Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Rio Tinto Nancy Green, Men U6 U8 - Dual, Best
CAN - BC - Apex MountainResort
3/4/2017 10:20 AM

Official Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/4/2017                     Page 1 
 
Nancy Green Okanagan Zone Finals, Men U6 U8 
Hosted by the Apex Ski Club 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : U6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 U6 HARPR GILL Hayden 39.13 (1) 38.97 (1) 38.97 (1) 
2 61 U6 BIGWH HICK Mason 39.41 (2) 41.73 (3) 39.41 (2) 
3 57 U6 APEX FUNK London 43.45 (4) 39.71 (2) 39.71 (3) 
4 52 U6 SPAC MARTIN Morgan 43.24 (3) 41.93 (4) 41.93 (4) 
5 51 U6 APEX KOZIER Charlie 55.16 (9) 43.71 (5) 43.71 (5) 
6 71 U6 BALDY MAARHUIS Hunter 46.99 (6) 45.25 (6) 45.25 (6) 
7 62 U6 BALDY ZEISLER Jonathan 45.30 (5) 45.86 (7) 45.30 (7) 
8 63 U6 BIGWH SULLIVAN Ben 50.05 (7) 52.14 (8) 50.05 (8) 
9 55 U6 HARPR QUEEN Asher 54.76 (8) 52.25 (9) 52.25 (9) 
10 53 U6 APEX TEO Tristan 59.69 (10) 59.69 (10) 
11 56 U6 BIGWH BETKER Quinn 2:10.95 (11) 2:36.14 (10) 2:10.95 (11) 
 
CLASS : U8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 U8 REVEL KELLY Egan 39.27 (11) 29.62 (1) 29.62 (1) 
2 76 U8 REVEL ROE Harrison 33.89 (3) 33.01 (2) 33.01 (2) 
3 68 U8 BIGWH YANOW Oliver 33.92 (4) 33.05 (3) 33.05 (3) 
4 79 U8 BIGWH REBAGLIATI Ryan 33.53 (1) 33.23 (4) 33.23 (4) 
5 87 U8 VERNO SHAW Caleb 33.83 (2) 33.33 (5) 33.33 (5) 
6 74 U8 BIGWH KAY Hunter 34.65 (5) 33.72 (6) 33.72 (6) 
7 88 U8 BIGWH ROWORTH Cameron 36.56 (7) 34.68 (7) 34.68 (7) 
8 84 U8 BIGWH CARREON Aidan 35.58 (6) 34.73 (8) 34.73 (8) 
9 66 U8 BALDY STEWART Oliver 41.14 (12) 35.98 (9) 35.98 (9) 
10 81 U8 BIGWH GABEL Aiden 1:03.75 (18) 36.22 (10) 36.22 (10) 
11 86 U8 SPAC FRISKIE Willem 36.93 (8) 37.04 (11) 36.93 (11) 
12 83 U8 APEX HACKWORTH Nate 37.24 (9) 38.87 (12) 37.24 (12) 
13 70 U8 APEX MILLER Erik 37.54 (10) 40.16 (14) 37.54 (13) 
14 90 U8 HARPR VINCENZI Henry 42.12 (13) 38.99 (13) 38.99 (14) 
15 89 U8 APEX DREW-SCOTT Mackinl 1:15.44 (19) 40.86 (15) 40.86 (15) 
16 65 U8 BIGWH BODNARCHUK Angus 43.67 (15) 41.69 (16) 41.69 (16) 
17 73 U8 HARPR STRIDE Joel 42.72 (14) 43.38 (17) 42.72 (17) 
18 82 U8 HARPR JOHNSON Mitchell 1:19.17 (20) 46.26 (18) 46.26 (18) 
19 69 U8 HARPR QUEEN William 48.43 (16) 46.31 (19) 46.31 (19) 
20 78 U8 BIGWH MILLER Alexander 49.75 (17) 48.74 (20) 48.74 (20) 
21 80 U8 APEX SEREDA Liam 1:50.41 (21) 59.44 (21) 59.44 (21) 
22 72 U8 BIGWH PHILLIPS Oliver 1:53.82 (22) 1:53.82 (22) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2017 3:10:55 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved