Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
PA CUP 7 IKE REFICE MEMORIAL - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/4/2017 9:30 AM
12 PM COURSE INSPECTION/12:45 PM 2ND RUN START

1ST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PA CUP 7 IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 3/ 4/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 75 HVRC 176.33 Wanovich, William 56 62 BMRA 359.96 Demasi, Anthony  
2 65 WPRC 173.10 Alarcon, Van 57 115 JFRT 367.62 Tedone, Lucas  
3 100 LMRT 133.85 Jacobson, Aaron 58 97 SRRC 402.00 Bonner, Zachary  
4 60 BMRA 160.24 Kowalchuk, Wyatt 59 93 EMSC 409.48 Snook, Ben  
5 125 SRRC 129.14 Dailey, Jack 60 95 TMART 418.19 Keiler, Samuel  
6 124 EMSC 160.79 Newman, Conor 61 119 SRRC 422.96 Waldman, Andrew  
7 94 PASEF 149.46 Cichon, Joey 62 117 BMRA 435.51 Manstein, Mattan  
8 114 EMSC 166.87 Kutz, Charlie 63 108 EMSC 456.46 Mulcahey, Ryan  
9 106 SRRC 158.91 Bedell, Duncan 64 98 TMART 504.45 Cook, Zachiah  
10 123 EMSC 167.63 Newman, Ty 65 112 WTSEF 544.63 Ricker, Frank  
11 70 BMRA 161.41 Mansfield, Jackson 66 107 WTSEF 569.16 Goldblatt, Daniel  
12 67 SRRC 160.12 Miles, Dalton  
13 91 HVRC 158.92 Kukla, Andrew  
14 83 SRRC 151.78 Reilly, Sam  
15 118 HV 175.84 Taylor, Christian  
16 105 BMRA 176.48 Matusinsky, Mark  
17 76 BMRA 180.61 Combs, Harrison  
18 73 WPRC 188.04 Mccoy, Sean  
19 72 BMRA 188.79 Gentner, Brian  
20 61 WTSEF 193.68 Pan, Mitchell  
21 77 BMRA 194.47 Sandursky, Daniel  
22 69 JFRT 194.82 Kistler, Nathan  
23 84 PASEF 202.30 Greenberg, Steven  
24 110 JFRT 205.11 Wilson, Jake  
25 102 SRRC 208.07 Yost, Tyler  
26 78 LMRT 209.96 Boukhriss, Omar  
27 68 JFRT 210.30 Baker, Michael  
28 66 EMSC 210.85 Wilhelm, Joshua  
29 74 WTSEF 211.05 Clem, Shaun  
30 90 BMRA 218.09 Robbins, Conor  
31 82 EMSC 223.03 Carpenter, Brady  
32 88 HVRC 224.93 Baughman, Cole  
33 101 WTSEF 226.25 Knollmann, Florian  
34 96 JFRT 226.82 Mueller, Bennett  
35 109 JFRT 227.42 Rosenthal, Wade  
36 103 EMSC 228.46 Bellucci, Spencer  
37 64 LMRT 232.17 Jacobson, Adam  
38 86 HVRC 232.50 Hessinger, Max  
39 104 WPRC 236.78 Smith, Charles  
40 99 BMRA 240.91 Nichol, Zak  
41 89 WTSEF 241.04 Oliver, Braeton  
42 126 SRRC 242.68 Gonder, Aiden  
43 87 BMRA 243.82 Greloch, Weston  
44 63 WPRC 251.91 King, Benjamin  
45 71 EMSC 253.40 Bellucci, Cody  
46 79 LMRT 260.50 Harrison, Trevor  
47 85 HVRC 264.06 Berner, Garrett  
48 81 EMSRC 265.79 Oebbecke, Alexei  
49 113 SRRC 270.65 Cesare, James  
50 120 BMRA 287.58 Van Der Zwan, Owen  
51 92 BMRA 289.00 Ridgway, Mason  
52 128 LMRT 329.43 Bravo, Lucas  
53 80 WPRC 330.44 King, Samuel  
54 111 BMRA 350.01 Silverstein, Alex  
55 116 JFRT 359.05 Miller, Brody  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved