Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2017 Wellborn Girls¹
Wellborn Cup Girls 9 and Up GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
3/5/2017 9:30 AM

Wellborn Girls 9 and¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/5/2017                    Page 1 
 
BATTISTE/WELBORN CUP 2017 
GIRLS 9 and OVER GIANT SLALOM 
Boyne Highlands - North Challenger 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 747 
 
CLASS : G3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 G3 6 Sydney Hoffman 33.17 (1) 34.99 (1) 1:08.16 (1) 
2 73 G3 4 Olivia Bageris 35.04 (3) 35.34 (3) 1:10.38 (2) 
3 77 G3 4 Abby Pfannensteil 35.24 (4) 35.25 (2) 1:10.49 (3) 
4 72 G3 3 Fionna Colliver 35.03 (2) 36.03 (4) 1:11.06 (4) 
5 83 G3 3 Kellan Kudary 35.95 (7) 36.31 (5) 1:12.26 (5) 
6 81 G3 4 Abbey Schurg 35.61 (5) 36.79 (6) 1:12.40 (6) 
7 78 G3 6 Ella Doumanian 35.91 (6) 37.25 (8) 1:13.16 (7) 
8 80 G3 3 Grace Rowe 37.06 (8) 38.66 (9) 1:15.72 (8) 
9 86 G3 6 Norah Frasz 38.56 (9) 39.11 (12) 1:17.67 (9) 
10 88 G3 4 Addie Kuberski 38.93 (10) 39.06 (11) 1:17.99 (10) 
11 85 G3 4 Ellianna Gruber 39.49 (12) 38.81 (10) 1:18.30 (11) 
12 87 G3 3 Devin Pryde 39.40 (11) 39.66 (13) 1:19.06 (12) 
13 75 G3 2 Kiera Bishop 39.64 (13) 40.13 (14) 1:19.77 (13) 
14 82 G3 6 Tara Shouldice 40.60 (14) 41.36 (15) 1:21.96 (14) 
15 89 G3 6 Sarah Simonis 44.34 (15) 44.08 (16) 1:28.42 (15) 
16 71 G3 2 Miranda Ashley 48.44 (16) 50.91 (17) 1:39.35 (16) 
17 76 G3 3 Dillyn Mohr DSQ 37.08 (7) 
18 79 G3 2 Avery Kuhlman 
19 G3 1 GHOST RACER 
20 G3 1 GHOST RACER 
21 G3 1 GHOST RACER 
22 G3 1 GHOST RACER 
23 G3 1 GHOST RACER 
24 G3 2 GHOST RACER 
25 G3 2 GHOST RACER 
26 G3 5 GHOST RACER 
27 G3 5 GHOST RACER 
28 G3 5 GHOST RACER 
29 G3 5 GHOST RACER 
30 G3 5 GHOST RACER 
 
CLASS : G4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 93 G4 4 Maddy Cox 30.25 (1) 30.69 (1) 1:00.94 (1) 
2 97 G4 4 Pearl Hale 31.51 (2) 32.16 (2) 1:03.67 (2) 
3 101 G4 4 Lilly Kuberski 32.71 (4) 33.31 (3) 1:06.02 (3) 
4 94 G4 6 Kaija Lazda 32.38 (3) 34.17 (6) 1:06.55 (4) 
5 107 G4 4 Natalie Bourdo 33.19 (6) 33.63 (4) 1:06.82 (5) 
6 102 G4 6 Lydia Frasz 32.98 (5) 33.97 (5) 1:06.95 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2017 10:48:30 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved