Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/17/2017 5:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-17-17 WMC SL 
Kennebunk, Fryeburg Academy and Lake Region 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F FA Brooke Juneau 41.44 (1) 43.73 (1) 1:25.17 (1) 
2 1 F KENN Lydia Corcoran 43.20 (2) 43.89 (2) 1:27.09 (2) 
3 3 F LRHS Paige Davis 45.36 (3) 45.72 (3) 1:31.08 (3) 
4 5 F FA Sophie Duane-Leavi 50.67 (4) 52.63 (4) 1:43.30 (4) 
5 13 F KENN Ava Haritos 52.76 (6) 52.72 (5) 1:45.48 (5) 
6 14 F FA Amelia Rowland 52.50 (5) 53.01 (6) 1:45.51 (6) 
7 10 F KENN Mia Banglmaier 54.44 (9) 54.79 (7) 1:49.23 (7) 
8 12 F LRHS Karley Nichols 54.21 (8) 55.48 (8) 1:49.69 (8) 
9 7 F KENN Margaret Yemma 54.12 (7) 56.64 (10) 1:50.76 (9) 
10 9 F LRHS Molly Nichols 55.18 (10) 57.10 (11) 1:52.28 (10) 
11 19 F KENN Caitlin Whalen 56.87 (11) 56.55 (9) 1:53.42 (11) 
12 4 F KENN Ally Coughlan 57.19 (12) 57.49 (12) 1:54.68 (12) 
13 18 F FA Willow Everett 58.44 (13) 58.88 (13) 1:57.32 (13) 
14 20 F FA Lillian Nylin 1:01.72 (15) 59.64 (14) 2:01.36 (14) 
15 11 F FA Alicia Gerrish 1:01.30 (14) 1:01.15 (16) 2:02.45 (15) 
16 16 F FA Mae Milo 1:03.00 (17) 1:00.47 (15) 2:03.47 (16) 
17 15 F KENN Elizabeth Flynn 1:01.90 (16) 1:02.31 (17) 2:04.21 (17) 
18 22 F KENN Hannah Marquis 1:07.79 (18) 1:05.67 (18) 2:13.46 (18) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 M KENN Jack Reetz 44.03 (1) 43.37 (1) 1:27.40 (1) 
2 37 M KENN Nicholas Teguis 45.15 (2) 44.88 (2) 1:30.03 (2) 
3 38 M KENN Mason Burke 46.63 (4) 47.08 (4) 1:33.71 (3) 
4 35 M KENN Hayden Trufant 45.31 (3) 49.27 (7) 1:34.58 (4) 
5 24 M KENN Casey Shatzabel 48.00 (5) 47.73 (5) 1:35.73 (5) 
6 31 M KENN Scott Lightbody 48.54 (6) 48.14 (6) 1:36.68 (6) 
7 42 M KENN Maxim LeBlanc 49.00 (7) 49.39 (8) 1:38.39 (7) 
8 25 M FA Matthew Gunther 54.85 (12) 45.78 (3) 1:40.63 (8) 
9 28 M KENN Robert Davis 52.07 (8) 51.01 (9) 1:43.08 (9) 
10 40 M KENN Lucas Brown 53.08 (9) 52.68 (11) 1:45.76 (10) 
11 33 M KENN Brian Radel 54.05 (11) 52.48 (10) 1:46.53 (11) 
12 41 M KENN Kevin McDonnell 53.95 (10) 53.19 (12) 1:47.14 (12) 
13 44 M KENN James Sutton 56.59 (13) 54.66 (13) 1:51.25 (13) 
14 46 M KENN Daniel Behrens 1:01.27 (15) 58.27 (14) 1:59.54 (14) 
15 29 M FA Seth Ferguson 1:05.77 (16) 1:05.25 (15) 2:11.02 (15) 
16 30 M LRHS Lucien Wallace 1:06.75 (17) 1:05.94 (16) 2:12.69 (16) 
17 43 M KENN Robert Sanders 1:16.49 (18) 1:20.97 (17) 2:37.46 (17) 
18 32 M FA Manuel Baptista 58.48 (14) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2017 8:40:52 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved