 U12 SRSEF Priest, Cici 48.63 
35 42 U8 BSSEF McRae, Maeve DNF 90 88 U12 WMRT McCutcheon, Raiy 43.52 
36 41 U8 DSEF Thorn, Chelsey 58.19 91 87 U12 BSSEF Vap, Morgane 44.17 
37 40 U8 MSEF Fogarty, Elea 1:07.09 92 86 U12 MARS Metzler, Audrey 46.87 
38 39 U8 BHST Cowling, Moll 1:06.16 93 85 U12 MARS Rinehart, Alivia 55.66 
39 38 U8 BSSEF Smith, Tessa 1:07.10 94 84 U12 BSSEF Barker, Logan 1:05.35 
40 37 U8 MSEF Allmacher, Sara 59.18 95 83 U12 BSSEF Manka, Skylar 39.41 
41 36 U8 BSSEF Smith, Julia DNS 96 82 U12 SRSEF Russo, Ava 39.74 
42 35 U8 DSEF Luebke, Pippi 1:08.97 97 81 U12 BSSEF Schreiner, Graycen DSQ 
43 34 U8 BSF Lenz, Eilee 55.47 98 80 U12 BSSEF Brown, Lili 38.71 
44 71 U10 SRSEF Haas, Avryl 44.34 99 79 U12 WMRT Dominick, Ashby DSQ 
45 70 U10 BSF English, Dela 1:04.02 100 78 U12 BSSEF Unger, Chloe 42.87 
46 69 U10 BSSEF Hassman, Wren DNS 101 77 U12 WMRT Fox, Campbell 42.17 
47 68 U10 BSF Greer, Harper 56.53 102 76 U12 PMEF Harrison, Jessica DSQ 
48 67 U10 DSEF Ludemann, Gre 1:00.79 103 75 U12 BSSEF McEldowney, Camero DNF 
49 66 U10 WMRT Hollensteiner, 51.19 104 74 U12 BSSEF Trebesch, Inga 43.23 
50 65 U10 WMRT Schmidt, Macie 52.36 105 73 U12 WMRT Bahr, Addison DNF 
51 64 U10 BSSEF Davis, Sophia 41.88 106 72 U12 BSSEF Ditullio, Drew DNS 
52 63 U10 BSSEF Manka, Dylan 49.07  
53 62 U10 WMRT Hersom, Katie 49.37  
54 61 U10 WMRT Klepper, Kellie 49.07  
55 60 U10 MSEF Elliott, Paige 56.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved