Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Trudi Bolinder Race 3 - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/5/2017 1:45 PM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TRUDI BOLINDER RACE 3 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:45 3/ 5/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 U16 RM 164.82 Hoffman, Thoma 56 157*U16 SVSEF 291.45 Everitt, Willia 
2 102 U16 PCST 169.24 Miller, Max 57 158 U16 PCST 295.29 Bloomquist, Bea 
3 103 U16 JHSC 189.73 Doyle, Wyatt 58 159 U16 MWSC 309.28 Paquette, Gabri 
4 104 U16 PCST 173.41 Iacobelli, Coo 59 160 U16 JHSC 312.92 Wilcox, Martin  
5 105 U19 PCST 185.61 Cumming, Shane 60 162 U19 SD 322.31 Freiberg, Dylan 
6 106 U19 OV 132.07 Ahmann, Kyle 61 163*U16 JHSC 326.95 Ulmer, Zander  
7 107 U16 SVSEF 173.23 Snyder, Bennet 62 164*U16 SB 334.62 Haugen, Sven  
8 108 U16 OV 152.21 Harrison, J Br 63 165*U16 SB 343.09 Horsley, Finn  
9 109 U16 RM 177.47 Olszanskyj, Gr 64 166 U16 BBSEF 357.78 Swanson, Ian  
10 110 U16 SB 166.24 Mathers, Jerem 65 167 U19 BBSEF 398.13 Hunt, Aaron  
11 111 U16 RM 166.82 Dan, Andrei 66 168 U19 SUM 492.42 Jacquin, Maxwel 
12 112 U21 BBSEF 182.78 Sabin, Nick 67 169*U16 SB 999.99 Barrett, Silas  
13 113 U16 SVSEF 144.54 Smith, Jack 68 170 U16 BBSEF 999.99 Barry, Ian  
14 114 U19 SVSEF 172.38 Hanna, Ian  
15 115 U19 SD 151.50 Flinders, Dill  
16 116 U16 STS 189.82 Stock, Lucas  
17 117 U16 PCST 191.51 Tyon, Delaney  
18 118 U16 PCST 191.82 Levine, Samuel  
19 119 U16 JHSC 192.18 Parazette, Oli  
20 120 U16 PCST 193.89 Dalton, Luc  
21 121 U19 BBSEF 193.98 Mullens, Ian  
22 122 U16 SVSEF 194.78 Lindstrom, Rid  
23 123 U16 RM 195.05 Getzelman, Car  
24 124 U16 PCST 195.32 Kato, Hizuki  
25 125 U16 RM 196.56 Friedman, Ned  
26 126 U16 PCST 197.33 Fugate, Alexan  
27 127 U16 SVSEF 205.19 Barth, Wyatt  
28 128 U19 PCST 205.86 Fiveash, Charl  
29 129 U16 PCST 206.60 Schaede, Jack  
30 130 U16 SVSEF 212.24 Liaboe, Johann  
31 131 U16 MWSC 212.56 Swallow, Dalto  
32 132 U16 SB 215.49 Kaufman, Zacha  
33 133 U16 RM 221.03 Bleil, Jake  
34 134 U19 SVSEF 222.02 Stumph, Charli  
35 135 U16 OV 225.14 Walsh, Tommy  
36 136 U16 SVSEF 225.82 Grossman, Buey  
37 137 U16 RM 225.90 Bocock, James  
38 138 U16 JHSC 232.56 Nash, Dylan  
39 139 U16 RM 235.58 Louchheim, Car  
40 140 U16 SD 236.73 Taylor, Nichol  
41 141 U16 PCST 239.60 Biskup, Michal  
42 142 U19 OV 241.45 Pinkas, Tommy  
43 143 U16 SVSEF 241.76 Moss, Max  
44 144 U16 JHSC 250.94 Larrow, Drisco  
45 145 U16 SB 258.75 Kanter, Benjam  
46 146 U16 PCST 259.26 Hathorne, Wade  
47 147 U16 SVSEF 260.07 Snyder, Charli  
48 148 U16 JHSC 262.84 Newton, Owen  
49 149 U19 SUM 263.41 White, Andrew  
50 150 U16 SVSEF 267.42 Swenke, Jackso  
51 151 U16 PCST 269.64 Hoggan, Andrew  
52 153 U16 SD 276.33 Dmitriev, Alex  
53 154 U16 SVSEF 277.48 Marx, Ethan  
54 155 U19 PCST 289.23 Pompa, Izik  
55 156 U16 BBSEF 289.34 Wiley, Cooper  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved