Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team Results¹
Boys Individual Fina¹
Girls Individual Fin¹
2010 Minnesota State Alpine Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/10/2010 9:00 AM
Race has finished, results are official

Girls Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/10/2010                     Page 1 
 
2010 MN State High School League Alpine Championships 
Giants Ridge Golf and Ski Resort 
February 10, 2010 
 
Current Class : Team Female 
 
Team : Lakeville South Total Points : 173.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
108 Team Fema Nikki Larson 37.12 (2) 37.41 (1) 1:14.53 (1) 48 * 
112 Team Fema Paula Moltzan 36.89 (1) 38.03 (2) 1:14.92 (2) 47 * 
132 Team Fema Montana Marzario 39.50 (8) 40.78 (6) 1:20.28 (6) 43 * 
148 Team Fema Jessie Hornnes 41.49 (14 43.39 (15 1:24.88 (14) 35 * 
180 Team Fema Talor Kolok 41.84 (17 43.27 (14 1:25.11 (15) 34 
164 Team Fema Hayleigh Adams 42.94 (22 43.76 (18 1:26.70 (18) 31 
 
Team : Bloomington Jefferson Total Points : 167.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
116 Team Fema Brenna Murray 38.90 (4) 39.34 (3) 1:18.24 (3) 46 * 
120 Team Fema Erin Spong 38.92 (5) 40.08 (5) 1:19.00 (4) 45 * 
136 Team Fema Erin Hansen 41.15 (12 42.27 (9) 1:23.42 (10) 39 * 
152 Team Fema Caitlin Fontaine 41.47 (13 42.86 (13 1:24.33 (12) 37 * 
168 Team Fema Ashley Anderson 47.21 (36 49.03 (35 1:36.24 (34) 15 
184 Team Fema Isabelle Iwen 1:52.17 (46 45.13 (26 2:37.30 (44) 5 
 
Team : Stillwater Total Points : 127.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
110 Team Fema Olivia Raedeke 40.58 (10 42.59 (11 1:23.17 (9) 40 * 
162 Team Fema Kelsey Sievert 42.35 (19 43.71 (17 1:26.06 (17) 32 * 
130 Team Fema Claire Carlson 43.47 (26 44.47 (23 1:27.94 (21) 28 * 
146 Team Fema Avery Clifford 43.30 (23 44.90 (25 1:28.20 (22) 27 * 
178 Team Fema Ally Campbell 46.60 (34 45.73 (28 1:32.33 (31) 18 
106 Team Fema Carly McDowell 37.13 (3) DNF 
 
Team : Marshall Total Points : 112.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
117 Team Fema Elke Wood 39.37 (7) 41.51 (7) 1:20.88 (7) 42 * 
113 Team Fema Charlotte Skinner 42.45 (20 44.44 (21 1:26.89 (19) 30 * 
133 Team Fema Dominique Caya 43.38 (24 44.86 (24 1:28.24 (23) 26 * 
149 Team Fema Becca Dugdale 47.51 (38 50.11 (36 1:37.62 (35) 14 * 
165 Team Fema Mallory Towle 49.09 (41 1:05.75 (44 1:54.84 (42) 7 
181 Team Fema Trudy Sundquist 58.46 (44 1:00.10 (43 1:58.56 (43) 6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2010 3:25:08 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved