Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
SYNC SKI CUP - GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - eLDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/17/2017 10:00 AM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SYNC SKI CUP - GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 13:30 2/17/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 U16 SSCV Hall, Wyatt 56 56 U16 PUR Lesage, Harry  
2 2 U16 SSP Lahrman, James 57 57 U16 TBK Lau, Jake  
3 3 U16 SSCV Heaydon, Henry 58 58 U16 SFE Lehman, Oliver  
4 4 U16 SSP Gedeon, Cole 59 59 U16 ELD Haug, Lukas  
5 5 U16 SSCV Holm, Fletcher 60 60 U16 AVSC Bain, Calder  
6 6 U16 PUR Unkovskoy, Nicholas 61 61 U19 SFE LEHMAN, Benton  
7 7 U16 TEL Hilbert, Christian 62 62 U16 AVSC Forman, Noah  
8 8 U16 SSP Kagan, Kyle 63 63 U16 SUM Olson, Grant  
9 119 U16 SSCV Bailey, Axel 64 64 U16 SSP Rotermund, Oliver  
10 110 U16 SSP Reich, Jack 65 65 U16 WPK Rosswork, Josh  
11 11 U16 SSP Sankey, Colton 66 66 U16 SUM Wheeler, Sully  
12 12 U16 SSCV Telles, Joshua 67 67 U16 ELD Sammond, Andrew  
13 13 U16 SSCV Barr, Sven 68 68 U16 ELD Lynch, Maxwell  
14 14 U16 SUM Pennington, Trent 69 69 U16 SUM Carpenter, Zachary  
15 15 U16 SSP Riemenschneider, Noah 70 70 U16 WPK Moorhusen, Mason  
16 16 U16 SSP Armstrong, Kyler 71 71 U16 SFE Mitchell, Jack  
17 17 U16 SSCV McGuffin, Kai 72 72 U16 TEL Spencer, Peter  
18 18 U16 SSCV McCormick, Ian 73 73 U16 SFE Schlenzig, Yannick  
19 19 U16 SWSC Sheldrake, Tucker 74 140 U16 SUM Cartwright, Kavon  
20 20 U16 SSP Washburn, Marat 75 75 U19 SFE SCHLENZIG, Lucas  
21 21 U16 SSCV Bolton, Samuel 76 76 U16 IND Martinez, Derek  
22 22 U16 SSCV Lettovsky, Dominik 77 77 U16 FAST Hested, Max  
23 23 U16 SSP Rotermund, Jack 78 78 U16 ELD Luscher, Lars  
24 24 U16 SSCV Harnick, Robert 79 79 U16 SUM Hodge, Joey Bear  
25 25 U16 SSP Tatge, Phenix 80 80 U16 SSP Sherman, Benton  
26 26 U16 SSCV Strauch, Henry 81 81 U16 WPK Claeys, Cayden  
27 27 U16 SSCV Pattison, Mackay  
28 28 U16 SSCV Reed, Brooks  
29 29 U16 AVSC De Moraes, Ethan  
30 30 U16 SWSC Simpson, Jonathan  
31 31 U16 SSCV Kelsey, Trey  
32 132 U16 WPK Boye, Ian  
33 33 U16 LSC Dohr, Peter  
34 34 U16 WPK Cromer, Greyson  
35 135 U16 LSC Lewis, Jack  
36 36 U16 LSC Barrett, Beck  
37 37 U16 WPK Wollan, Jake  
38 38 U16 LSC Wirth, Gavin  
39 39 U16 AVSC Godomsky, Max  
40 40 U16 SSCV Epifanio, Dominick  
41 41 U16 ELD Linde, Braden  
42 42 U16 SUM Marusarz, Jakob  
43 43 U16 SSP Davies, Leo  
44 44 U16 WPK Stauffenberg, Travis  
45 45 U16 TEL Hatcher, Thomas  
46 46 U16 WPK Orear, Jack  
47 47 U16 SSCV Thomas, Tucker  
48 48 U16 AVSC Davies, Gordon  
49 49 U16 WPK Orear, Chris  
50 50 U16 SSP Olson, Jake  
51 51 U16 SSCV Ebner, Nick  
52 52 U16 SSCV Soden, Emile  
53 53 U16 ELD Jordaan, Sean  
54 150 U16 WPK Droll, Brendan  
55 55 U16 TEL Lambert, Bryce  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved