Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St
Sallie McNabb - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Crystal Mt
3/11/2017 10:30 AM

Second Run Start Lis¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SALLIE MCNABB - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:45 / 13:45 3/11/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 7 U8 Hasan, Adil 1:04.49 56 19 U10 Richmond, Mac DNS 
2 20 U10 Tanner, Rex 1:03.95 57 21 U10 Scharnhorst, Tanner DNS 
3 54 U12 Haynes, Ben 1:03.77 58 25 U10 Cunningham, Cael DSQ 
4 37 U10 Brillon, Leo 1:01.53 59 26 U10 Carr, Maddox DNS 
5 36 U10 Decarie, Ian 1:01.33 60 33 U10 Butler, Jacob DSQ 
6 29 U10 Ward, Owen 1:01.26 61 47 U10 Frink, Charlie DNS 
7 50 U10 Richmond, Tucker 1:01.10 62 52 U10 Collins, Joseph DNS 
8 12 U8 Krol, Conrad 1:00.82 63 53 U12 Heilesen, Blake DNS 
9 44 U10 Callahan, William 1:00.65 64 55 U12 Brewer, Cayden DNS 
10 22 U10 deMella, Julian 1:00.56 65 64 U12 Dodge, Steiger DNS 
11 11 U8 Alling, Brendan 1:00.49 66 68 U12 Colee, Scott DNS 
12 46 U10 Luo, Jeremy 1:00.01 67 78 U12 Carr, Evan DNS 
13 34 U10 Ketcham, Will 59.54 68 80 U12 Griffin, Erik DNS 
14 73 U12 Zettle, Elek 59.48 69 84 U16 Gordon, Jaxon DNS 
15 77 U12 Wineke, Mack 59.43 70 88 U16 Younker, Ryan DNS 
16 71 U12 Veterane, Ryder 59.18 71 89 U14 Wettlaufer, Gage DNS 
17 83 U14 Colle, Lohann 57.64  
18 48 U10 Cole, Jonah 57.49  
19 79 U12 Brillon, Darby 57.48  
20 43 U10 Krol, Liam 57.17  
21 76 U12 Dobson, Davis 55.76  
22 75 U12 Nagle, Charlie 55.58  
23 39 U10 Larsen, Cort 54.12  
24 72 U12 Hopper, Trustin 53.48  
25 74 U12 Wright, Owen 52.77  
26 38 U10 Bliss, Patrick 51.77  
27 69 U12 Shendure, Akash 51.05  
28 82 U14 Miller, Marshall 50.74  
29 81 U12 Ianuly, Nico 48.29  
30 85 U14 Miller, Mason 47.83  
31 40 U10 Ramsey, Marcus 1:04.54  
32 5 U8 Bliss, Christopher 1:04.58  
33 30 U10 Jones, Kaleb 1:04.59  
34 17 U10 Cun, Andrew 1:04.87  
35 10 U8 Davidson, Tanner 1:05.43  
36 24 U10 Alberg, Ian 1:05.53  
37 41 U10 Haynes, Jack 1:05.92  
38 14 U8 Mejlaender, Aksel 1:06.03  
39 31 U10 Semerad, Max 1:06.36  
40 6 U8 Johnston, Grayson 1:07.22  
41 2 U8 Owens, Devin 1:07.27  
42 42 U10 Nolz, Gavin 1:09.21  
43 28 U10 Roberts, Logan 1:11.99  
44 23 U10 Bishop, Ned 1:12.31  
45 1 U8 Davidson, Chase 1:12.35  
46 13 U8 Cunningham, Oliver 1:14.99  
47 49 U10 Soucy, AJ 1:17.40  
48 45 U10 Zettle, Anson 1:18.83  
49 3 U8 Carman, Christian 1:18.89  
50 8 U8 Milne, Barrett 1:22.15  
51 18 U10 Pfeiffer, Denali 1:22.92  
52 15 U8 Semerad, Charlie 1:24.62  
53 4 U8 Whiton, Wyatt DSQ  
54 9 U8 Thompson, Colten DNS  
55 16 U10 Hazeltine, Liam DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved