Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys State Race SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
2/17/2017 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/17/2017                     Page 1 
 
Boys State Race SL 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Thomas Inwood 37.83 (2) 39.59 (3) 1:17.42 (2) 99.0 
14 Connor * Magowan * 38.51 (5) 39.55 (2) 1:18.06 (3) 98.0 
27 Tucker Boyd 39.68 (12 41.54 (13 1:21.22 (10) 91.0 
39 Lucas * Johnstone 40.83 (19 40.97 (8) 1:21.80 (12) 89.0 
51 Michael Ouellette 42.85 (29 42.73 (21 1:25.58 (21) 
63 Matthew Clark 42.56 (27 1:04.20 (63 1:46.76 (49) 
 
Team : Windham Total Points : 363.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
34 Drew Curtis 39.10 (8) 39.99 (4) 1:19.09 (5) 96.0 
46 Jacob Kuczynski 38.62 (6) 40.67 (6) 1:19.29 (6) 95.0 
9 Brett Curtis 39.48 (11 41.41 (11 1:20.89 (9) 92.0 
58 Matt Senibaldi 42.65 (28 43.14 (24 1:25.79 (22) 80.0 
69 Noah Rust 43.30 (32 43.82 (28 1:27.12 (24) 
22 Matt Kuczynski 50.02 (49 40.03 (5) 1:30.05 (30) 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 361.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Sean Maloney 37.93 (3) 40.76 (7) 1:18.69 (4) 97.0 
52 Dylan West 39.40 (10 41.21 (10 1:20.61 (8) 93.0 
28 Chase Lee 39.80 (14 41.62 (14 1:21.42 (11) 90.0 
64 Dennis * Morgan * 42.10 (24 43.26 (25 1:25.36 (20) 81.0 
40 Connor Glavin 40.00 (15 55.16 (54 1:35.16 (37) 
15 Marcus Clancy DSQ 42.71 (19 
 
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 328.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Andrew Taylor 40.20 (16 42.23 (16 1:22.43 (14) 87.0 
62 Monty Jones 41.63 (22 42.50 (17 1:24.13 (16) 85.0 
38 Quade Bell 41.56 (20 45.45 (33 1:27.01 (23) 79.0 
50 Sam Ezequelle 42.49 (26 45.23 (31 1:27.72 (26) 77.0 
73 Matt Chistolini 49.20 (45 47.53 (37 1:36.73 (39) 
26 Camden Fritz 41.59 (21 DSQ 
 
Team : Pembroke Total Points : 309.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
19 Jackson Frazier 39.08 (7) 41.13 (9) 1:20.21 (7) 94.0 
6 Jack Thomas 40.67 (17 41.85 (15 1:22.52 (15) 86.0 
32 Cole Sporcic 45.92 (39 47.39 (36 1:33.31 (33) 71.0 
44 Ryan Burns 52.50 (54 55.38 (55 1:47.88 (51) 58.0 
67 Calvin Michael 1:00.31 (60 1:02.13 (62 2:02.44 (59) 
56 Killian Drouse 1:02.32 (62 1:06.04 (65 2:08.36 (63) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2017 3:16:41 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved