Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MJSC Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/11/2010 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2010                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak Maine Junior Ski Club Class B Championships 
Camden, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg, Greely, Hebron, 
Lake Region, Scarborough and Yarmouth GIRLS SLALOM 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 14 F GREMS Jill Booth 25.47 (1) 26.07 (1) 51.54 (1) 
2 6 F FALMS Leika Scott *** 27.15 (3) 28.69 (4) 55.84 (2) 
3 21 F FREEM Elie Pier 27.68 (4) 28.66 (3) 56.34 (3) 
4 24 F GREMS Teal Otley 29.05 (5) 29.36 (5) 58.41 (4) 
5 5 F CAMDM Lydia Morin 29.17 (6) 30.31 (7) 59.48 (5) 
6 2 F SCARM Abby Mills 29.33 (7) 30.30 (6) 59.63 (6) 
7 11 F IND Anna Mulhearn 31.97 (10) 32.11 (8) 1:04.08 (7) 
8 13 F SCARM Rori Sutkowski 31.35 (9) 33.18 (9) 1:04.53 (8) 
9 3 F GREMS Elyse Dinan *** 38.03 (31) 27.94 (2) 1:05.97 (9) 
10 20 F YARMS Chapin Dorsett 32.16 (11) 34.53 (13) 1:06.69 (10) 
11 17 F FALMS Krysia Lesniak 32.91 (13) 33.94 (10) 1:06.85 (11) 
12 45 F GREMS Eliza McKenney 33.36 (14) 34.17 (11) 1:07.53 (12) 
13 16 F CAMDM Sasha Jones 32.81 (12) 34.97 (14) 1:07.78 (13) 
14 29 F HEBMS Izzy Layman 33.36 (14) 34.50 (12) 1:07.86 (14) 
15 10 F FREEM Elly Bengtsson 26.22 (2) 42.01 (34) 1:08.23 (15) 
16 27 F FALMS Lucy Meyer 34.90 (19) 35.58 (16) 1:10.48 (16) 
17 50 F FREEM Lily Lamarre *** 35.37 (25) 35.49 (15) 1:10.86 (17) 
18 53 F GREMS Delaney Stevens 35.27 (22) 35.67 (17) 1:10.94 (18) 
19 42 F FREEM Emily Jennings 34.66 (18) 36.40 (19) 1:11.06 (19) 
20 8 F HEBMS Julia Schneider 34.91 (20) 36.44 (20) 1:11.35 (20) 
21 4 F F IND Elle Burbank 35.33 (23) 36.16 (18) 1:11.49 (21) 
22 37 F FALMS Annie Tucker 35.36 (24) 36.80 (21) 1:12.16 (22) 
23 18 F CAPEM Emma Dvorozniak 35.17 (21) 37.83 (23) 1:13.00 (23) 
24 26 F CAMDM Rose Flanagan 35.44 (26) 37.78 (22) 1:13.22 (24) 
25 31 F FREEM Wynne Cushing 35.53 (27) 37.94 (25) 1:13.47 (25) 
26 15 F F IND Anna Mahanor 36.27 (28) 37.88 (24) 1:14.15 (26) 
27 19 F HEBMS Janelle Tardif 34.19 (16) 41.26 (33) 1:15.45 (27) 
28 28 F CAPEM Gabby Lawrence 37.83 (30) 38.85 (27) 1:16.68 (28) 
29 59 F GREMS Lizz Clifford 40.16 (39) 38.46 (26) 1:18.62 (29) 
30 56 F HEBMS Alana Chipman 39.37 (35) 39.58 (28) 1:18.95 (30) 
31 40 F HEBMS Caitlin Shelley 39.30 (34) 40.80 (31) 1:20.10 (31) 
32 12 F LRMS Abby Scott 38.16 (33) 42.54 (36) 1:20.70 (32) 
33 9 F YARMS Julia Primeau 30.53 (8) 50.21 (56) 1:20.74 (33) 
34 66 F FALMS Alexandra Shapiro 40.15 (38) 40.70 (30) 1:20.85 (34) 
35 32 F LRMS Taylor Cronin 40.65 (43) 40.65 (29) 1:21.30 (35) 
36 30 F YARMS Campbell Dorsett 38.04 (32) 44.11 (39) 1:22.15 (36) 
37 52 F SCARM Megan Thibault 39.73 (36) 42.87 (37) 1:22.60 (37) 
38 65 F GREMS Melanie Regan 40.36 (41) 42.40 (35) 1:22.76 (38) 
39 7 F CAPEM Lee Foden 43.07 (50) 41.21 (32) 1:24.28 (39) 
40 46 F CAMDM Ginny Laurita 40.29 (40) 44.70 (41) 1:24.99 (40) 
41 22 F LRMS Sam Marucci 39.89 (37) 45.19 (44) 1:25.08 (41) 
42 38 F CAPEM Hannah Bosworth 42.26 (47) 43.51 (38) 1:25.77 (42) 
43 55 F FALMS Molly Meyer 42.06 (45) 44.48 (40) 1:26.54 (43) 
44 48 F HEBMS Sarah Brouwer 40.50 (42) 46.05 (45) 1:26.55 (44) 
45 47 F FALMS Emma Bartholomew 41.60 (44) 45.12 (43) 1:26.72 (45) 
46 64 F FREEM Ashley Taylor 44.20 (53) 44.72 (42) 1:28.92 (46) 
47 36 F CAMDM Raine Ellison 42.98 (49) 46.10 (46) 1:29.08 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2010 11:22:40 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved