Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2/18 Race - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - West Point
2/18/2017 10:15 AM

final results by gen¹print

                            Single Course  2/18/2017                      Page 1 
 
 
 
Class : 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
98 F Cate Becker DSQ 
99 F Katie Doyle 39.79 (1) 
 
Class : U10 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 U10 F Jasmine Wallis 52.94 (1) 54.07 (1) 1:47.01 (1) 
2 26 U10 F Isabella Moore 56.76 (2) 58.56 (3) 1:55.32 (2) 
3 19 U10 F Kiera Collins 58.62 (4) 56.92 (2) 1:55.54 (3) 
4 24 U10 F Grace Keehn 1:06.84 (5) 1:06.41 (4) 2:13.25 (4) 
5 16 U10 F Leah Boucher 1:25.62 (6) 1:29.15 (5) 2:54.77 (5) 
17 U10 F Hazel Calway 
20 U10 F MacKenzie Culgin 
27 U10 F Anna-Catherine Nelso 
28 U10 F Elizabeth Reeves 57.78 (3) DSQ 
 
Class : U12 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 U12 F Haley Peck 46.90 (1) 46.99 (1) 1:33.89 (1) 
2 44 U12 F Timeran Learey 47.81 (2) 47.09 (2) 1:34.90 (2) 
3 43 U12 F Miriam Hatch 1:03.13 (3) 1:03.09 (3) 2:06.22 (3) 
45 U12 F Caroline Nelson 
49 U12 F Grace Sandler 
50 U12 F Sofia Wallis 
 
Class : U14 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 U14 F Megan Cameron 41.66 (1) 42.35 (1) 1:24.01 (1) 
2 66 U14 F Emily Grunes 41.92 (2) 42.95 (2) 1:24.87 (2) 
3 67 U14 F Maliha Ravelo 46.67 (3) 44.84 (3) 1:31.51 (3) 
4 73 U14 F Kate Weinstock 51.21 (4) 51.03 (6) 1:42.24 (4) 
5 68 U14 F Samantha Reeves 51.34 (5) 52.75 (8) 1:44.09 (5) 
6 93 U14 F Elizabeth Taub 52.08 (6) 52.57 (7) 1:44.65 (6) 
61 U14 F Brooke Banks 
63 U14 F Adelaide Crow DNF 48.96 (4) 
65 U14 F Maebh Gage DSQ 49.52 (5) 
70 U14 F Matthea Schor 
 
Class : U16 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 92 U16 F Abigail Cohen 37.19 (1) 37.65 (1) 1:14.84 (1) 
2 75 U16 F Kate Barnes 42.52 (2) 42.73 (2) 1:25.25 (2) 
77 U16 F Gwendolin Learey 
82 U16 F Melissa Stok 
 
Class : U8 
Pl Bib Class Gender Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 U8 F Leah Jones 1:00.47 (1) 59.58 (2) 2:00.05 (1) 
2 6 U8 F Anna Wiery 1:02.61 (3) 58.61 (1) 2:01.22 (2) 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2017 1:57:00 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved