Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SARS Masters Memorial - Giant Slalom, Masters
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
2/25/2017 10:45 AM

2nd Run Start Order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SARS MASTERS MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:45 / 12:45 2/25/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 2 F11 1939 Phillips, Caro 1:15.91 56 378 M2 1983 Woodcock, Tanne 1:01.41 
2 44 M11 1940 Coleman, Howar 1:08.29 57 292 M1 1996 Knutson, Jack 56.35 
3 52 M11 1940 Phillips, Jim 1:12.74  
4 262 M11 1938 Cohen, David 1:14.19  
5 55 M11 1940 Robideaux, Tom 1:16.88  
6 11 F10 1946 Ozuna, Ann 1:45.14  
7 59 M10 1943 Ahrens, Willia 1:07.93  
8 240 M10 1946 Loback, John 1:08.53  
9 270 M10 1946 Jenkins, Micha 1:11.89  
10 331 M10 1943 Dutton, Daniel 1:40.79  
11 225 M10 1945 Sturgis, David DNS  
12 253 F9 1951 Opp, Eloise 1:09.11  
13 265 F8 1956 McBirney, Karl 1:00.21  
14 34 F8 1956 Kilian, Karen 1:08.94  
15 251 F8 1953 Trulsen, Jill 1:17.93  
16 268 F7 1959 Paraskeva, Bet 1:15.29  
17 7 F7 1961 Shallow, Linda 1:19.11  
18 224 F6 1963 Nystrom, Anna 1:01.78  
19 28 F6 1962 Dodds, Julie 1:10.19  
20 234 F5 1968 Hurdcarrillo, Kath DNF  
21 159 M9 1950 Dorris, George 1:00.50  
22 132 M9 1950 Little, Rand 1:00.92  
23 69 M9 1947 Lee, David 1:05.33  
24 72 M9 1951 Konstacky, Lad 1:06.70  
25 200 M9 1949 Nord, John 1:08.33  
26 235 M9 1948 Pace, Bob 1:10.03  
27 56 M9 1947 Lucas, Bob 1:11.17  
28 254 M9 1950 Opp, Dwight 1:11.59  
29 60 M9 1948 Murphy, Pat 1:12.32  
30 271 M9 1949 Miller, Bruce DSQ  
31 114 M8 1952 Frazier, George 56.28  
32 97 M8 1956 Mucci, Joseph 1:00.38  
33 238 M8 1953 Duffie, John 1:00.55  
34 88 M8 1953 Giacobazzi, P 1:02.22  
35 81 M8 1956 Kvietkus, Mich 1:06.07  
36 241 M8 1954 Galasso, Rober 1:07.67  
37 314 M8 1955 Segal, John 1:19.94  
38 264 M8 1955 Hampson, Charles DNS  
39 96 M8 1955 Ball, Jim DNS  
40 252 M8 1954 Bergner, Gunter DNF  
41 232 M7 1960 Park, Ken 57.17  
42 94 M7 1957 Christian, Pet 1:00.67  
43 90 M7 1957 Kornish, Dave 1:01.14  
44 121 M7 1961 Dodds, Mike 1:01.30  
45 231 M7 1957 Andrikopoulos, 1:01.36  
46 266 M7 1960 Oberlitner, To 1:03.40  
47 92 M7 1958 Crawford, Mark 1:04.30  
48 93 M7 1960 Edgar, Jon DNF  
49 98 M7 1959 Day, John DSQ  
50 290 M6 1965 Walde, Donald 55.82  
51 261 M6 1963 Knutson, Greg 1:07.71  
52 103 M6 1963 Traficante, Ro 1:27.33  
53 337 M6 1962 Ballard, Jack DNS  
54 230 M6 1963 Selby, Mark DNF  
55 267 M3 1977 Lambert, Benja 1:01.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved