Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Résultats Gars¹
StartList (Par Club)¹
U14 SL Invitation - GARS - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - LA RESERVE - St-Donat
3/4/2017 11:00 AM

StartList(G) Manche1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
COURSE INVITATION U14 LA RESERVE (G) - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:00 / 3:00 3/ 4/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 122 MORIN LAMBERT-BLOUIN, Arthur 56 108 OLYM SULLIVAN, Thomas  
2 91 STSAV GUERTIN, Philippe 57 75 BLEUE LOCK, James  
3 47 TREMB FIRESTONE, Jack 58 18 TREMB BRUNET, Julian  
4 38 BELNE GILETT, Ashton 59 44 BLANC TRUDEAU, Nathan  
5 58 TREMB THIFFAULT, Victor 60 71 OLYM DORE, Ian-Loic  
6 96 CHANT BOUCHER, Benjamin 61 46 TREMB KFOURY, Noah  
7 119 BLANC YEDID, Benjamin 62 84 MTGAR LANDRY, Jacob  
8 124 TREMB GAUDREAU, Justin 63 52 TREMB LEMAY, Frederic  
9 81 AVAL VERDIER, Kristof 64 26 STSAV GIRARD, Mackenzie  
10 94 STSAV LANIEL, Loric 65 33 STSAV DONOHUE, Charles  
11 37 OLYM FELICIELLO, Victor 66 106 TREMB MARIN, Alexandre  
12 90 TREMB TAPIERO, Daniel 67 12 VSC GRAVEL, Benjamin  
13 80 MTGAR FORGET, Charles-Alexis 68 22 OLYM JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU, Noah 
14 13 TREMB LONGPRE, Charles-Andre 69 5 STSAV BESSETTE, Gabriel  
15 4 OLYM SLIMAN, Thomas 70 67 TREMB FILIATRAULT-DRYLIE, Samue 
16 25 TREMB BLOUIN, Hugo 71 82 MORIN LAMOUREUX, Emerick  
17 56 VSC BOUCHARD, Xavier 72 107 TREMB ISBESTER, Isaac  
18 35 TREMB FALKNER, Benjamin 73 61 TREMB HEWARD, Brian  
19 8 TREMB LAVERDURE, Olivier 74 99 BLANC ROBITAILLE, Thomas  
20 78 AVAL CHEVALIER-LAROSE, Nicola 75 79 MORIN PAILLE, Zorak  
21 93 STSAV TREMBLAY, Etienne 76 83 BLANC LEMOINE, Victor  
22 117 TREMB BOUDRIAS, Alexis 77 62 AVAL BERNARD, Henri  
23 101 RESER BULOTA, Christophe 78 121 OLYM GALLO, Alexandre  
24 109 OLYM FORGUES, Thomas 79 17 OLYM WATTS, Charles  
25 20 AVAL CHEVALIER, Hugo 80 123 BLANC BOULET, Justin  
26 15 TREMB McKINLAY, Thomas 81 77 TREMB OUELLET, Benoit  
27 3 MORIN LAVIGNE, Lucas 82 24 TREMB BALL, Adrian  
28 59 STSAV RICHER, Alexis 83 19 BLEUE BOLDUC, Guillaume  
29 111 RESER NOISEUX, Alexis 84 43 STSAV FILION, Louis-Francois  
30 54 BLEUE LEBRUN, Simon 85 28 OLYM GARON, Charles-Antoine  
31 112 TREMB MARIETTE, Taj 86 49 OLYM LAFOND, Thomas  
32 41 TREMB TAPIERO, Alexandre 87 66 BLANC CHARBONNEAU, Guillaume  
33 57 OLYM BRODEUR, Kye 88 1 MTGAR FRAPPIER, William-Alexis  
34 113 VSC MALO, Jerome 89 36 STSAV QUENNEVILLE, Nicolas  
35 9 BELNE CORMIER, Tristan 90 27 OLYM BOULANGER, Emile  
36 100 OLYM FOISY, Loick 91 32 TREMB CULVER, Hugo  
37 21 MORIN DURANCEAU, Marc-Olivier 92 16 TREMB POIRIER, Luka  
38 69 STSAV BOILEAU, Maxime 93 125 VSC ROSS, Matis  
39 86 TREMB CHAVARIE, Nicolas 94 114 CHANT LAVOIE, Simon  
40 88 BLEUE BOTTO-GRIBBON, Marc 95 118 TREMB MULLINS, Rhys  
41 73 MTGAR COMTOIS, Alexandre 96 72 OLYM LAPOINTE, Hugo  
42 103 TREMB LARIVIERE, Matis 97 7 BLEUE DaSILVA, Maxim  
43 102 BELNE VANIER, Laurent 98 97 TREMB ROBERT, Benjamin  
44 63 STSAV PRUD`HOMME, Felix 99 60 VSC CORRIVEAU, Mathis  
45 64 VSC CAMERON, Drake 100 95 TREMB HENRIE, Jean-Christophe  
46 116 OLYM PARENT, David 101 10 TREMB BELLE-ISLE, Noah  
47 51 TREMB VEILLEUX-NADEAU, Jules 102 53 TREMB LAROCHE-BOUTHILLETTE, Lou 
48 29 STSAV FARAH-LAJOIE, Nicolas  
49 115 STSAV LEBLANC, Victor  
50 40 BLANC AUBE, Louis-Philippe  
51 70 MTGAR POIRIER, Samuel  
52 105 BLANC HYDER, Christopher  
53 85 TREMB LEDUC, Marc-Antoine  
54 110 BLANC PANET-RAYMOND, Francois  
55 92 TREMB DOSTIE, Nicolas  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved