Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Race Results Run 1 Start List
NORTHERN DIVISION YSL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Men
USA - MT - BIG SKY RESORT
3/5/2017 11:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NORTHERN DIVISION YSL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11:10 / 14:15 3/ 5/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 38 U14 WMRT Spradlin, Henry 38.70 56 81 U10 SRSEF Paatalo, Gus 55.47 
2 37 U14 DSEF Phillip, Joe 39.22 57 80 U10 BSSEF Pecunies, Ian 46.56 
3 36 U14 MSEF Littman Roeder, 39.85 58 79 U10 BSSEF Winters, Micha 1:09.27 
4 35 U14 BSF Miller, Nico DNS 59 78 U10 BHST Schad, Grant 52.02 
5 34 U14 DSEF Williamson, Max 39.05 60 77 U10 BSSEF Clack, Jed 54.32 
6 33 U14 BHST Sayler, Will 39.39 61 76 U10 BHST Cowling, Taylor 56.11 
7 32 U14 WMRT Elliott, Zane 36.30 62 75 U10 BSSEF Ueland, Dane 52.76 
8 31 U14 SRSEF Estelle, Graham 43.58 63 74 U10 BSSEF Russo, Philip DNS 
9 30 U14 WMRT Anderson, Tyler 34.43 64 73 U10 BSSEF Brown, Walter 47.61 
10 29 U14 BSF Radick, Brenden 38.17 65 72 U10 MSEF Westenfelder, La 57.61 
11 28 U14 MSEF Snyder, Justin 41.94 66 71 U10 BSSEF Swain, Wyatt 1:07.81 
12 27 U14 BSSEF Hoover, Miles 36.65 67 70 U10 GDST Hinderman, Garrett DNF 
13 26 U14 WMRT Sabin, Chase 36.02 68 69 U10 BSSEF Bourret, Cooper 47.16 
14 25 U14 SRSEF Tyrrell, Conor 55.26 69 68 U10 BSF Butler, Axel 56.45 
15 24 U14 DSEF Icopini, Thomas 53.23 70 67 U10 DSEF Luebke, Bridge 1:00.37 
16 23 U14 WMRT Fox, Burke 36.19 71 66 U10 BSSEF Ditullio, Anthon 47.76 
17 22 U14 WMRT Peppmeier, Will 41.04 72 65 U10 MSEF Allmacher, Micha 51.91 
18 21 U14 MSEF Musco, Alexande 55.33 73 64 U10 BSSEF Towle, Grady 58.26 
19 20 U14 BSF Henyon, Walker 35.00 74 63 U10 WMRT Caton, Avery 48.45 
20 19 U14 GDST Hayes, Ethan 33.57 75 62 U10 DSEF Schrader, Joshua 53.05 
21 18 U14 BSSEF Smith, Andrew DNS 76 61 U10 PMEF Longie, Hunter 1:03.72 
22 17 U14 BHST McGrath, Ryker 35.76 77 60 U10 DSEF Nabozney, Aksel 48.78 
23 16 U14 BSSEF Kirchmayr, Luke 34.88 78 59 U10 MSEF Surber, Jackson 42.36 
24 15 U14 BSF Roberts, Tait 35.66 79 58 U10 MSEF Ender, Samuel 57.26 
25 14 U14 BSF Ziegler, Zack 40.69 80 57 U10 BSF Zell, Bammie 53.06 
26 13 U14 BSSEF Beatty, Ryan 34.57 81 56 U10 BSSEF Klug, Finn 49.03 
27 12 U14 WMRT Fauth, Mason 42.68 82 55 U10 GDST Casne, Avery 57.37 
28 11 U14 MARS Jurasek, Jord 1:02.18 83 54 U10 BSSEF Torsleff, Connor 43.39 
29 10 U14 WMRT Keim, Carson 42.92 84 53 U10 BSSEF Smith, Preston DNS 
30 9 U14 DSEF Schrader, Joe 45.47 85 52 U10 BSSEF Wenger, Ryan 51.67 
31 8 U14 WMRT Fox, Cale 41.22 86 51 U10 DSEF Muhly, Roland DNF 
32 7 U14 BSF Raynovich, Luke 38.27 87 127 U12 BSSEF Beattie, Cash 44.64 
33 6 U14 SRSEF Hieb, Jacob 39.32 88 126 U12 MSEF Allmacher, Craig DNF 
34 5 U14 WMRT Harper, Colin 33.42 89 125 U12 WMRT Reed, Douglas 56.82 
35 4 U14 BSSEF Beattie, Ace 41.90 90 124 U12 MSEF Musco, Luca 52.87 
36 3 U14 BSSEF Hassman, Kjetil 35.40 91 123 U12 BSF English, Connor 45.45 
37 2 U14 BSF Pritham, Henry DNF 92 122 U12 MSEF Surber, Clayton 43.29 
38 1 U14 BSSEF Romney, Michael DNS 93 121 U12 BSSEF Pecunies, Camero 42.30 
39 50 U8 BSSEF Barker, Liam 1:06.84 94 120 U12 BSF Lenz, Bodie 40.80 
40 49 U8 PMEF White, Bretto 1:00.80 95 119 U12 BSSEF Spring, Rafe 48.09 
41 48 U8 BSF Huber, Henry 53.06 96 118 U12 BSSEF Johnson, Russell 46.13 
42 47 U8 BSF Fricke, Soren 47.24 97 117 U12 DSEF Pitcher, Erikson 53.37 
43 46 U8 DSEF Maclean, Coen 1:05.65 98 116 U12 SRSEF Preator, Colten 54.93 
44 45 U8 PMEF Kailey, Benne 1:08.64 99 115 U12 SRSEF Brown, Robert 43.88 
45 44 U8 BSSEF Harder, Elijah 56.19 100 114 U12 DSEF Chmielewski, Sil 47.25 
46 43 U8 BSSEF Bartoszek, Owen DNS 101 113 U12 MSEF Holdorf, Troy 50.76 
47 42 U8 DSEF Muhly, Hazen 58.64 102 112 U12 BSSEF Adams, Jonah 44.07 
48 41 U8 BHST Wood, Tanner 56.08 103 111 U12 MSEF Elliott, James T 50.32 
49 40 U8 BSF Svensrud, Olive 58.96 104 110 U12 WMRT Elliott, Ryder 38.42 
50 39 U8 BSSEF Ditullio, Domin 48.35 105 109 U12 BSSEF Ueland, Cameron 40.28 
51 86 U10 WMRT Hollensteiner, 46.47 106 108 U12 WMRT Muhlfeld, Jack 40.90 
52 85 U10 BSSEF Gale, Eli 51.64 107 107 U12 BSF Schwerin, Josh 1:02.87 
53 84 U10 BSF Ranieri, Rio 53.68 108 106 U12 BSF Christenson, Kel 45.88 
54 83 U10 SRSEF Bentler, George 59.10 109 105 U12 BSF Fricke, Drake 46.35 
55 82 U10 BSSEF McRae, Finnegan 51.66 110 104 U12 BSSEF Hodgson, Graham 44.44 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved