Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Start list Men AM¹
Waiver Status (M/F)¹
HEAD REBEL - Youth Ski League - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
2/26/2017 10:30 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

Unofficial results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
HEAD / REBELS - YOUTH SKI LEAGUE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0651  
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO FEBRUARY 26, 2017 
KEYSTONE RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
K I N D E R K O M B I M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 130 R6618122 Bundy, Eli U8 WPK/10 44.13 (38) 271.73 
2 124 R6685298 Ablowitz, Benjamin U8 SUM/09 46.50 (44) 331.97 
3 139 R6645410 Noerdlinger, Zack U8 WPK/09 47.82 (52) 365.52 
4 121 R6753000 Green, Aaron U8 SUM/09 48.04 (54) 371.11 
5 132 R6667361 Carlson, Marcus U8 LSC/09 48.28 (58) 377.21 
6 123 R6767915 Romcevich, Vance U8 WPK/09 48.65 (60) 386.62 
7 140 R6710779 Monte, Bryce U8 SUM/10 48.84 (61) 391.45 
8 120 R6610223 Nyberg, Tolan U8 TBK/09 49.85 (66) 417.12 
9 125 R6757342 Bishop, Finn U8 WPK/09 50.57 (68) 435.42 
10 128 R6777264 Ulvestad, Aksel U8 VDT/11 51.21 (69) 451.69 
11 129 R6780697 Taylor, Radek U8 IND/09 51.80 (70) 466.69 
12 127 R6669210 Veitch, Yaro U8 VDT/09 51.99 (72) 471.52 
13 122 R6717875 Lipscomb, Mason U8 WPK/10 53.52 (74) 510.41 
14 137 R6769530 Eirish, William U8 TBK/09 53.64 (75) 513.46 
15 134 R6735837 Brinkman, William U8 LSC/10 54.28 (76) 529.72 
16 133 R6770003 Wickstrom, Green Machine - GU8 SUM/10 55.16 (77) 552.09 
17 138 R6763509 Haas, Jackson U8 WPK/09 56.75 (80) 592.51 
18 135 R6687891 Norris, Liam U8 SUM/09 58.34 (81) 632.92 
19 126 R6735119 Chaisson, Samuel** U8 LSC/10 1:02.12 (84) 729.01 
20 131 R6777587 Nollsch, William U8 VDT/10 1:03.11 (85) 754.17 
 
DID NOT START 
 
136 R6661553 Buese, Bennett U8 VDT/09 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 163 R6541377 Lewis, Miko U10 LSC/07 36.40 (3) 75.24 
2 166 R6608705 Tousimis, Soteri U10 LSC/07 37.50 (7) 103.20 
3 165 R6652586 Monte, Braeden U10 SUM/08 38.41 (11) 126.33 
 
26-02-17 / KEYSTONE RESORT LIST: NLM1017 N0651 M0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved