Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS Results¹
Cadillac Ski Club Jr Invitiational GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
2/7/2010 10:00 AM

Boys GS Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/7/2010                     Page 1 
 
Cadillac Ski Club - Jr. Invitational 
February 7th, 2010 
Giant Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : B07-08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 B07-0 CAD Alex Netzley 21.88 (1) 27.30 (1) 49.18 (1) 
2 27 B07-0 NASA Joseph Buswinka 23.52 (2) 32.01 (2) 55.53 (2) 
 
CLASS : B09-10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 B09-1 ASA Gavin Mortensen 19.79 (1) 25.46 (1) 45.25 (1) 
2 29 B09-1 CAD Nicolas Sake 20.44 (2) 26.36 (2) 46.80 (2) 
3 30 B09-1 NASA Bowen Stoops 20.65 (4) 26.85 (3) 47.50 (3) 
4 33 B09-1 NASA Preston Picardat 20.61 (3) 27.82 (4) 48.43 (4) 
5 32 B09-1 CAD Anthony Sake 21.18 (5) 27.94 (5) 49.12 (5) 
6 31 B09-1 ASA Ben Holland 23.07 (6) 30.88 (6) 53.95 (6) 
7 34 B09-1 CAD Tim Coffey 24.64 (7) 30.92 (7) 55.56 (7) 
8 35 B09-1 NASA Keagan Thomas 25.02 (8) 32.24 (8) 57.26 (8) 
9 36 B09-1 CAD Leo Lavigne 26.83 (9) 37.35 (9) 1:04.18 (9) 
10 37 B09-1 CAD Jimmy Canfield 37.83 (10) 45.01 (10) 1:22.84 (10) 
 
CLASS : B11-12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 38 B11-1 ASA Ben Hicks 18.23 (1) 24.07 (1) 42.30 (1) 
2 42 B11-1 ASA Yegor Proshlykov 19.30 (2) 25.68 (2) 44.98 (2) 
3 44 B11-1 ASA Evan Matusz 20.52 (3) 27.45 (4) 47.97 (3) 
4 40 B11-1 ASA Casey Clark 20.69 (4) 27.35 (3) 48.04 (4) 
5 39 B11-1 CAD Noah Zdrodowski 22.01 (5) 30.09 (5) 52.10 (5) 
6 41 B11-1 CAD Tommy Huckle 22.63 (6) 31.67 (6) 54.30 (6) 
7 45 B11-1 CAD Michael Holdship 24.40 (8) 32.16 (8) 56.56 (7) 
8 43 B11-1 CAD Joseph Meier 25.24 (9) 32.10 (7) 57.34 (8) 
9 46 B11-1 CAD Steven Burke 24.35 (7) 33.24 (9) 57.59 (9) 
10 47 B11-1 CAD James Tomaszewski 32.06 (10) 38.79 (10) 1:10.85 (10) 
 
CLASS : B13  
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 49 B13 CAD Keenan Cooper 17.91 (1) 23.32 (1) 41.23 (1) 
2 52 B13 CAD Nate Houk 18.11 (2) 23.35 (2) 41.46 (2) 
3 51 B13 ASA Joel Holland 22.53 (5) 27.24 (3) 49.77 (3) 
4 50 B13 NASA Chris Buswinka 21.90 (4) 28.27 (4) 50.17 (4) 
5 54 B13 CAD Michael Saloka 22.96 (8) 29.79 (5) 52.75 (5) 
6 56 B13 CAD David Tomaszewski 22.56 (6) 30.25 (6) 52.81 (6) 
7 48 B13 ASA Damont Lowery 22.93 (7) 30.32 (7) 53.25 (7) 
8 53 B13 CAD Alex Best 20.76 (3) 45.57 (8) 1:06.33 (8) 
9 55 B13 CAD Zak Lutke 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2010 10:49:51 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved