Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Gnar Cup Terrain Race - Single Crs, Best
USA - WY - Snow King Resort
3/4/2017 11:00 AM

Race Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/4/2017                    Page 1 
 
Gnar Cup Terrain Race 
Snow King Resurt 
March 4th 2017 11 AM 
 
 
CLASS : 2DRTF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 2DRTF 2DRT Madeline Ryan 1:15.71 (2) 1:12.82 (1) 1:12.82 (1) 
2 10 2DRTF 2DRT Scarlet Amdor 1:19.09 (4) 1:18.11 (3) 1:18.11 (2) 
3 4 2DRTF 2DRT Jamilet Castro Lun 1:34.28 (8) 1:28.89 (5) 1:28.89 (3) 
4 25 2DRTF 2DRT Michelle Vargas 1:31.46 (7) 1:28.95 (6) 1:28.95 (4) 
5 6 2DRTF 2DRT Blanca Saltillo Me 1:34.38 (9) 1:38.50 (11) 1:34.38 (5) 
6 7 2DRTF 2DRT Luisa Saltillo Mej 1:47.24 (14) 1:35.56 (10) 1:35.56 (6) 
7 23 2DRTF 2DRT Mairi Schilling 1:41.49 (13) 1:40.08 (12) 1:40.08 (7) 
8 3 2DRTF 2DRT Jasmin carillo 2:05.70 (16) 1:51.20 (15) 1:51.20 (8) 
 
CLASS : 2DRTM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 2DRTM 2DRT Taylor Watsabaugh 1:10.61 (3) 1:09.00 (1) 1:09.00 (1) 
2 18 2DRTM 2DRT Sydney Bolden 1:13.20 (4) 1:09.39 (2) 1:09.39 (2) 
3 20 2DRTM 2DRT Will Putnam 1:14.64 (5) 1:14.83 (6) 1:14.64 (3) 
4 19 2DRTM 2DRT Brett Lane 1:17.74 (8) 1:16.34 (7) 1:16.34 (4) 
5 15 2DRTM 2DRT cullen barnhart 1:18.82 (9) 1:19.31 (10) 1:18.82 (5) 
6 12 2DRTM 2DRT Lincoln Klausmann 1:25.82 (11) 1:28.96 (13) 1:25.82 (6) 
7 14 2DRTM 2DRT Benjamin Stam 1:26.99 (12) 1:28.96 (13) 1:26.99 (7) 
8 13 2DRTM 2DRT David Jackson 1:36.61 (20) 1:29.71 (15) 1:29.71 (8) 
9 9 2DRTM 2DRT Johan Garcia 1:36.13 (18) 1:31.18 (16) 1:31.18 (9) 
10 17 2DRTM 2DRT Finn Cameron 1:34.67 (17) 1:36.30 (19) 1:34.67 (10) 
11 8 2DRTM 2DRT Jodey Garcia 1:40.62 (22) 1:38.22 (21) 1:38.22 (11) 
 
CLASS : COACH 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 SM COACH M S 55.34 (1) 55.34 (1) 
2 MT COACH T M 55.96 (2) 55.96 (2) 
3 JA COACH A J 56.94 (3) 56.94 (3) 
4 MY COACH Y W 1:03.18 (4) 1:03.18 (4) 
5 TW COACH W T 1:08.99 (5) 1:08.99 (5) 
 
CLASS : Forerunner 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 160 Forer Smith Ruby 1:06.41 (2) 1:06.12 (1) 1:06.12 (1) 
 
CLASS : U10TeamF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 U10Te U10Te Adrienne Howard 1:07.53 (2) 1:06.17 (1) 1:06.17 (1) 
2 36 U10Te U10Te Ceci Bruno 1:18.72 (6) 1:12.54 (3) 1:12.54 (2) 
3 60 U10Te U10Te Abby Means 1:20.37 (7) 1:18.70 (4) 1:18.70 (3) 
4 37 U10Te U10Te Addison Binstadt 1:18.71 (5) 1:22.91 (8) 1:18.71 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2017 1:19:44 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved