Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹Run 1 Condensed St
BUNNY BERTRAM MASTERS SL S6 - Slalom, Masters
USA - VT - Suicide Six Ski Area
2/25/2017 9:30 AM

Seciond Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BUNNY BERTRAM MASTERS SL S6 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 12:15 2/25/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 2 M13 MacNeil, George 1:12.42 56 54 M07 Griggs, Derek 1:01.77 
2 3 M13 Rich, Paul 1:09.00 57 59 M07 Main, Eric 1:00.29 
3 4 M13 Sevigny, Alphonse DNF 58 56 M07 Dieffenbach, Fred 59.48 
4 5 M12 Wisse, Douglas 1:03.17 59 55 M07 Tomassetti, Jim 59.25 
5 10 M11 Gilman, Jonathan 1:00.01 60 51 M07 Reichhelm, Scott 58.24 
6 9 M11 Hauck, Thomas 55.11 61 58 M07 Westcott, Jason DNS 
7 8 M11 Lozeau, Kenneth 53.88 62 57 M07 Rubin, Jeff DNS 
8 6 M11 Foley, Stephen 50.75 63 53 M07 Cooperstone, Elliot DNS 
9 7 M11 De Paoli, Guillaume 48.68 64 69 M06 Gladstone, Jason 1:04.41 
10 13 M10 Lahaise, Tom 56.19 65 71 M06 Masur, Steven 59.85 
11 14 M10 Hodsdon, Alan 56.05 66 66 M06 Harris, David 57.56 
12 16 M10 Rooney, Michael 50.61 67 68 M06 Willey, Stephen 57.36 
13 17 M10 Thorndike, Charles 48.73 68 72 M06 McNamara, Patrick 52.31 
14 18 M10 McCollom, William 43.63 69 67 M06 Rannestad, John DNS 
15 12 M10 Neubauer, Pepi 40.62 70 65 M06 Carrara, Evan DNF 
16 15 M10 Bouscaren, Anthony DNS 71 70 M06 Tulloch, Jeffrey DSQ 
17 11 M10 Beebe, Mike DNS 72 75 M05 Spooner, John 1:01.78 
18 19 F09 Settel, Barbara 53.55 73 77 M05 Zuniga, Imanol 1:00.93 
19 22 F07 Lane, Patti 55.77 74 76 M05 Clancy, J.B. 58.25 
20 21 F07 Tomassetti, Carol 51.57 75 74 M05 Gadbois, Alex 56.97 
21 20 F07 Vaughn, Margaret 50.82 76 73 M05 Budde, Lauren DNS 
22 23 F06 Brumbaugh, Barb 1:00.26 77 78 M04 Wickless, Kevin 1:05.66 
23 24 F05 Adams, Deborah 48.06 78 79 M04 Wheeler, Scott 1:03.91 
24 25 F04 Thomas, Shannan DNS 79 80 M02 Suriani, Michael 1:09.66 
25 26 F03 Bennett, Lauren 43.88 80 92 M02 Kwan, Tin Wai 1:06.87 
26 27 F02 Parhiala, Katelyn 50.01 81 82 M02 Misencik, Michael 1:00.79 
27 28 F02 Levy, Jacqueline 48.36 82 81 M02 Masiewicz, John DNF 
28 30 F01 Melikian, Sara 1:02.39 83 87 M01 Plancher, Brian 1:26.48 
29 29 F01 Borys, Elizabeth 52.20 84 91 M01 Schlobohm, Eric 1:01.59 
30 33 F01 Masur, Emma 49.26 85 89 M01 Vitiello, Eric 59.53 
31 32 F01 Mitchell, Alexandra 41.57 86 88 M01 Rae, Tucker 58.38 
32 31 F01 Fuentes, Alexandra DNF 87 84 M01 Dodge, Matthew 51.72 
33 39 M09 Hamacher, John 1:02.26 88 85 M01 O`Brien, Kevin 51.06 
34 34 M09 Cullman, Duncan 50.23 89 90 M01 Kerth, Andrew DNS 
35 40 M09 Stuart, David 50.03 90 86 M01 Whitson, Ryan DNS 
36 38 M09 Graham, John 47.31 91 83 M01 Resch, Gregory DNS 
37 35 M09 Walters, Rick 44.77  
38 37 M09 Cutting, Eric 44.69  
39 36 M09 Robison, Richard DNS  
40 45 M08 Mooney, David 1:14.87  
41 43 M08 Gallup, Gregory 1:09.59  
42 42 M08 Parker, Peter 1:08.20  
43 48 M08 Truckenbrod, Hans 1:02.42  
44 41 M08 Steele, Ben 1:01.46  
45 44 M08 Renaud, Vincent 58.97  
46 49 M08 Jefferson, Richard 58.36  
47 47 M08 George, Mark 53.13  
48 46 M08 Volk, Stephen DNS  
49 62 M07 Pammer, Bill 1:15.47  
50 52 M07 Davis, Alan 1:10.96  
51 60 M07 Baker, Marcus 1:10.68  
52 64 M07 Masur, Hoyt 1:07.16  
53 50 M07 Sprecker, Spencer 1:02.83  
54 61 M07 McMahon, Gerald 1:02.17  
55 63 M07 Coenraads, Pieter 1:02.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved