Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP AM RACE - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/3/2017 11:45 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G WOMEN - AM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1174  
CCSC MARCH 3, 2017 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 45 R6487904 Richmond, Tanner U14 CLD/04 1:14.58 (5)  
2 37 R6464891 Hessel, Samantha U14 TBK/04 1:14.60 (7)  
3 22 R6481529 Olsson, Sofia U14 WPK/03 1:14.87 (12)  
4 20 R6503918 Watson, Emily U14 SSP/04 1:15.42 (14)  
5 32 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy U14 CLD/03 1:15.50 (15)  
6 14 R6599666 Hill, Gemma U14 AVSC/03 1:15.57 (17)  
7 48 R6475378 Droll, Bethanne U14 WPK/03 1:16.37 (22)  
8 42 R6564477 Bolton, Katherine U14 SSCV/04 1:16.55 (23)  
9 15 R6583848 Payen, Daniela U14 SSCV/03 1:16.58 (24)  
10 29 R6634940 Ramsey, Gwen U14 CLD/04 1:16.65 (25)  
11 34 R6340510 Westall, Alexandra U14 SUM/04 1:17.33 (30)  
12 23 R6337103 Henry, Sophia U14 SUM/03 1:17.52 (31)  
13 27 R6481107 Nolting, Nicole U14 SSP/03 1:17.55 (32)  
14 18 R6523897 Ferer, Emma U14 SSP/03 1:18.13 (34)  
15 92 R6599575 McBride, Ruby U14 AVSC/03 1:18.21 (35)  
16 31 R6579905 Eliason, Bryn U14 SSP/03 1:18.29 (36)  
17 39 R6437147 Brausch, Kamryn U14 SSCV/04 1:18.50 (37)  
18 17 R6407466 Petersen, Paige U14 SUM/04 1:18.55 (38)  
19 8 R6372277 Myatt, Elena U14 ELD/04 1:18.83 (40)  
19 5 R6415021 Dyroff, Elliot U14 SSCV/04 1:18.83 (40)  
21 12 R6521848 Gilchrist, Caroline U14 SSP/04 1:19.26 (46)  
22 43 R6430299 Laing, Taylor U14 AVSC/03 1:20.23 (49)  
23 26 R6328748 Elsass, Sophia U14 TBK/03 1:20.25 (50)  
24 10 R6363359 Lynch, Bella U14 ELD/03 1:20.73 (53)  
25 46 R6606395 Richards, Brianna U14 SSCV/04 1:20.93 (54)  
26 40 R6538274 Tullio, Taylor U14 TBK/03 1:21.14 (55)  
27 47 R6599641 Hicks, Madeline U14 AVSC/04 1:21.27 (56)  
28 3 R6430305 Shay, Bella U14 SSCV/03 1:21.28 (57)  
29 19 R6529905 Gowdy, Sophia U14 SSP/03 1:21.56 (59)  
30 4 R6550061 Burnett, Madison U14 CAS/03 1:22.15 (60)  
31 38 R6580025 Bedford, Ronnie U14 AVSC/04 1:22.55 (61)  
32 2 R6456458 Turner, Nico U14 SFE/03 1:22.64 (62)  
33 6 R6506031 Tomasko, Isabel U14 ELD/03 1:23.32 (63)  
34 28 R6411357 Horvath, Julia U14 TBK/04 1:23.37 (64)  
 
03-03-17 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW916 N1174 ZF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved