Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/3/2017 11:45 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP MEN SUPER G - AM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1182  
CCSC MARCH 3, 2017 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 33 R6534050 Crooks, Zachary U14 WPK/04 1:13.29 (20)  
2 9 R6279726 Olsson, Aidan U14 ELD/03 1:13.65 (22)  
3 38 R6608590 Vaucher, Yann U14 TBK/04 1:14.53 (24)  
4 28 R6429472 Weakley, Nicholas U14 WPK/03 1:14.62 (25)  
5 32 E6575893 Anderson, Dylan U14 SSCV/04 1:14.84 (27)  
6 41 R6524764 Kelly, Christian U14 AVSC/03 1:14.89 (29)  
7 14 R6327694 Ulrich, Alex U14 LSC/03 1:15.74 (32)  
8 30 R6268817 Keane, Patrick U14 SSCV/03 1:16.01 (33)  
9 23 R6429487 Weakley, Benjamin U14 WPK/03 1:16.27 (36)  
10 37 R6430773 Bergen, Zane U14 ELD/04 1:16.72 (37)  
11 27 R6531248 Urbine, Aiden U14 CLD/03 1:16.82 (38)  
12 15 R6641880 Borek, Jovian U14 SSCV/04 1:16.90 (39)  
13 29 R6455636 Overstake, Brooks U14 SSP/04 1:17.31 (40)  
14 35 R6423158 Briggs, James U14 WPK/04 1:17.42 (42)  
15 13 R6474121 Peterson, Spencer U14 SSCV/04 1:17.58 (43)  
16 44 R6389220 Riley, Luka U14 SUM/03 1:17.86 (45)  
17 84 R6480517 Elliot, Miles U14 AVSC/03 1:17.94 (46)  
18 4 E6495009 Moran, Jackson U14 LSC/03 1:18.09 (47)  
19 39 R6396476 Rotermund, Max U14 SSP/04 1:18.32 (48)  
20 6 R6350864 Olson, Logan U14 SUM/04 1:18.44 (49)  
21 5 R6454402 Morgan, Jake U14 AVSC/04 1:18.73 (50)  
22 10 R6358143 Eggebrecht, Nicklas U14 SSCV/03 1:18.83 (51)  
23 25 R6455219 Hamm, Jack U14 AVSC/04 1:18.90 (52)  
24 1 R6599104 McKie, Quinn U14 AVSC/03 1:19.65 (53)  
25 21 X6549189 Flaherty, William U14 SSCV/04 1:19.67 (54)  
26 7 R6337121 Henry, Charles U14 SUM/04 1:19.82 (55)  
27 16 R6371952 Haug, Stefan U14 ELD/04 1:20.44 (56)  
27 12 R6323238 Dumont, Joseph U14 ELD/03 1:20.44 (56)  
29 43 R6443647 Ryder, Burke U14 TBK/04 1:20.73 (58)  
30 45 R6423436 Ure, Silas U14 ELD/04 1:21.06 (59)  
31 26 R6534610 Niedzwiecki, Zack U14 WPK/04 1:21.24 (60)  
32 19 R6589815 Mor, Eitan U14 SFE/03 1:21.44 (62)  
33 40 R6530800 Lewis, Graham U14 WPK/04 1:22.26 (63)  
34 31 R6582555 Phemister, Gaige U14 SWSC/03 1:23.53 (65)  
 
03-03-17 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM916 N1182 ZM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved