Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MJSC Girls Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/11/2010 1:00 PM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2010                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak Maine Junior Ski Club Class B Championships 
Camden, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg, Greely, Hebron, 
Lake Region, Scarborough and Yarmouth GIRLS GIANT SLALOM 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 F FREEM Elly Bengtsson 25.20 (1) 24.83 (1) 50.03 (1) 
2 14 F GREMS Elyse Dinan *** 26.08 (3) 25.39 (2) 51.47 (2) 
3 3 F GREMS Jill Booth 25.47 (2) 26.62 (5) 52.09 (3) 
4 17 F FALMS Leika Scott *** 26.62 (4) 26.24 (3) 52.86 (4) 
5 11 F IND Anna Mulhearn 27.11 (6) 26.46 (4) 53.57 (5) 
6 24 F GREMS Teal Otley 27.02 (5) 26.80 (6) 53.82 (6) 
7 7 F CAPEM Lee Foden 27.24 (7) 27.62 (8) 54.86 (7) 
8 21 F FREEM Elie Pier 28.19 (9) 27.03 (7) 55.22 (8) 
9 29 F HEBMS Izzy Layman 27.98 (8) 27.91 (9) 55.89 (9) 
10 9 F YARMS Chapin Dorsett 28.29 (10) 28.70 (10) 56.99 (10) 
11 5 F CAMDM Lydia Morin 28.35 (11) 29.30 (15) 57.65 (11) 
12 27 F FALMS Alexandra Shapiro 29.08 (12) 29.10 (12) 58.18 (12) 
13 6 F FALMS Krysia Lesniak 29.39 (15) 29.22 (14) 58.61 (13) 
14 8 F HEBMS Julia Schneider 29.12 (13) 29.58 (17) 58.70 (14) 
15 18 F CAPEM Emma Dvorozniak 29.32 (14) 29.70 (18) 59.02 (15) 
16 20 F YARMS Julia Primeau 30.20 (20) 29.02 (11) 59.22 (16) 
17 13 F SCARM Rori Sutkowski 30.31 (21) 29.46 (16) 59.77 (17) 
18 28 F CAPEM Gabby Lawrence 29.89 (18) 30.25 (19) 1:00.14 (18) 
19 45 F GREMS Eliza McKenney 29.60 (17) 30.55 (21) 1:00.15 (19) 
20 16 F CAMDM Sasha Jones 29.58 (16) 30.86 (23) 1:00.44 (20) 
21 31 F FREEM Wynne Cushing 30.16 (19) 30.33 (20) 1:00.49 (21) 
22 61 F FALMS Lucy Meyer 30.77 (25) 30.63 (22) 1:01.40 (22) 
23 42 F FREEM Lily Lamarre *** 30.69 (23) 31.18 (24) 1:01.87 (23) 
24 34 F GREMS Delaney Stevens 30.38 (22) 31.64 (26) 1:02.02 (24) 
25 19 F HEBMS Janelle Tardif 31.23 (27) 31.44 (25) 1:02.67 (25) 
26 1 F LRMS Nicole Marucci 30.70 (24) 32.43 (30) 1:03.13 (26) 
27 4 F F IND Elle Burbank 31.22 (26) 32.25 (28) 1:03.47 (27) 
28 47 F FALMS Emma Bartholomew 31.32 (28) 32.64 (33) 1:03.96 (28) 
29 26 F CAMDM Rose Flanagan 32.05 (30) 32.12 (27) 1:04.17 (29) 
30 50 F FREEM Emily Jennings 31.79 (29) 32.44 (31) 1:04.23 (30) 
31 23 F SCARM Margaux Rioux 32.93 (37) 32.30 (29) 1:05.23 (31) 
32 12 F LRMS Abby Scott 32.41 (31) 32.88 (36) 1:05.29 (32) 
33 59 F GREMS Lizz Clifford 32.73 (35) 32.70 (34) 1:05.43 (33) 
34 37 F FALMS Annie Tucker 32.91 (36) 32.76 (35) 1:05.67 (34) 
35 22 F LRMS Sam Marucci 32.50 (33) 33.20 (37) 1:05.70 (35) 
36 2 F SCARM Abby Mills 36.56 (52) 29.21 (13) 1:05.77 (36) 
37 15 F F IND Anna Mahanor 33.49 (39) 32.45 (32) 1:05.94 (37) 
38 65 F GREMS Maddy McKenney 33.72 (40) 33.21 (38) 1:06.93 (38) 
39 69 F CAPEM Kinnon McGrath 32.64 (34) 34.75 (40) 1:07.39 (39) 
40 32 F LRMS Taylor Cronin 33.10 (38) 34.31 (39) 1:07.41 (40) 
41 41 F YARMS Erin Chandler 32.47 (32) 34.96 (42) 1:07.43 (41) 
42 54 F CAMDM Ella Simon 34.03 (41) 34.90 (41) 1:08.93 (42) 
43 55 F FALMS Caroline Kyros 34.10 (42) 35.68 (44) 1:09.78 (43) 
44 30 F YARMS Campbell Dorsett 34.51 (43) 35.38 (43) 1:09.89 (44) 
45 56 F HEBMS Alana Chipman 34.88 (44) 35.76 (45) 1:10.64 (45) 
46 38 F CAPEM Hannah Bosworth 34.99 (45) 35.97 (46) 1:10.96 (46) 
47 48 F HEBMS Sarah Brouwer 35.56 (48) 36.02 (47) 1:11.58 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2010 2:18:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved